Stig Andreasson

Vikt: Fjädervikt
Född: 1941-07-05
Död: 1993-12-07
Klubb: Halmstads AIS
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Lars Erik Sandgren Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1967-10-26 Majornas BK 25 år
44 Kenneth Israelsson IFK Umeå 0 - 5 Stockholm 1965-02-23 SM 1965 1/2
43 Bo Grebbert Djurgårdens IF 3 - 2 Stockholm 1965-02-22 SM 1965 1/4
42 Arild Pedersen BK Pugilist, NOR 2 - 1 Varberg 1965-02-14
41 Franco Ferrari Lunds BS 5 - 0 Värnamo 1965-01-31 Final Sydsvenska
40 Nils Dag Strömme AIK Lund, NOR 2 - 1 Halmstad 1965-01-06
39 Steen Boesen Valby IK, DEN 1 - 2 Lund 1964-12-18
38 Uwe Seemann HBC Heros, FRG 1 - 2 Halmstad 1964-11-01
37 Peter Kühnel Oxelösunds BK 3 - 0 Lidköping 1964-10-23
36 Franco Ferrari Lunds BS 3 - 0 Lund 1964-10-16
35 Sten Olsson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 1963-12-12
34 Reijo Lappi IK Ymer W TKO 3 Borås 1963-12-01
33 Johnny Nielsen IK Sport, DEN L 3 ? 1963-11-09
32 Franz Frauengruber Steyer, AUT W 3 Göteborg 1963-10-25
31 Brian Hansen DEN-B 2 - 1 Roskilde, DEN 1963-03-24 SWE B-DEN B 3-7
30 Kjell Ågren Malmbergets AIF L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1963-03-05 SM 1963 SM-final
29 Paul Laszlo Avesta AIK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1963-03-04 SM 1963 1/2
28 John Caspersen SIK, DEN 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1963-02-24
27 Poul Mortensen IK 99, DEN 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1963-02-10
26 Freddy Johansen BK Defence, NOR 1 - 2 Halmstad 1962-11-30
25 Jan Rydström Kalmar BK L Dsq 3 Malmö 1962-03-15 EXH Lennart Risberg-John Henry
24 Olle Svedberg Finspångs AIK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1962-03-06 SM 1962 1/2
23 Paul Laszlo Avesta AIK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1962-03-05 SM 1962 1/4
22 Finn Josephsen Lindholm BK, DEN 0 - 3 Lund 1962-02-23
21 Jan Rydström Kalmar BK 5 - 0 Borås 1962-02-11 Final Sydsvenska
20 Dremy Nielsen CIK, DEN L TKO 3 Halmstad 1962-01-06
19 Freddy Johansen BK Defence, NOR 2 - 1 Halmstad 1961-01-06
18 Börge Krogh DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1960-11-18 Landskamper 1960 SWE-DEN 2-8
17 Ülo Malve Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1960-11-03
16 Jörgen Sall DEN-B 2 - 1 Halmstad 1960-03-20 SWE B-DEN B 4-6
15 Kenneth Johansson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1960-03-02 SM 1960 1/2
14 Bo Bergström Nyköpings BS 2 - 1 Göteborg 1960-03-01 SM 1960 1/4
13 Teddy Lassen BK Skandia, DEN 3 - 0 Halmstad 1960-01-06
12 Bent Jensen (fj) [DEN] 3 - 0 Norrköping 1959-12-18
11 Andrzej Bieg [POL] 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1959-10-25
10 Kauko Vinni BK 1925 3 - 0 Göteborg 1959-10-21
9 Sten Olsson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1959-10-09
8 Sten Olsson Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Gislaved 1959-03-01
7 Sten Olsson Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Borås 1959-02-08 1/2 Sydsvenska
6 Jan Abrahamsson BK Trimner 3 - 0 Stockhlom 1958-11-23. JSM-final
5 Leif Frimanson Redbergslids BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1958-11-23 1/2 JSM
4 Jan Henriksson BK Sparta 3 - 0 Stockholm 1958-11-22 1/4 JSM
3 Björn Hagert IK Ymer 0 - 3 Kinna 1958-11-09
2 Johnny Nielsen IK Sport, DEN W 3 ? 1958-04-06
1 Jan Österman BK Höjden W TKO 3 Stockholm 1958-04-02 Final Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik

1958 Nybörjarmästare (B).
1958 Svensk juniormästare (Fj).
1963 SM-Silver.
1962, 1965 Sydsvensk mästare.