Vesa Kuosku

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född: 1967-12-19
Död:
Klubb: Angered BC (Göteborg)
SM: 1993 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 2 (1-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
54 Rateb Noori Djurgårdens IF 3 - 9 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
53 Johannes Rylner BK Ringen 3 - 0 Borås 1999-10-16
52 Tony Joyett London, ENG W TKO 3 Göteborg 1999-09-30 Göteborg-London 5-3
51 Cyrus Farhadi Lunds BS L TKO 3 Gävle 1999-09-25 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
50 Shadi Hamsho BK Fox 0 - 3 Falkenberg 1999-09-10
49 Alexander Lindgren Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1997-03-15 Bronco Cup
48 Michael Yikealo Stockholms AIF L TKO 3 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
47 Sande Otiero [KEN] 2 - 1 Göteborg 1996-04-27
46 Mohammed El Mugrabi Malmö BK 2 - 1 Malmö 1996-03-10
45 Daniel Wiklund Guldstadens BK 4 - 8 Stockholm 1996-02-03 SM 1996 1/2
44 Bahman Bagdari Hammarby IF 6 - 4 Stockholm 1996-02-01 SM 1996 1/4
43 Shukri Taha Tensta BK 12 - 7 Lidingö 1996-01-06
42 Mohammed El Mugrabi Malmö BK 12 - 16 Gävle 1995-03-04 SM 1995 1/4
41 Mansoor Mulla IF Linnéa 16 - 6 Gävle 1995-03-03 SM 1995 1/8
40 Fabricio Nieva Narva BK 0 - 3 Lidköping 1995-02-05
39 Tomas Jansson BK Falken 0 - 3 Göteborg 1994-11-11 1/4 Göteborg BO
38 Simon Hagström Narva BK 5 - 10 Timrå 1994-03-03 SM 1994 1/4
37 Fabricio Nieva Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1994-02-05
36 Paul Rosario Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Lund 1994-01-30 Final Sydsvenska
35 Janne Leino FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1993-12-04 Landskamper 1993 SWE-FIN 5-7
34 Fabricio Nieva Hisingens BK L w.o Göteborg 1993-11-14 Final Göteborg/ABC BO
33 Tonton Semakala BK Örnen 0 - 3 Karlshamn 1993-10-17 Final Winner Cup
32 Stefan Jakobsson Angered BC 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1993-10-16 1/2 Winner Cup
31 Kai-Erik Kandelin FIN 3 - 9 Bursa, TUR 1993-09-08 EM 1993 1/8
30 Brian Carr SCO 4 - 19 Tammerfors, FIN 1993-05-07 VM 1993 1/16
29 Simon Hagström Säters BK 5 - 0 Västerås 1993-02-28 SM 1993 SM-final
28 Siamak Vis Jamegar BK Rapid 5 - 0 Västerås 1993-02-27 SM 1993 1/2
27 Thomas Gustavsson Tidaholms BK 5 - 0 Hallstahammar 1993-02-25 SM 1993 1/4
26 Faat Gatin [RUS] L TKO 3 Stockholm 1993-01-18 Final SBO
25 Janne Leino Porin NMKY, FIN 14 - 9 Stockholm 1993-01-17 1/2 SBO
24 Wasesa Sabuni Järfälla BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1992-02-16 SM 1992 SM-final
23 Nino Baraka Stockholms AIF W Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
22 Mohammed El Mugrabi GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Angered 1991-11-17 Final Göteborg/ABC BO
21 Tron Larsen Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1991-10-13 Final Winner Cup
20 Kristian Keil Norrköpings BK/Östergötland 2 - 1 Linköping 1991-03-10 Östergötland-Göteborg 1-6
19 Wasesa Sabuni Järfälla BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-02-22 SM 1991 1/4
18 Robert Nordman Angered BC 0 - 3 Karlshamn 1991-01-20 Final Sydsvenska
17 Wasesa Sabuni Järfälla BC 0 - 3 Angered 1990-12-03 Final Göteborg Open
16 Mattias Ivarsson Timrå BK 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1990-10-06 Fighter Cup
15 Tron Larsen Redbergslids BK 1 - 4 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/4
14 Ahmed Kirmaci [TUR] 1 - 4 Stockholm 1990-01-13 1/4 SBO
13 Arto Kettula TTN, FIN 5 - 0 Stockholm 1990-01-12 1/8 SBO
12 Janne Kanninen FIN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1989-12-19 Landskamper 1989 SWE-FIN 5-7
11 Anders Hedlund BK Falken 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1989-10-07 Fighter Cup
10 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1989-02-26 SM 1989 1/2
9 Clas Norder Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1989-02-24 SM 1989 1/4
8 Jens Andersson BK Fox 4 - 1 Helsingborg 1989-01-23
7 Kristian Keil Norrköpings BK W TKO 2 Nässjö 1989-01-14
6 Peter Claesson BK Kungälv 2 - 1 Angered 1988-12-03
5 Jens Andersson BK Viljan 1 - 4 Halmstad 1988-02-07 Final Sydsvenska
4 Henrik Eversholt Hälsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1987-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
3 Stefan Andersson BK Fox W Dsq 3 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
2 Joakim Aronsson Skövde BK 3 - 0 Borås 1987-02-09
1 Teddy Stenmark Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1986-11-07
Sammanfattande statistik

1992 SM-Silver.
1991 Guld Göteborg/ABC.