Jaffer Sayed

Vikt: 54, 63.5, 67, 69 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
30 Benjamin Kalinovic BK Rapid 5 - 20 Sundsvall 2003-04-26 SM 2003 1/2
29 Fahrettin Yetim Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Haninge 2003-02-01
28 Kasper Poulsen CIK, DEN 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 2003-02-??
27 Naim Terbunja IFK Linköping 15 - 5 Uppsala 2003-01-12 Final Uppsala BO
26 Roger Pettersson IF Linnéa 10 - 6 Uppsala 2003-01-11 1/2 Uppsala BO
25 Alexander Bogdantes [LAT] 8 - 7 Uppsala 2003-01-10 1/4 Uppsala BO
24 Matias Suni FIN-jun 3 - 0 Stockholm 2002-08-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-3
23 John-Erik Käck Narva BK 16 - 19 Järfälla 2002-04-19 SM 2002 1/4
22 Ruslan Ivanov Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2001-10-20 Final Draken Cup
21 Artiom Opalinski [UKR] 2 - 4 Bydgoszcz, POL 2001-04-29 Final President Cup
20 Karl Thierry [FRA] 9 - 2 Bydgoszcz, POL 2001-04-28 1/2 President Cup
19 Tomasz Lewandowski [POL] W TKO 3 Bydgoszcz, POL 2001-04-27 1/4 President Cup
18 Nasser Ali DEN-jun 18 - 13 Give, DEN 2001-04-01 Final NM (j)
17 Timo Laine FIN-jun 17 - 7 Give, DEN 2001-03-31 1/2 NM (j)
16 Benjamin Kalinovic BK Rapid 5 - 11 Uppsala 2001-02-15 SM 2001 1/4
15 Fabian Cubillos Visby BK 20 - 7 Gävle 2000-12-17 JSM-final
14 Chabib Allachverdiev RUS 0 - 10 Budapest, HUN 2000-11-0x 1/16 VM (j)
13 Richard Semakula Sundsvalls BK 7 - 2 Gävle 2000-09-30 Final Gefle Dagblad (j)
12 Cormac O´Conaire [IRL] 2 - 1 Gävle 2000-09-29 1/2 Gefle Dagblad (j)
11 Shadi Hamsho BK Fox 11 - +11 Uppsala 1999-12-19 JSM-final (45-40)
10 Patrick Bogere Angered BC 11 - 10 Uppsala 1999-12-18 1/2 JSM
9 Suhap Chataroopaceewin BK Älgen 4 - 1 Sundsvall 1999-10-17 Final Draken Cup
8 Mikael Muukkonen Eskilstuna BK W TKO 1 Uppsala 1999-04-18 SUM-final
7 Bashir Hassan Malmö BK 7 - 3 Uppsala 1999-04-16 1/2 SUM
6 Grigorij Pylinskij [RUS] W TKO 3 Tammerfors, FIN 1999-04-03 Final Pyynikki
5 Jani Koski KaUr, FIN W w.o Tammerfors, FIN 1999-04-02 1/2 Pyynikki
4 Pasi Silvennoinen R-K-K, FIN 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1999-04-01 1/4 Pynnikki
3 Francesco Pizzo ITA-jun 12 - 6 Stockholm 1999-03-29 Landskamper 1999 SWE-ITA 10-1 (j/s)
2 At-Hit Thiangtron FIN-jun 1 - 2 Uppsala 1999-03-06 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-7
1 Patrick Bogere Angered BC 2 - 3 Angered 1999-01-31
Sammanfattande statistik

Upsala IF (Uppsala).
1999 Ungdomsmästare.
1999 JSM-Silver (Fj).
2000 Juniormästare. 
2001 Nordisk juniormästare.