Göte Wiklander

Vikt: Mellanvikt
Född: 1927-06-12
Död: 1990-04-25
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm), Nacka BK
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 Walter Glamann Hamburg, FRG 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-01-29 Stockholm-Hamburg 5-5
40 Bertil Larsson Nacka BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-01-14 Final DM-Stockholm
39 Johnny Overlaet Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1952-10-17
38 László Papp Bp Bástya SK, HUN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1952-02-07 SWE sel-HUN sel 3-7
37 Sören Danielsson IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1952-01-28 Final DM-Stockholm
36 Rune Svensson Vimmerby BK 1 - 2 Jönköping 1952-01-13
35 Eduard van Bogaert [BEL] 3 - 0 Jönköping 1951-12-12
34 Bertil Larsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Norrköping 1951-12-10
33 Eduard van Bogaert [BEL] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1951-12-07
32 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Osby 1951-11-04
31 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Lidköping 1951-11-02
30 Waclaw Krupinski Stal Poznan, POL 0 - 2 Poznan, POL 1951-04-10 Stal Poznan-SWE sel 8-2
29 Jerzy Krawczyk Wlokniarz, POL L 3 Lodz, POL 1951-04-08 Wlokniarsz-SWE sel 7,5-2,5
28 Antoni Kolczynski CRZZ, POL 0 - 3 Wroclaw, POL 1951-04-05 CRZZ-SWE sel 10-0
27 Bertil Larsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-03-03 SM 1951 1/2
26 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Jönköping 1951-01-21
25 Orla Sörensen Jylland, DEN 3 - 0 Aarhus, DEN 1951-01-12 Stockholm-Jylland 3-5
24 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Kinna 1950-12-10
23 Svenn Aaberg NOR 0 - 3 Halmstad 1950-12-03 SWE sel-NOR 3-5
22 Erkki Mallenius LN, FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-11-14
21 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Falkenberg 1950-11-12
20 Sune Wendel Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-11-03
19 Erik Karlsson (w) Nacka BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-02-24 SM 1950 1/8
18 Zygmunt Chychla [POL] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-01-27
17 Sven Ahnelöv Malmö BK KO 3 Landskrona 1950-01-22
16 Rune Lindström BK Akilles 1 - 2 Stockholm 1949-11-25 1/2 JSM
15 Volgart Lindström BK 1925 KO 2 Stockholm 1949-11-24 1/4 JSM
14 Birger Norén Sollefteå W TKO 1 Stockholm 1949-11-23 1/8 JSM
13 Bengt Rinding BK Sparta W TKO 2 Stockholm 1949-11-22 1/16 JSM
12 Olle Brolin Skuru IK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1949-11-11
11 Roland Lindström BK Kelly 1 - 2 Örebro 1949-10-14
10 Ola Rodin Sundsvalls BK 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1949-10-12
9 Evert Karlsson (kbk) Kalmar BK /Småland 3 - 0 Linköping 1949-03-25 (j) Östergötland-Småland 2-4
8 Bror Wäppling BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1948-11-23 1/16 JSM
7 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1948-03-14
6 Arne Larsson IF Älgarna 0 - 3 Sandviken 1948-02-01
5 Bertil Larsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Kalmar 1947-03-23
4 Tord Karlsson Enebybergs IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-01-21 1/4 DM-Stockholm
3 Olle Bäckman Hallstahammars SK 0 - 3 Härnösand 1947-01-06
2 Owe Thörnqvist Upsala IF 0 - 3 Uppsala 1946-02-15
1 K Jansson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1945-12-27 1/16 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1952 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.