Anders Hedlund

Vikt: Flugvikt - Fjädervikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: BK Masen (Borlänge), BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 John Kilroy [IRL] 0 - 3 Gävle 1989-11-12
40 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1989-10-07 Fighter Cup
39 Irving Pierre Louis USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1989-02-01 Landskamper 1989 SWE-USA 5-7
38 José Antonio Sole [ESP] 0 - 5 Tönsberg, NOR 1988-12-04* Final Norway BC
37 Tom Olsen Sp.09, NOR 5 - 0 Tönsberg, NOR 1988-12-03* 1/2 Norway BC
36 Yasar Yapisan Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Karlstad 1988-11-05
35 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1988-03-04 SM 1988 1/4
34 Regilio Tuur [NED] L TKO 2 Drammen, NOR 1987-12-03 1/4 Norway BC
33 Pasi Puljo Olofströms BC 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1987-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
32 Thomas Gustavsson Tidaholms BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
31 Mattias Ivarsson Hudiksvalls ABK 4 - 1 Timrå 1987-04-24
30 Sabahudin Suvalic Banja Luka, YUG 2 - 1 Karlstad 1987-04-17
29 Clas Norder Majornas BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
28 Joacim Vigerbäck Guldstadens BK 0 - 5 Skellefteå 1987-02-01 Final Norrländska (j)
27 Jarmo Ekman Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-09 SM 1985 1/4
26 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 0 - 3 Gävle 1985-03-03
25 Reijo Karppinen Hagfors BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1982-12-06 JSM-final
24 Bo Göran Svensson Redbergslids BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1982-12-05 1/2 JSM
23 Mikael Hedqvist Narva BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-12-04 1/4 JSM
22 Reijo Karppinen Hagfors BK 0 - 3 Borlänge 1982-11-14
21 Sven Dahlin Timrå BK 1 - 2 Östersund 1981-09-27
20 Mikael Mattsson Majornas BK 0 - 3 Skellefteå 1981-04-11. 1/2 SUM [TKO 2]
19 Peter Hagby Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1981-04-11 1/4 SUM
18 Östen Bloom BK Falken 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1981-04-10 1/8 SUM
17 Johnny Madsen Ronneby BS 0 - 5 Göteborg 1980-11-30 Final Göteborg Open (j)
16 Jouni Pokka Tingbergs AIS 5 - 0 Göteborg 1980-11-29. 1/2 Göteborg Open (j)
15 Sven Dahlin Timrå KC 4 - 1 Göteborg 1980-11-29 1/4 Göteborg Open (j)
14 Thorbjörn Pedersen [DEN] W TKO 2 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-19 Final Raufoss
13 Barry Karlsson BK Pugilist 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1980-10-11 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
12 Conny Andersson Timrå KC 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1980-10-05
11 Barry Karlsson BK Pugilist 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
10 Conny Andersson Timrå KC 0 - 3 Timrå 1980-03-22
9 Jörgen Ahlstrand BK Kelly 3 - 0 Borlänge 1980-03-17
8 Per Enocksson BK Kelly 2 - 1 Karlskoga 1979-12-02
7 Per Nilsson Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Raufoss, NOR 1979-10-14 Final Raufoss (u)
6 Per Enocksson BK Kelly 3 - 0 Borlänge 1979-09-29
5 Einar Knudsen BK Winter 2 - 1 Sundsvall 1978-11-15
4 Sven-Olof Larsson Säters BK 2 - 1 Borlänge 1978-11-12.
3 Lars Wiik Säters BK 3 - 0 Borlänge 1978-11-12
2 Frank Uller BK Dacke 2 - 1 Karlstad 1978-11-05
1 Per Enocksson BK Kelly 3 - 0 Borlänge 1978-09-29
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Masen (Borlänge). BK Falken (Gävle).
1982 Svensk juniormästare.