Alexander Lindgren

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1975-03-02
Död:
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm), Tensta BK (Stockholm), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm), BK Dalen (Stockholm), Starfight ABC (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1998 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 3 (0-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
50 Patrick Bogere Redbergslids BK L TKO 3 Järfälla 2002-04-19 SM 2002 1/4
49 Mohamed Massoudy Oslo BK, NOR 0 - 3 Haninge 2002-02-23 Bronco Cup
48 Askar Sarsenbajev Tampereen VS, FIN L TKO 4 Stockholm 2001-09-19
47 John-Erik Käck Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 2001-04-29 Final Mellansvenska
46 Fabian Cubillos Visby BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 2001-03-10 Bronco Cup
45 Benjamin Kalinovic BK Rapid 6 - 24 Uppsala 2001-02-17 SM 2001 1/2
44 Mathias Lundberg Kristianstads BK 11 - 10 Uppsala 2001-02-15 SM 2001 1/4
43 Kaveh Kabinejad BK Kelly 2 - 1 Uppsala 2000-11-19
42 Fahrettin Yetim Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 2000-04-08
41 Gio Garcia Upsala IF L KO 2 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
40 Tomas Acar IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 2000-01-30
39 Vatche Wartanian IF Linnéa 21 - 33 Gävle 1999-09-26 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
38 Vesa Painilainen LaKa, FIN 36 - 16 Gävle 1999-09-25 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
37 Jani Lax BK Falken 5 - 6 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
36 Dick Machicado Angered BC W TKO 2 Köping 1999-02-26 SM 1999 1/4
35 Serdar Yagli TUR 16 - 20 Stockholm 1999-01-18 Landskamper 1999 SWE-TUR 5-7
34 Askar Sarsenbajev FIN 0 - 3 Uppsala 1998-12-07 Landskamper 1998 SWE-FIN 7-5
33 Rateb Noori Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Tensta 1998-11-21
32 John H Larbi Angered BC 0 - 8 Gävle 1998-09-26 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
31 Askar Sarsenbajev Tampereen VS, FIN 9 - 8 Gävle 1998-09-25 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
30 Bouziane Oudji FRA 1 - 2 Hallstahammar 1998-04-25 Landskamper 1998 SWE-FRA 3-6
29 Shukri Taha Tensta BK 13 - 11 Stockholm 1998-03-01 SM 1998 SM-final
28 Siamak Vis Jamegar IF Linnéa 11 - 10 Stockholm 1998-02-28 SM 1998 1/2
27 Vatche Wartanian Rinkeby Int 7 - 4 Stockholm 1998-02-27 SM 1998 1/4
26 Nelson Bergman Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Lund 1998-01-06
25 Vatche Wartanian Rinkeby Int 1 - 11 Gävle 1997-09-19 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
24 Rickard Nordström Njurunda BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1997-03-16 Bronco Cup
23 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 3 - 0 Stockholm 1997-03-15 Bronco Cup
22 Michael Yikealo Stockholms AIF 11 - 27 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
21 Jani Lax BK Falken 15 - 11 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
20 Santiago Nieva Stockholms AIF 3 - 11 Gävle 1996-09-21 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
19 Patrik Risan BK Falken 10 - 3 Gävle 1996-09-20 1/4 Gefle Dagblad BO
18 Santiago Nieva Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1996-04-27
17 Maximo Vidal Barria BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1996-03-17 Final Bronco Cup
16 Vatche Wartanian Rinkeby Int 3 - 0 Stockholm 1996-03-16 1/2 Bronco Cup
15 Shukri Taha Tensta BK 10 - 25 Stockholm 1996-02-03 SM 1996 1/2
14 Joakim Strömberg BK Vargen 8 - 7 Stockholm 1996-02-02 SM 1996 1/4
13 Alexis Cubillos Visby BK 11 - 5 Stockholm 1996-02-01 SM 1996 1/8
12 Alexis Cubillos Visby BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1996-01-21
11 Riku Savikko Porvoon NS, FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1995-11-13
10 Johan Fredriksson BK Rapid 10 - 13 Gävle 1995-09-30 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
9 Jon Olov Woldmo Trondheim BK, NOR 1 - 2 Trondheim, NOR 1995-08-09
8 Alexis Cubillos Visby BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1995-05-24 Final Mellansvenska
7 Vatche Wartanian IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1995-02-12
6 Cliff Soukka Norrköpings BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1995-01-22
5 Jimmie Antman BK Falken 0 - 11 Timrå 1994-12-16 1/4 JSM
4 Ergin Yildez IF Örnulf, NOR 0 - 3 Gävle 1994-09-24 1/2 Falken Cup (j)
3 Tomas Acar Rinkeby Int 2 - 1 Stockholm 1994-01-22
2 Andretti Vinasco IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1993-10-10
1 Dogan Karan Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Gävle 1993-09-26 Final Falken Cup (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

"Sasha".