Gunnar Johansson (aif)

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1938-03-24
Död:
Klubb: Stockholms AIF
SM: 1960-1961 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 3 (3-0)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
39 Stig Waltersson BK Akilles 1 - 4 Stockholm 1962-03-06 SM 1962 SM-final
38 Martin Pedersen Halmstads AIS KO 2 Stockholm 1962-03-05 SM 1962 1/2
37 Tommy Nilsson Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1962-03-04 SM 1962 1/4
36 Branko Mikek Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1962-02-23 Samarr Progala
35 Rolf Pettersson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1961-09-29
34 Väinö Järvenpää FIN 1 - 2 Oslo, NOR 1961-04-13 NM 1961 1/2
33 Arne Högsten Hälsingborgs BS L KO 3 Helsingborg 1961-03-14
32 Rolf Pettersson IF Linnéa 5 - 0 Stockholm 1961-03-06. SM 1961 SM-final
31 Ulf Johansson (uif) Upsala IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1961-03-03 SM 1961 1/2
30 Tore Magnussen NOR W TKO 3 Oslo, NOR 1961-01-27 Landskamper 1961 SWE-NOR 7-3
29 Tarmo Puuronen BK Sparta W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1961-01-13. Final DM-Stockholm
28 Karl Bergström Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1961-01-13 1/2 DM-Stockholm
27 Kjell Alpdal Bagarmossens SK KO 2 Stockholm 1961-01-12 1/4 DM-Stockholm
26 Jean Bouvrie NED W 3 Groeningen, NED 1960-05-09 Landskamper 1960 SWE-NED 5-5
25 Finn Tengbom DEN W TKO 2 Stockholm 1960-03-20 Landskamper 1960 SWE-DEN 6-4
24 H Block SC Traktor, GDR 3 - 0 Stockholm 1960-03-10
23 Rolf Pettersson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Göteborg 1960-03-04 SM 1960 SM-final
22 Lars Neuhaus BK Höjden W 3 Göteborg 1960-03-03 SM 1960 1/2
21 Karl Kempf GAK Enighet KO 2 Göteborg 1960-03-02 SM 1960 1/4
20 Johnny Johansson Arvika BS 2 - 1 Skövde 1959-11-08
19 Robert Dünkelmann Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1959-10-29
18 Sune Salldal Årsta BK KO 2 Stockholm 1959-10-02
17 Leif Schmücker DEN-B 1 - 2 Odense, DEN 1959-03-22 SWE B-DEN B 5-5
16 Kurt Hjelm Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-02-22 SM 1959 1/2
15 Johnny Johansson Arvika BS 2 - 1 Stockholm 1959-02-20 SM 1959 1/4
14 Rolf Pettersson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Uppsala 1959-01-25 Final Mellansvenska
13 Ulf Johansson (uif) Upsala IF 2 - 1 Uppsala 1959-01-24 1/2 Mellansvenska
12 Janos Biro BK Örnen W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1959-01-08 1/2 DM-Stockholm
11 Arne Sundström BK Höjden 3 - 0 Stockholm 1959-01-08 1/4 DM-Stockholm
10 Jan Erik Mustad Oslo, NOR W TKO 1 Oslo, NOR 1958-11-28 Oslo-Stockholm 4-6
9 Lars Westman BK Sparta 0 - 3 Stockholm 1958-11-21 1/8 JSM
8 Sture Johansson Malmbergets AIF 3 - 0 Malmberget 1958-11-01
7 Henry Haga Avesta AIK 1 - 2 Avesta 1958-10-19
6 Bjarne Ahlqvist Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1958-10-10
5 Bengt Gustavsson Skövde AIK W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1958-04-02. Final Nybörjarnas
4 Bengt-Åke Gunnarsson Halmstads AIS W 3 Stockholm 1958-04-02 1/2 Nybörjarnas
3 Lars Westman BK Sparta W TKO 2 Stockholm 1958-04-01 1/4 Nybörjarnas
2 Inge Stenman Norrköpings BK W TKO 1 Linköping 1958-01-19
1 K Flodstrand Narva BK W TKO 1 Uppsala 1957-01-18
Sammanfattande statistik
Började boxas 1956.
1958 Nybörjarmästare.
1961 Distriktsmästare.
1962 SM-Silver.