Maja Strömberg

Vikt: 46, 48, 51 kg
Född: 1992-07-07
Död:
Klubb: NBK/Akilles (Norrköping)
SM: 2010-11 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 1 (1-0)
Nordisk: 1 (1-0); NM-Guld 2011
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
32 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 1 - 4 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
31 Linda Sandin Djurgårdens IF/Sthlm 1 - 2 Norrköping 2011-05-14 BoxAllsvenskan
30 Iita Häikiö FIN 10 - 3 Lahtis, FIN 2011-03-27 NM 2011 (d) NM-final
29 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Halmstad 2011-03-05 Final Halmstad BC
28 Fanny Ahlfors BK Örnen 12 - 4 Sundsvall 2011-02-05 SM 2011 (d) SM-final
27 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 14 - 8 Sundsvall 2011-02-03 SM 2011 (d) 1/2
26 Lynn McEnery St Paul's, IRL 19 - 13 Borås 2011-01-15 Final Golden Girl
25 Pernille Larsen Höje Taastrup BK, DEN 2 - 1 Oskarshamn 2010-12-17
24 Linnea Strandell Djurgårdens IF/Sthlm 0 - 3 Göteborg 2010-12-11 BoxAllsvenskan
23 Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå 14 - 2 Växjö 2010-11-27 JSM-final
22 Frida Stenholm BK Kelly W TKO 4 Växjö 2010-11-25 1/2 JSM
21 Hadria Bader FRA 5 - 1 Sangatte, FRA 2010-10-30 Final Jun-EM
20 Esra Yildirim TUR 9 - 1 Sangatte, FRA 2010-10-29 1/2 Jun-EM
19 Christina Rupprecht GER 9 - 1 Sangatte, FRA 2010-10-28 1/4 Jun-EM
18 Frida Stenholm BK Kelly 3 - 0 Gävle 2010-09-26 Final Falken Cup
17 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 2 - 1 Haninge 2010-09-18
16 Silvia La Notte ITA 0 - 3 Stintino, ITA 2010-06-18 Landskamper 2010 SWE-ITA 6-12
15 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 20 - 8 Norrköping 2010-05-01 SM 2010 (d) SM-final
14 Thais Silva BRA 0 - 5 Sao Paolo, BRA 2009-11-21 SWE sel-BRA 2-7
13 Thais Silva BRZ 0 - 5 Sao Paolo, BRZ 2009-11-19 SWE Select-BRZ 3-6
12 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 3 - 0 Haninge 2009-10-03
11 Gudrun Ragnarsdottir IF Göteborg Team Box 3 - 0 Gävle 2009-09-27 Final Falken Cup
10 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2009-09-26 1/2 Falken Cup
9 Jenny Hardingz IF Linnéa 0 - 13 Lund 2009-04-18 SM 2009 (d) SM-final
8 Natalie Lungo Angered BC 3 - 17 Nyköping 2009-02-08 JSM-final
7 Jenny Hardingz IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Norrköping 2009-01-17
6 Kristina Neezjleva RUS 1 - 0 Jambol, BUL 2008-12-12 Final EM (u)
5 Rodica Iliescu ROM W TKO 3 Jambol, BUL 2008-12-11 1/2 EM (u)
4 Frida Stenholm BK Kelly 4 - 1 Norrköping 2008-09-22 SUM-final
3 Tanya Ibrahim Tensta BK W TKO 2 Gävle 2008-03-28 Final Nybörjarnas
2 Jennifer Persson BK Hammaren 1 - 2 Norrköping 2008-01-12
1 Jenna Puurunen Järvenpään Kehärkarhut, FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 2007-10-05
Sammanfattande statistik
2008 Nybörjarmästarinna.
2008 Ungdomsmästarinna.
2008 Guld Ungdoms-EM.
2009 JSM-Silver.
2009 SM-Silver.
2010 JSM-Guld.
2010 Guld Junior-EM.