Landskamper 1999

48, Ramazan Ballioglu (TUR) - Henok Alem (IF Linnéa) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 14 - 10
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
51, Suleyman Pekdozan (TUR) - Debbe Aregai (Upsala IF) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
54, Halil Ibrahim Turan (TUR) - Rikard Lundby (BK Örnen) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 20 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
57, Ramazan Paliani (TUR) - Majid Jelili (Tensta BK) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 14 - 2
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
60, Serdar Yagli (TUR) - Alexander Lindgren (Tensta BK) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 20 - 16
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
63,5, Mosa Sayed (Upsala IF) - Salva Paliani (TUR) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 6 - 3
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
67, Nurhan Süleymanoglu (TUR) - Cliff Soukka (NBK/Akilles) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 8 - 3
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
71, Roger Pettersson (IF Linnéa) - Fazli Us (TUR) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 19 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
75, Firat Karagöllü (TUR) - Andreas Gustafsson (NBK/Akilles) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 8 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
81, Giovanni Alvarez (BK Falken) - Hasan Kilic (TUR) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 16 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
91, Johan Thorbjörnsson (Redbergslids BK) - Hamza Günes (TUR) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 18 - 3
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
91+, Tobias Asklöf (Åtvidabergs BK) - Bunyamin Yildiz (TUR) 1999-01-18, Stockholm, Resultat 10 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-TUR 5-7
51, Katherine Lewis (CAN) - Sara Lindström (Örnsköldsviks BK) 1999-03-24, Sudbury, CAN, Resultat 10 - 7
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 4-4
54, Frida Emanuelsson (Redbergslids BK) - Janique Veronneau (CAN) 1999-03-24, Sudbury, CAN, Resultat 7 - 2
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 4-4
57, Sanna Rauta (IFK Linköping) - Jeannine Garside (CAN) 1999-03-24, Sudbury, CAN, Resultat 12 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 4-4
57, Danielle Bouchard (CAN) - Teuta Cuni (GAK Enighet) 1999-03-24, Sudbury, CAN, Resultat 5 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 4-4
60, Doris Hackl (CAN) - Erika Långström (IFK Umeå) 1999-03-24, Sudbury, CAN, Resultat 7 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 4-4
63,5, Jamie Clampitt (CAN) - Frida Wallberg (Åtvidabergs BK) 1999-03-24, Cadbury, CAN, Resultat 11 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 4-4
67, Maria Lindberg (Winning BC) - Jennifer McMurter (CAN) 1999-03-24, Sudbury, CAN, Resultat 12 - 10
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 4-4
71, Åsa Sandell (Winning BC) - Patty Satok (CAN) 1999-03-24, Sudbury, CAN, Resultat 17 - 2
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 4-4
51, Jamie Behl (CAN) - Sara Lindström (Örnsköldsviks BK) 1999-03-27, Toronto, CAN, Resultat 15 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 6-2
54, Frida Emanuelsson (Redbergslids BK) - Lisa Brown (CAN) 1999-03-27, Toronto, CAN, Resultat 7 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 6-2
57, Sanna Rauta (IFK Linköping) - Danielle Bouchard (CAN) 1999-03-27, Toronto, CAN, Resultat 7 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 6-2
57, Teuta Cuni (GAK Enighet) - Jeannine Garside (CAN) 1999-03-27, Toronto, CAN, Resultat 13 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 6-2
60, Doris Hackl (CAN) - Erika Långström (IFK Umeå) 1999-03-27, Toronto, CAN, Resultat 10 - 3
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 6-2
63,5, Frida Wallberg (Åtvidabergs BK) - Tanya Robertsson (CAN) 1999-03-27, Toronto, CAN, Resultat 15 - 9
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 6-2
67, Maria Lindberg (Winning BC) - Becky Henderson (CAN) 1999-03-27, Toronto, CAN, Resultat 11 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 6-2
71, Åsa Sandell (Winning BC) - Tanya Fowler (CAN) 1999-03-27, Toronto, CAN, Resultat 9 - 2
Kommentar: SWE-CAN 6-2
54, Patrick Bogere (Angered BC) - Gianluca Saccoia (ITA) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 20 - 7
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1
57, Cyrus Farhadi (Lunds BS) - Michele Di Rocco (ITA) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 14 - 12
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1 jun-match
67, Leonardo Bundu (ITA) - Cliff Soukka (NBK/Akilles) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 17 - 6
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1
71, Roger Pettersson (IF Linnéa) - Fabrizio Bergamini (ITA) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 11 - 7
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1
75, Tomas Carlsson (IF Linnéa) - Christian D´Allesandro (ITA) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 10 - 9
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1
91, Kwamena Turkson (IF Linnéa) - Marcello Merlini (ITA) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 16 - 5
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1
51, Jaffer Sayed (Upsala IF) - Francesco Pizzo (ITA-jun) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 12 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 10-1 (j/s)
60, Benjamin Kalinovic (BK Rapid) - Gaetano Di Silvo (ITA) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 15 - 13
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1 jun-match
63,5, Michael Yikealo (IF Linnéa) - Angelo Letizia (ITA) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 17 - 10
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1
75, Steven Musisi (IFK Umeå) - Francesco Speranza (ITA) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat +10 - 10
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1 jun-match
91+, Tobias Asklöf (Åtvidabergs BK) - Marciano Angiolella (ITA) 1999-03-29, Stockholm, Resultat 15 - 12
Kommentar: (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1
51, Liam Cunningham (IRL) - Henok Alem (IF Linnéa) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 14 - 8
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3
54, Majid Jelili (Tensta BK) - Damien McKenna (IRL) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 9 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3
57, Terry Carlyle (IRL) - Thomas Ljungberg (IFK Umeå) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 5 - 2
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3
60, Aodh Carlyle (IRL) - Siamak Vis Jamegar (Star Fight ABC) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 13 - 7
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3
63,5, Michael Yikealo (IF Linnéa) - Paul McCloskey (IRL) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 9 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3
67, Tomas Acar (Rinkeby Int) - Kevin Cummiskey (IRL) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 10 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3
75, Tomas Carlsson (IF Linnéa) - Conall Carmichael (IRL) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 7 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3
81, Giovanni Alvarez (BK Falken) - Alan Reynolds (IRL) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 11 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3
91, Kwamena Turkson (IF Linnéa) - Stephen Reynolds (IRL) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3
91+, Johan Thorbjörnsson (Redbergslids BK) - John Kinsella (IRL) 1999-04-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 17 - 9
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 7-3