Landskamper 2010

51, Jenny Hardingz (IF Linnéa) - Sharon Holford (ENG) 2010-01-28, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
51, Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) (Höllvikens BK) - Lucy O´Connor (ENG) 2010-01-28, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
60, Natasha Jonas (ENG) - Helena Falk (BK Örnen) 2010-01-28, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
54, Leigh Wood (ENG) - Mohammed Ali (Angereds BC) 2010-01-28, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
57, Martin Ward (ENG) - Bashir Hassan (Djurgårdens IF) 2010-01-28, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
60, Thomas Stalker (ENG) - Redouane Kaya (Narva BK) 2010-01-28, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
69, Leon Chartoi (Narva BK) - Fred Evans (WAL) 2010-01-28, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
75, Naim Terbunja (IFK Linköping) - Frank Buglioni (ENG) 2010-01-28, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
81, Kennedy Katende (Sundsvalls BK) - Obed Mbwakongo (ENG) 2010-01-28, 2010-01-28, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
51, Daniel Chapman (ENG) - Mohammed Ali (Angered BC) 2010-02-19, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 2-4
54, Salomo N'tuve (Angered BC) - Khalid Yafai (ENG) 2010-02-19, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 2-4
57, Iain Weaver (ENG) - Bashir Hassan (Djurgårdens IF) 2010-02-19, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 2-4
60, Samuel Maxwell (ENG) - Redouane Kaya (Narva BK) 2010-02-19, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 2-4
64, Anthony Yigit (Skarpnäcks BK) - Scott Cardle (ENG) 2010-02-19, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 2-4
69, Callum Smith (ENG) - Leon Chartoi (Narva BK) 2010-02-19, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 2-4
48, Valeria de Francesco (ITA) - Elin Rönnlund (Haninge BK) 2010-06-18 , Stintino, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 6-12
48, Silvia La Notte (ITA) - Maja Strömberg (NBK/Akilles) 2010-06-18 , Stintino, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 6-12
51, Valeria Calabrese (ITA) - Frida Stenholm (BK Kelly) 2010-06-18 , Stintino, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 6-12
51, Tiziana Finocchio (ITA) - Gudrun Ragnarsdottir (IF Göteborg Team Box) 2010-06-18 , Stintino, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 6-12
54, Linnea Strandell (Djurgårdens IF) - Giada Landi (ITA) 2010-06-18 , Stintino, ITA, Resultat D - D
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 6-12
57, Nathalie Nielsen (TiFa BC) - Donatella Panu (ITA) 2010-06-18 , Stintino, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 6-12
60, Romina Marenda (ITA) - Åsa Franzén (IF Linnéa) 2010-06-18 , Stintino, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 6-12
60, Patricia Berghult (Höllvikens BK) - Marzia Davide (ITA) 2010-06-18 , Stintino, ITA, Resultat D - D
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 6-12
67, Love Holgersson (IF Linnéa) - Patrizia Pilo (ITA) 2010-06-18 , Stintino, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 6-12
51, Hanne Mäkinen (FIN) - Jenny Hardingz (IF Linnéa) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
57, Nathalie Nielsen (TiFa BC) - Tiina Hahl (FIN) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
60, Helena Falk (BK Örnen) - Annukka Volotinen (FIN) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
56, Matti Koota (FIN) - Niklas Helgesson (Haninge BK) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
60, Redouane Kaya (Narva BK) - Petteri Fröjdholm (FIN) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
64, Alexander Vassiljev (FIN) - Anthony Yigit (Skarpnäcks BK) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
69, Leon Chartoi (Narva BK) - Henri Kekäläinen (FIN) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
81, Babacar Kamara (Djurgårdens IF) - Niklas Räsänen (FIN) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
91, Eemeli Katajisto (FIN) - Demba Dumbuya (Upsala IF) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
91+, Modo Sallah (Djurgårdens IF) - Kaspar Vaha (FIN) 2010-12-11, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4