Landskamper 1945

B, Olavi Ouvinen (FIN) - Tage Pagård (Persson) (Skövde AIK) 1945-02-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
Fj, Hannes Oras (FIN) - Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1945-02-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
L, Bernhard Engström (BK Örnen) - Veikko Iskanius (FIN) 1945-02-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
M, Valle Resko (FIN) - Allan Ekwall (BK Björnen) 1945-02-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
W, Ahti Kurki (FIN) - Sture Olsson (IF Linnéa) 1945-02-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
LT, Kurt Stehlin (Huvudsta BK) - Sulo Gustafsson (FIN) 1945-02-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
T, Nils Andersson (IF Linnéa) - Arvo Salo (FIN) 1945-02-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
F, Elis Ask (FIN) - Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1945-02-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
W, Gunnar Stendahl (Landala AK) - Knud Andersen (DEN) 1945-10-31 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 10-6
T, Nils Andersson (IF Linnéa) - Carl Nielsen (DEN) 1945-10-31 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat Draw
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 10-6
LT, Kurt Stehlin (Huvudsta BK) - Svend Aage Christensen (DEN) 1945-10-31 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 10-6
M, Lennart Andersson (Redbergslids BK) - Ejner Nielsen (DEN) 1945-10-31 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat Draw
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 10-6
L, Ralf Larsen (DEN) - Tore Håkansson (IFK Linköping) 1945-10-31 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 10-6
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Helmuth Negendahl (DEN) 1945-10-31 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 10-6
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Anker Schöne (DEN) 1945-10-31 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat Draw
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 10-6
F, Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Werner Schöne (DEN) 1945-10-31 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat Draw
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 10-6
F, Göte Simonsson (BK Amatör) - Olli Lehtinen (FIN) 1945-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Elis Ask (FIN) 1945-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
Fj, Aulis Harju (FIN) - Allan Jeppsson (Hälsingborgs BS) 1945-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
L, Tore Håkansson (IFK Linköping) - Hannes Oras (FIN) 1945-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
W, Gunnar Stendahl (Landala AK) - Veijo Andersin (FIN) 1945-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
M, Lennart Andersson (Redbergslids BK) - Sulo Gustafsson (FIN) 1945-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
LT, Kalevi Pekola (FIN) - Egon Sehlan (Huvudsta BK) 1945-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
T, Nils Andersson (IF Linnéa) - Toivo Schildt (FIN) 1945-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2