Wasesa Sabuni

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Född: 1971-05-03
Död:
Klubb: Järfälla BC, IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: SM-Guld 1991-1992
Landskamper: 5 (5-0)
Nordisk: -
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM: 1 (0-1)
OS: 1 (0-1)
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
37 Simon Hagström Narva BK 9 - 21 Sundsvall 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
36 Shukri Taha BK Örnen 13 - 7 Timrå 1994-03-03 SM 1994 1/4
35 Faat Gatin [RUS] L TKO 2 Stockholm 1993-01-15 1/4 SBO
34 Kai-Erik Kandelin FIN 3 - 0 Solna 1992-12-07 Landskamper 1992 SWE-FIN 5-5
33 Jean Rakotomanga MAD 14 - 22 Barcelona, ESP 1992-07-29 OS 1992 Barcelona 1/16
32 Martin Hagenaars NED KO 3 Dordrecht, NED 1992-05-09 Landskamper 1992 SWE-NED 5-7
31 Reijo Vuorinen Helsingin Tarmo, FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1992-02-24
30 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1992-02-16 SM 1992 SM-final
29 Kristian Keil Norrköpings BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
28 Guillermo Jorrin USA 2 - 1 Stockholm 1992-01-27 Landskamper 1992 SWE-USA 6-6
27 Djamal Lifa [FRA] 8 - 20 Stockholm 1992-01-12 1/2 SBO
26 Marlon Ward [ENG] W TKO 1 Stockholm 1991-12-12
25 Hocine Soltani ALG 0 - 16 Sydney, AUS 1991-11-16 VM 1991 1/16
24 Anders Bokås Björlanda BK 5 - 0 Köping 1991-10-05
23 Miguel Diaz [NED] 10 - 24 Schriesheim, GER 1991-09-12 1/4 Intercup
22 Dieter Berg [GER] 1 - 2 Stockholm 1991-08-31
21 Reijo Vuorinen FIN 19 - 24 Göteborg 1991-05-07 EM 1991 1/8
20 Wilfred Herts NED 5 - 0 Timrå 1991-03-25 Landskamper 1991 SWE-NED 4-6
19 Luigi Quitadamo [ITA] 0 - 5 Venedig, ITA 1991-03-06 1/4 Mestre
18 Anders Bokås Björlanda BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1991-02-25 SM 1991 SM-final
17 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly 4 - 1 Stockholm 1991-02-24 SM 1991 1/2
16 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1991-02-22 SM 1991 1/4
15 Albert Jones USA 3 - 0 Stockholm 1991-02-04 Landskamper 1991 SWE-USA 8-3
14 Julien Lorcy [FRA] 1 - 4 Stockholm 1991-01-13 1/2 SBO
13 Anders Bokås Björlanda BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1991-01-12 1/4 SBO
12 Ole Sörensen AK Jyden, DEN 3 - 2 Stockholm 1991-01-11 1/8 SBO
11 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 3 - 0 Angered 1990-12-03 Final Göteborg Open
10 Anders Bokås Björlanda BK 2 - 1 Angered 1990-12-02 1/2 Göteborg Open
9 Jimmy Mayanja Angered BC 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1990-02-25 SM 1990 SM-final
8 Taye Ibrahim BK Örnen 5 - 0 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
7 Robert Nordman Angered BC 4 - 1 Säffle 1989-12-16 JSM-final
6 Dmitrij Episjin [URS] 1 - 2 Umeå 1989-12-04
5 Ole Sörensen AK Jyden, DEN 0 - 3 Malmö 1989-09-24 Final Enighet Cup
4 Reijo Vuorinen FIN-jun 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1989-04-23 Final NM (j)
3 Thomas Munk DEN-jun 4 - 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1989-04-22 1/2 NM (j)
2 Tron Larsen Redbergslids BK 1 - 4 Halmstad 1988-12-18 JSM-final
1 Kai-Erik Kandelin FIN/TUL-jun 3 - 0 Stockholm 1988-10-03 SWE (j)-FIN/TUL (j) 8-3
Sammanfattande statistik

1988 JSM-Silver.
1989 JSM-Guld (Fj).
1990 SM-Silver (B).