Karl Erik Norfall

Vikt: Lättvikt
Född: 1936-03-03
Död: 2017-08-03
Klubb: IK Balder (Stockholm), IFK Umeå
SM: 1960 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 6 (1-5)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Rolf Tillenius Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Östersund 1965-12-10 BK Älgen-Eskilstuna BK 5-3
39 Mauri Ruanala Kemin Into, FIN L TKO Kiruna 1965-12-05
38 Rolf Tillenius Eskilstuna BK /Södermanland 1 - 2 Lycksele 1965-11-28 Västerbotten-Södermanland 6-2
37 Pekka Parpala OuTa, FIN W TKO 1 Luleå 1965-11-21
36 Svein Erik Paulsen B-30, NOR L 3 Umeå 1965-11-03
35 Leif Österlund BK Örnen 3 - 0 Umeå 1964-01-26
34 Seppo Kaikkonen [FIN] 1 - 2 Luleå 1964-01-19
33 Jukka Määtä Kemin Into, FIN 2 - 1 Boden 1963-11-17
32 Rolf Risberg BK Sparta L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1963-03-05 SM 1963 SM-final
31 Jan Jarl Redbergslids BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1963-03-03 SM 1963 1/2
30 Jan Isaksson Forsbacka BK W TKO 2 Umeå 1963-02-08 Final Norrländska
29 Rainer Stiller GDR L TKO 2 Stockholm 1962-12-07 Landskamper 1962 SWE-GDR 2-8
28 Gert Östergaard IF Sparta, DEN 1 - 2 Halmstad 1962-11-30
27 Börge Krogh DEN L TKO 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1962-11-15 Landskamper 1962 SWE-DEN 2-8
26 Mauri Ruanala FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1962-11-01 Landskamper 1962 SWE-FIN 2-8
25 Bill Bergman Malmbergets AIF 5 - 0 Malmberget 1962-10-28 Norrbotten-Västerbotten 3-3
24 Pertti Purhonen Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1962-09-28
23 Ulf Neselius BK Örnen 0 - 3 Umeå 1962-01-07
22 Denis Andersson Stockholms AIF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1961-03-06 SM 1961 1/2
21 Ruben Näslund IFK Umeå 5 - 0 Hudiksvall 1961-02-05 Final Norrländska
20 Dagfinn Ness NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1961-01-27 Landskamper 1961 SWE-NOR 7-3
19 Pertti Purhonen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1961-01-16 Landskamper 1961 SWE-FIN 5-5
18 Ove Larsson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1960-10-14 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-5
17 Niels Priis DEN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1960-03-20 Landskamper 1960 SWE-DEN 6-4
16 Roger Johansson BK Defence W TKO 2 Göteborg 1960-03-04 SM 1960 SM-final
15 Yngve Spång Narva BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1960-03-02 SM 1960 1/2
14 Bo Dahlberg Holmsunds BK KO 1 Piteå 1960-02-21
13 Rolf Rapp Bagarmossens SK/Stockholm 1 - 2 Stockholm 1959-10-16 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-5
12 Jean Berglund Oxelösunds BK 3 - 0 Norrköping 1959-03-06
11 Denis Andersson Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-02-22 SM 1959 1/2
10 George Michelotti BK Örnen W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1959-02-20 SM 1959 1/4
9 Wolfgang Labahn SC Traktor, GDR 0 - 3 Norrköping 1959-02-08
8 Rolf Rapp IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1958-12-30 1/2 JSM
7 Rolf Ström BK Sparta W w.o Stockholm 1958-12-29 1/4 JSM
6 Karl Lövgren Upsala IF KO 2 Stockholm 1958-12-28 1/8 JSM
5 Gerhard Kahnberg IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Sundsvall 1958-11-16
4 Roger Höglund Djurgårdens IF W TKO 3 Umeå 1958-11-09
3 Stig Sandelius BK Älgen 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1958-02-16 Final Norrländska
2 Bo Bergström Nyköpings BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1957-11-22. 1/2 JSM
1 Bengt Sundström BK Höjden L 3 Stockholm 1956-01-12 1/2 DM-Stockholm
Sammanfattande statistik

1958 Silver Norrländska.
1961, 1963 Norrlandsmästare. 
1963 SM-Silver.