Anders Bokås

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född: 1969-04-05
Död:
Klubb: Björlanda BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (1-0)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Wasesa Sabuni Järfälla BC 0 - 5 Köping 1991-10-05
37 Heiko Hinz [GER] 17 - 43 Schriesheim, GER 1991-09-13 1/2 Intercup
36 Charlie Balena [PHI] 12 - 10 Schriesheim, GER 1991-09-12 1/4 Intercup
35 André Schultz BC Flensburg, GER KO 1 Stockholm 1991-08-31
34 Fabio Pierleoni [ITA] 2 - 3 Venedig, ITA 1991-03-05 1/8 Mestre
33 Wasesa Sabuni Järfälla BC 1 - 4 Stockholm 1991-02-25 SM 1991 SM-final
32 Kristian Keil Norrköpings BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1991-02-24 SM 1991 1/2
31 Jimmy Mayanja Angered BC 4 - 1 Stockholm 1991-02-22 SM 1991 1/4
30 Wasesa Sabuni Järfälla BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-01-12 1/4 SBO
29 Cho Song Gil [JPN] 5 - 0 Uppsala 1991-01-11 1/8 SBO
28 Djamal Lifa FRA 0 - 5 Göteborg 1990-12-07 1/2 "För-EM"
27 Wasesa Sabuni Järfälla BC 1 - 2 Angered 1990-12-02 1/2 Göteborg Open
26 Martin Kristensen (fj) Aarhus ABK, DEN 3 - 2 Vejle, DEN 1990-12-??
25 Jimmy Mayanja Angered BC 1 - 2 Lidköping 1990-03-12
24 Mattias Ivarsson Öbacka BK 0 - 5 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2 SM
23 Jeffery McMillan USA 3 - 0 Stockholm 1990-02-12 Landskamper 1990 SWE-USA 8-2
22 Jyrki Vierelä Porin NMKY, FIN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1990-01-14 1/2 SBO
21 Vahdettin Issever [TUR] 4 - 1 Stockholm 1990-01-13 1/4 SBO
20 Mattias Ivarsson Öbacka BK 0 - 3 Angered 1989-12-02 Final Göteborgs öppna
19 Jens Andersson BK Fox KO 2 Angered 1989-12-02 Göteborg öppna
18 Dorian Butar Hälsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1989-10-08 Final Winner Cup
17 Taye Ibrahim BK Örnen 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1989-10-07 1/2 Winner Cup
16 X X NOR-jun W w.o Säffle 1988-02-13 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 9-2
15 Bilal Dinc BK Pugilist 1 - 2 Säffle 1988-02-13 X-tra match
14 Jari Lahtinen FIN-jun 0 - 3 Kuopio, FIN 1988-01-16 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-7
13 Yannick Paget FRA-jun L TKO 1 Toulose, FRA 1987-12-19 SWE (j)-FRA (j) 2-6
12 Mattias Ivarsson Hudiksvalls ABK 5 - 0 Säter 1987-12-13 JSM-final
11 Cemir Muhanovics Banja Luka, YUG 3 - 0 Göteborg 1987-04-21
10 Henrik Abrahamsson Timrå BK 3 - 2 Östersund 1986-12-14 JSM-final
9 Veli-Pekka Säikkälä Skoftebyns AIS W TKO 2 Angered 1986-11-23 Final Göteborg Open
8 Cheklat Fared FRA L TKO 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1986-09-16* 1/8 EM (j)
7 Arto Kopponen FIN/TUL-jun 2 - 1 Åbo, FIN 1986-05-04 SWE (j)-FIN/TUL (j)
6 Mika Setälä FIN/TUL-jun 1 - 2 Botkyrka 1985-10-13 SWE (j)-FIN/TUL (j) 5-7
5 Kent Pira Djurgårdens IF 1 - 4 Skärholmen 1985-02-24 SUM-final
4 Torben Frederiksen DEN-B/J 0 - 3 Sjöbo 1984-11-18 SWE B/J-DEN B/J 3-7
3 Lars Tore Thomassen Lakselv BK, NOR 2 - 3 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-28 Final Raufoss (j)
2 Allan Solheim Sentrum BK, NOR 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-27 1/2 Raufoss (j)
1 Peter Benander Majornas BK 4 - 1 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-26 1/4 Raufoss (j)
Sammanfattande statistik
1986 SUM-mästare (L).
1986-1987 JSM-Guld.
1991 SM-Silver.