Clas Norder

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1967-03-31
Död:
Klubb: Majornas BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (1-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
30 Johan Fredriksson BK Rapid 0 - 5 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
29 Fredrik Sjöberg Angered BC 5 - 0 Hallstahammar 1993-02-25 SM 1993 1/8
28 Mika Tossavainen Kuopion NS, FIN 9 - 34 Stockholm 1993-01-15 (prel) SBO
27 Reijo Vuorinen FIN 1 - 2 Solna 1992-12-07 Landskamper 1992 SWE-FIN 5-5
26 Jizhar Jacobus NED W Dordrecht, NED 1992-05-09 Landskamper 1992 SWE-NED 5-7
25 Zoltan Sarossy Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
24 Jesse Sseggayi Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1992-02-13 SM 1992 1/4
23 Johan Ågren Oskarshamns BK 1 - 2 Karlshamn 1991-10-13 Final Winner Cup
22 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1989-02-24 SM 1989 1/4
21 Stefan Andersson BK Fox 1 - 2 Halmstad 1988-11-07
20 George Cramne (Scott) IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Göteborg 1988-03-04 SM 1988 1/8
19 Dennis Sigö Hälsingborgs BK 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
18 Gemal Hadich IK Balder 2 - 3 Stockholm 1987-03-01 SM 1987 1/2
17 Anders Hedlund BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
16 Jens Andersson BK Viljan 4 - 1 Sjöbo 1987-01-04
15 Niklas Lindgren Djurgårdens IF 4 - 1 Östersund 1986-12-14 JSM-final
14 Tony Fortes Santos (Persson) BK Falken 3 - 2 Östersund 1986-12-13 1/2 JSM
13 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Östersund 1986-12-12 1/4 JSM
12 Niklas Lindgren Djurgårdens IF L TKO Lilla Edet 1986-10-04 1/2 Fighter Cup (j)
11 Henrik Eversholt Helsingborgs BK 4 - 1 Hässleholm 1986-01-26 Final Sydsvenska (j)
10 Villy Vajda Malmö BS 5 - 0 Hässleholm 1986-01-25 1/2 Sydsvenska (j)
9 Mikael Nilsson Carlshamn BC 0 - 5 Lidingö 1985-12-15 1/2 JSM
8 Jörgen Liljeblad BK Kungälv 5 - 0 Lidingö 1985-12-14 1/4 JSM
7 Mikael Belsky (Tynkkynen) Redbergslids BK 2 - 3 Nyköping 1984-12-14 1/8 JSM [TKO]
6 Henry Antonsson Arvika BS 3 - 0 Göteborg 1984-10-16
5 Peter Benander Majornas BK 2 - 1 Lilla Edet 1984-10-07 Final Fighter Cup (j)
4 Magnus Algotsson BK Fighter 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1984-10-06 1/2 Fighter Cup (j)
3 Erik Lindberg Narva BK/Stockholm 3 - 0 Stockholm 1984-02-27 Stockholm-Göteborg 6-3
2 Mikael Gabrielsson Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Kalmar 1984-01-27
1 Veli-Pekka Säikkälä Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 2 Lilla Edet 1983-10-02 Final Fighter Cup (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

1986 Svensk juniormästare.