Lars Neuhaus

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1938-02-28
Död: 2009-07-16
Klubb: BK Höjden (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 6 (1-5)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Niels Priis DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1962-03-18 Landskamper 1962 SWE-DEN 5-5
44 Stig Waltersson BK Akilles 0 - 5 Stockholm 1962-03-05 SM 1962 1/2
43 Osmo Kanerva Tapanilan Erä, FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1962-02-09
42 Yngve Hellman Upsala IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1962-02-04
41 Rolf Sommargren Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1962-01-25
40 Wilfried Rühl SC Traktor, GDR 0 - 3 Göteborg 1960-03-10
39 Gunnar Johansson (aif) Stockholms AIF L 3 Göteborg 1960-03-03 SM 1960 1/2
38 Nikolai Kriisin BK Avanche 3 - 0 Göteborg 1960-03-02 SM 1960 1/4
37 John Campbell US Army/FRG 2 - 1 Stockholm 1960-02-05
36 Arne Tegn BK Pugilist, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1960-01-29
35 Tore Magnussen NOR 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1960-01-24 Landskamper 1960 SWE-NOR 5-5
34 Martti Lehtevä FIN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1959-12-06 Landskamper 1959 SWE-FIN 5-5
33 Finn Tengbom DEN 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1959-11-20 Landskamper 1959 SWE-DEN 3-7
32 Rolf Pettersson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1959-11-13 IF Linnéa 50 år
31 Eje Sjöberg Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1959-10-29
30 Olli Mäki FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-04-16 NM 1959 1/2
29 Jörgen Steen Johansen DEN-B W TKO 3 Odense, DEN 1959-03-22 SWE B-DEN B 5-5
28 Denis Andersson Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-02-20 SM 1959 1/4
27 Denis Andersson Stockholms AIF 1 - 2 Uppsala 1959-01-24 1/2 Mellansvenska
26 Denis Andersson Stockholms AIF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1959-01-09 Final DM-Stockholm
25 Sven Norberg Stockholms AIF KO 2 Stockholm 1959-01-08 1/2 DM-Stockholm
24 Olli Mäki FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1958-12-07 Landskamper 1958 SWE-FIN 2-8
23 Odd Kåre Kjensli Oslo, NOR 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1958-11-28 Oslo-Stockholm 4-6
22 Jörgen Steen Johansen DEN 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1958-11-21 Landskamper 1958 SWE-DEN 3-7
21 Roger Höglund Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1958-11-07 Landslagsuttagning
20 Tuuri Lehikoinen Helsingfors, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1958-10-17 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-4
19 Finn Tengbom DEN-B 2 - 1 Linköping 1958-03-23 SWE B-DEN B 7-3
18 Roger Höglund Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1958-03-03 SM 1958 SM-final
17 Börje Jansson Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1958-03-02 SM 1958 1/2
16 Stig Sandelius BK Älgen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1958-03-01 SM 1958 1/4
15 Walther Christiansen Jylland, DEN W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1957-10-17 Stockholm-Jylland 7-3
14 Henry Haga Avesta AIK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1957-03-03 SM 1957 1/4
13 Per-Olof Lundgren Årsta BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1957-01-11 Final DM-Stockholm
12 Börje Jansson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1957-01-10 1/2 DM-Stockholm
11 Dagfinn Naess Sparta, NOR 0 - 3 Bergen, NOR 1956-12-16
10 Nawrocki [POL] L KO 3 Stockholm 1956-11-09
9 Karlo Poulsen Jylland, DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1956-10-12 Stockholm-Jylland 4-6
8 Helmut Steiner Ekensbergs BK L KO 2 Stockholm 1956-09-28
7 Mahmud Girby [EGY] W TKO 2 Stockholm 1956-06-05 Svensk-egyptisk gala
6 W Goodwin [ENG] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1956-05-18
5 Berne Öberg IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1956-01-27
4 Bengt Sundström BK Höjden 3 - 0 Stockholm 1955-12-29. JSM-final
3 Bo Högberg Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1955-12-29 1/2 JSM
2 Bengt Larsson Årsta BK W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1955-12-28 1/4 JSM
1 Bjarne Ahlqvist Majornas BK L 3 Göteborg 1955-04-03 Final Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik

1955 Silver Nybörjarnas.
1955 Svensk juniormästare.
1957 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.
1958 SM-Silver.