Shukri Taha

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född: 1975-01-07
Död:
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm), Tensta BK (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
52 Vatche Wartanian IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1999-03-15 Bronco Cup
51 John Hamid Larbi Angered BC 7 - 12 Köping 1999-02-26 SM 1999 1/4
50 John-Erik Käck Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1998-12-05
49 Alexander Lindgren Tensta BK 11 - 13 Stockholm 1998-03-01 SM 1998 SM-final
48 Rateb Noori Djurgårdens IF 7 - 2 Stockholm 1998-02-28 SM 1998 1/2
47 Janis Soubalas Häljarps AIS 13 - 7 Stockholm 1998-02-27 SM 1998 1/4
46 Geir Inge Jörgensen Gran BK, NOR 3 - +3 Oslo, NOR 1998-01-31 Final Norway BC
45 Willy Blain INSEP, FRA 6 - 5 Oslo, NOR 1998-01-30 1/2 Norway BC
44 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Skuru 1998-01-25 Final Skuru BO
43 Jari Fyhr ViNy, FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1998-01-11
42 Michael Yikealo Stockholms AIF L KO 1 Norrköping 1997-02-23 SM 1997 SM-final
41 Johan Hessleryd BK Köping +22 - 22 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
40 Gio Garcia Upsala IF 19 - 2 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
39 Vatche Wartanian Rinkeby Int 7 - 5 Stockholm 1997-01-13 Final Sweden BO
38 Reijo Vuorinen FIN 9 - 23 Stockholm 1996-12-09 Landskamper 1996 SWE-FIN 6-6
37 Santiago Nieva Stockholms AIF 4 - 10 Gävle 1996-09-22 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
36 Vatche Wartanian Rinkeby Int 11 - 3 Gävle 1996-09-21 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
35 Alexis Cubillos Visby BK 11 - 1 Gävle 1996-09-20 1/4 Gefle Dagblad BO
34 Tomas Jansson BK Falken 5 - 17 Stockholm 1996-02-04 SM 1996 SM-final
33 Alexander Lindgren Djurgårdens IF 25 - 10 Stockholm 1996-02-03 SM 1996 1/2
32 Thomas Bahadin Höljarps AIS 15 - 0 Stockholm 1996-02-02 SM 1996 1/4
31 Jonas Olsson Majornas BK 9 - 1 Stockholm 1996-02-01 SM 1996 1/8
30 Koba Gogoladze [GEO] 7 - 13 Sundsvall 1996-01-12 1/4 Sweden BO
29 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 7 - 12 Lidingö 1996-01-06
28 Patrik Risan Ulf-an, NOR 28 - 27 Trondheim, NOR 1995-12-10
27 Jari Johansson [FIN] 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1995-11-13
26 Siamak Vis Jamegar Narva BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1995-03-27 Final Bronco Cup
25 Daniel Wiklund Guldstadens BK 6 - 8 Gävle 1995-03-04 SM 1995 1/4
24 Koba Gogoladze [GEO] L KO 1 Sundsvall 1995-01-15 1/2 Sweden BO
23 Shinya Sato [JPN] W TKO 3 Sundsvall 1995-01-14 1/4 Sweden BO
22 Toni Turunen KiNy, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1994-12-03
21 Fabricio Nieva Narva BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1994-11-13 Final Göteborg BO
20 Magnus Hugosson BK Falken W TKO 2 Göteborg 1994-11-12 1/2 Göteborg BO
19 Santiago Nieva Narva BK 1 - 2 Gävle 1994-09-24 1/2 Falken Cup
18 Edward Bazira Puma IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1994-03-25 Final Mellansvenska
17 Wasesa Sabuni IF Linnéa 7 - 13 Timrå 1994-03-03 SM 1994 1/4
16 Pål Hagensen NOR-jun 2 - 1 Göteborg 1994-02-12 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 7-2
15 Johan Lundberg BK Falken 3 - 0 Stockholm 1994-01-16
14 Mauricio Veloso Diaz Redbergslids BK 26 - 11 Falun 1993-12-12 JSM-final
13 Daniel Wiklund Guldstadens BK 20 - 5 Falun 1993-12-11 1/2 JSM
12 Fabricio Nieva Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Karlshamn 1993-10-16 1/2 Winner Cup
11 Juha Dameneli [FIN] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1991-11-25 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-3
10 Tonton Semakala Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Göteborg 1991-11-16 Final Göteborg/ABC (u)
9 Jan Pedersen (fj) JABU, DEN 3 - 0 Göteborg 1991-11-15 1/2 Göteborg/ABC BO (u)
8 Magnus Magnusson Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1991-09-29 Final DM-Stockholm (j)
7 Marko Jurvanen Puma IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1991-04-29 Final Mellansvenska
6 Björn Larsson (fj) Uddevalla BK W TKO 1 Aalborg, DEN 1991-02-17 Final Knaber
5 Rene Winter IK Sparta, DEN 5 - 0 Aalestrup, DEN 1991-02-16 1/2 Knaber
4 Jarno Saukko BK Avance 2 - 1 Örebro 1990-11-16
3 Johan Fredriksson BK Rapid 1 - 2 Stockholm 1990-10-14
2 Narcis Moise GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Malmö 1990-09-23 Final Enighet Cup (j)
1 Siamak Vis Jamegar BK Rapid L TKO 3 Stockholm 1990-03-11 Bronco Cup
Sammanfattande statistik

Född i Etiopien.
1993 JSM-Guld.
1996-1997-1998 SM-Silver.