Frida Stenholm

Vikt: 48, 51 kg
Född: 1993-04-06
Död:
Klubb: BK Kelly (Örebro), Narva BK (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 2013 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
37 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 0 - 2 Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 (d) 1/2
36 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 2 - 1 Malmö 2014-02-09 Final Malmö BO
35 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Malmö 2014-02-08 1/2 Malmö BO
34 Camilla Johansen Raufoss BK, NOR L Borås 2014-01-11 1/2 Golden Girl
33 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Borås 2014-01-10 1/4 Golden Girl
32 Mona Mestiaen Douai BC, FRA 0 - 3 Stralsund, GER 2013-10-11 Queens Cup
31 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 26 - 23 Karlstad 2013-04-21 SM 2013 (d) SM-final
30 Nicolina Jacobsson Skoftebyns AIS 22 - 11 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
29 Klara-Fina Holm Westerlund Tensta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2013-04-03
28 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Angered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
27 Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå 24 - 14 Morgongåva 2011-12-03 JSM-final
26 Céire Smith Cavan ABC, IRL 0 - 3 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
25 Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Angered 2011-11-04 1/4 ABC
24 Jenna Puurunen FIN 6 - 7 Orenburg, RUS 2011-09-01 1/2 Jun-EM
23 Zhang Yibo CHN 6 - 13 Antalya, TUR 2011-04-30 Final Junior-VM
22 Katie Rowland IRL 14 - 11 Antalya, TUR 2011-04-28 1/2 Jun-VM
21 Usupbaeva Bakhtygul KGZ W TKO 3 Antalya, TUR 2011-04-27 1/4 Jun-VM
20 Amelia Burghardt AUS 26 - 9 Antalya, TUR 2011-04-25 1/8 Jun-VM
19 Elena Walendzik Team Niedersachen, GER 7 - 15 Hamburg, GER 2011-02-26 Girl Box Cup
18 Jenny Hardingz IF Linnéa 0 - 16 Sundsvall 2011-02-05 SM 2011 (d) SM-final
17 Juliana Söderström Botkyrka BK 0 - 5 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
16 Gudrun Ragnarsdottir IF Göteborg Team Box 11 - 2 Uppsala 2011-01-22 1/2 Uppsala BO
15 Maja Strömberg NBK/Akilles L TKO 4 Växjö 2010-11-25 1/2 JSM
14 Viktoria Kulesjova RUS 0 - 3 Sangatte, FRA 2010-10-29 1/2 Jun-EM
13 Olena Kovaltjuk UKR 2 - 0 Sangatte, FRA 2010-10-27 1/4 Jun-EM
12 Maja Strömberg NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Gävle 2010-09-26 Final Falken Cup
11 Valeria Calabrese ITA 0 - 3 Stintino, ITA 2010-06-18 Landskamper 2010 SWE-ITA 6-12
10 Natalie Lungo Angered BC 2 - 11 Norrköping 2010-05-01 SM 2010 (d) SM-final
9 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 14 - 10 Norrköping 2010-04-29 SM 2010 (d) 1/2
8 Anina Hauan NOR 15 - 9 Oslo, NOR 2010-03-20 Final NM-jun
7 Moa Paulsson Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Tidaholm 2009-12-06 SUM-final
6 Emma Johansson (fj) BK Trim 4 - 1 Tidaholm 2009-12-05 SUM
5 Lida Tuunainen Mikkelin Ny, FIN 3 - 0 Gävle 2009-09-25 Final Falken Cup (u)
4 Alina Skarzjynetz UKR 2 - 3 Jambol, BUL 2008-12-10 Ung-EM
3 Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Gävle 2008-09-27 Final Falken Cup (u)
2 Maja Strömberg NBK/Akilles 1 - 4 Norrköping 2008-09-22 SUM-final
1 Matilda Siikavuopio IFK Umeå KO 2 Gävle 2008-03-29 Final Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik
2008 Nybörjarmästarinna.
2009 Ungdomsmästarinna.
2009 Guld Nordiska juniormästerskapet.
2010-11 SM-Silver.
2011 JSM-Guld.
2011 Silver Junior-VM.