Björn Hagert

Vikt: Bantamvikt
Född: 1939-05-09
Död: 2019-06-01
Klubb: IK Ymer (Borås)
SM: 1960 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 6 (2-4)
Nordisk: 2 (2-0), 1959 NM-Guld
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
28 Jan Abrahamsson BK Trimner 5 - 0 Borås 1962-02-11. Final Sydsvenska
27 Ingvar Emanuelsson Värnamo BK 5 - 0 Borås 1962-02-11 1/2 Sydsvenska
26 Jürgen Jäckel [FRG] W 3 Göteborg 1962-01-06
25 Villy Baekgaard Andersen DEN 0 - 3 Aarhus, DEN 1961-11-19 Landskamper 1961 SWE-DEN 4-6
24 Tomas Sjöberg Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Lidköping 1961-11-12
23 Börje Karvonen FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1961-10-27 Landskamper 1961 SWE-FIN 6-4
22 Ingvar Emanuelsson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1961-10-18
21 Lennart Storm Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Värnamo 1961-10-13
20 Peter Bennyworth Royal Airforce, UK L TKO 2 Uddevalla 1960-10-23 SWE sel-RAF 6-5
19 Eje Ferm Djurgårdens IF/Stockholm 3 - 0 Stockholm 1960-10-14 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-5
18 Theo Wilbrink NED L TKO 1 Groeningen, NED 1960-05-09 Landskamper 1960 SWE-NED 5-5
17 Finn Nielsen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1960-03-20 Landskamper 1960 SWE-DEN 6-4
16 Olle Svedberg Finspångs AIK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1960-03-04 SM 1960 SM-final
15 Kjell Ågren Malmbergets AIF KO 1 Göteborg 1960-03-02 SM 1960 1/2
14 John Curtain US Army/FRG 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1960-01-31
13 X X NOR W Uddevalla 1960-01-24 Landskamper 1960 SWE-NOR 5-5
12 Bjarne Christensen DEN 3 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1959-11-20 Landskamper 1959 SWE-DEN 3-7
11 Eje Ferm IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1959-11-13 IF Linnéa 50 år
10 Paavo Roininen FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1959-04-17 NM 1959 NM-final
9 Bjarne Christensen DEN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1959-04-16 NM 1959 1/2
8 Nils Erik Lindblad BK Trim 1 - 2 Stockholm 1959-02-20 SM 1959 1/2
7 Kjell Ågren Malmbergets AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1958-12-30. JSM-final
6 Jan-Olof Stenberg Gislaveds BK W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1958-12-30 1/2 JSM
5 Rolf Jardland BK Höjden 3 - 0 Stockholm 1958-12-28 1/4 JSM
4 Stig Andreasson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Kinna 1958-11-09
3 Per Halvarsson Alingsås BK 3 - 0 Alingsås 1958-01-26
2 Göran Munter Alingsås BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1957-11-21
1 Manne Malmberg Skene AK 2 - 1 Skene 1956-11-11
Sammanfattande statistik

1958 Svensk juniormästare.
1962 Sydsvensk mästare.