Landskamper 1960

F, Ingemar Andersson (Nässjö BK) - X X (NOR) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-5
B, Björn Hagert (IK Ymer) - X X (NOR) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-5
Fj, Freddy Johansen (NOR) - Sven Strålberg (BK Winter) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-5
L, Dagfinn Naess (NOR) - Eje Sjöberg (Eskilstuna BK) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-5
LW, Tore Magnussen (NOR) - Lars Neuhaus (BK Höjden) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-5
W, Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) - Egil Rosander (NOR) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-5
LM, Roy Askevold (NOR) - Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-5
M, Johnny Romsaas (NOR) - Alf Risberg (BK Örnen) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat 3 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-5
LT, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Kjell Roger Svensson (NOR) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR
T, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) - Tryggve Larsen (NOR) 1960-01-24, Uddevalla, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-5
F, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Ingemar Andersson (Nässjö BK) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
B, Finn Nielsen (DEN) - Björn Hagert (IK Ymer) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
Fj, Börge Krogh (DEN) - Ove Larsson (Djurgårdens IF) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
L, Karl Erik Norfall (IFK Umeå) - Niels Priis (DEN) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
LW, Gunnar Johansson (aif) (Stockholms AIF) - Finn Tengbom (DEN) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
W, Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) - Benny Nielsen (DEN) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
LM, Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) - Knud Jensen (DEN) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
M, Knud Poulsen (DEN) - Ingemar Johansson (lm) (Djurgårdens IF) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
LT, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) - Jörgen Möller (DEN) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
T, Ulf Andersson (BK Örnen) - Carl Welschou (DEN) 1960-03-20, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
F, Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) - Gerard te Paske (NED) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL, Resultat D - D
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
B, Theo Wilbrink (HOL) - Björn Hagert (IK Ymer) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL , Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
Fj, Jan de Roy (HOL) - Ove Larsson (Djurgårdens IF) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
L, Wim Gerlach (HOL) - Rolf Rapp (Bagarmossens SK) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
W, Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) - Jan Derksen (HOL) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
M, Bas van Duivenbode (HOL) - Jarl Granberg (Djurgårdens IF) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL , Resultat D - D
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
LM, Bep Kneppers (HOL) - Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
LW, Gunnar Johansson (aif) (Stockholms AIF) - Jean Bouvrie (HOL) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
LT, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) - Eddy Kiks (HOL) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
T, Ulf Andersson (BK Örnen) - Jean Walda (HOL) 1960-05-09, Groeningen, HOL, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-5
F, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
B, Bjarne Christensen (DEN) - Eje Ferm (IF Linnéa) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
Fj, Börge Krogh (DEN) - Stig Andreasson (Halmstads AIS) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
L, Bjarne Krogh (DEN) - Rolf Rapp (Bagarmossens SK) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LW, Henning Jörgensen (DEN) - Ove Larsson (Djurgårdens IF) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
W, Benny Nielsen (DEN) - Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LM, Knud Jensen (DEN) - Ingemar Johansson (lm) (Djurgårdens IF) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LT, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Svend B Hansen (DEN) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
M, Achton Mikkelsen (DEN) - Kenneth Halvardsson (Malmö BK) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
T, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) - X X (DEN) 1960-11-18, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8