Eje Ferm

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född: 1936-02-29
Död: 1989-01-07
Klubb: Nacka BK, IF Linnéa (Stockholm), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm), Skuru IK (Nacka)
SM: -
Landskamper: 6 (0-6)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
50 Ole Stenbakken Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1964-03-01 SM 1964 1/4
49 Tommy Johansson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1964-01-10 Final DM-Stockholm
48 Antoni Dasal [POL] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1963-11-15
47 Brunon Lemanczyk [POL] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1963-02-14
46 Kent Seijboldt Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Norrköping 1963-02-09 1/4 Mellansvenska
45 Jan "Plutten" Persson BK Sparta 0 - 5 Stockholm 1963-01-18 DM-final
44 J Potochink US Army/FRG 0 - 3 Stockholm 1962-10-12
43 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1962-03-23
42 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK 3 - 0 Skärblacka 1962-03-01
41 John Broussard US Army/FRG 0 - 3 Göteborg 1962-01-19
40 Bo Larsson Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1961-11-17
39 Bo Larsson Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1961-10-13
38 Jan Baltzar Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1961-09-29
37 Rune Sjöö BK Masen L TKO 1 Stockholm 1961-03-03 SM 1961 1/4
36 Börje Karvonen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1961-01-16 Landskamper 1961 SWE-FIN 5-5
35 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1961-01-13 Final DM-Stockholm
34 K Ryszard BK Örnen KO 2 Stockholm 1961-01-12 1/2 DM-Stockholm
33 Bjarne Christensen DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1960-11-18 Landskamper 1960 SWE-DEN 2-8
32 Björn Hagert IK Ymer/Landsorten 0 - 3 Stockholm 1960-10-14 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-5
31 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1960-03-01 SM 1960 1/4
30 Anton Noverkla Zagreb, YUG 0 - 3 Stockholm 1960-01-22 Stockholm-Zagreb 8-2
29 Gösta Mårtensson Årsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1960-01-07 Final DM-Stockholm
28 Jan Abrahamsson BK Trimner/Göteborg W TKO 3 Göteborg 1960-01-06 Göteborg-Stockholm 2-7
27 Erik Bech Jylland, DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-12-17 Stockholm-Jylland 7-3
26 Börje Karvonen FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-12-06 Landskamper 1959 SWE-FIN 5-5
25 Björn Hagert IK Ymer 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-11-13
24 Olle Svedberg Finspångs AIK W TKO 2 Katrineholm 1959-11-06
23 Bo Larsson Narva BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1959-10-02
22 Bjarne Christensen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-03-22 Landskamper 1959 SWE-DEN 4-6
21 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK L Dsq 2 Uppsala 1959-01-25 Final Mellansvenska
20 Jan "Plutten" Persson BK Sparta 3 - 0 Stockholm 1959-01-09. Final DM-Stockholm
19 Hans Lundberg BK Höjden 3 - 0 Stockholm 1959-01-09 1/2 DM-Stockholm
18 Orla Dalby DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1958-11-21 Landskamper 1958 SWE-DEN 3-7
17 Norman Parra US Army Berlin 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1958-10-26
16 Bjarne Christensen DEN-B 0 - 3 Linköping 1958-03-23 SWE B-DEN B 7-3
15 Ingemar Andersson Nässjö BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1958-03-01 SM 1958 1/2
14 Jan "Plutten" Persson BK Sparta W 3 Stockholm 1958-01-13 DM-final
13 Paavo Roininen FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1957-12-06 Landskamper 1957 SWE-FIN 4-6
12 Alf Nordbeck Eslövs IK 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1957-11-29
11 José Vargas US Army/FRG 0 - 3 Stockholm 1957-10-29 Stockholm-US Army 4-6
10 Bertil Larsen Jylland, DEN KO 3 Stockholm 1957-10-17 Stockholm-Jylland 7-3
9 Alf Nordbeck Eslövs IK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1957-03-04 SM 1957 SM-final
8 Nils-Erik Lindblad BK Trim W TKO 1 Stockholm 1957-03-03 SM 1957 1/2
7 Ingemar Andersson Nässjö BK 1 - 2 Linköping 1957-02-02
6 Sören Albertsson BK Sparta KO 1 Stockholm 1957-01-10 Final DM-Sthlm
5 Lars-Åke Bexelius BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1956-12-09
4 Ingemar Andersson Nässjö BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1956-11-25 JSM-final
3 Åke Mörk Ekensbergs BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1956-11-24 1/2 JSM
2 Lars-Åke Bexelius BK Älgen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1956-11-23 1/4 JSM
1 Leif Frimanson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1956-04-09 1/2 Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik
Eilert "Eje" Ferm.
1956 JSM-Silver (F)
1957, 1959, 1961 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.
1957 SM-Silver (F).