Peter Claesson

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: BK Kungälv
SM: 1993 SM-Guld (LW)
Landskamper: 4 (0-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM: 2 (1-1)
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Harri Tossavainen BK Avance 1 - 2 Göteborg 1994-11-12 1/2 Göteborg BO
44 Mathias Andersson Malmö BK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1994-11-11 1/4 Göteborg BO
43 Mahad Robleh Stockholms AIF 15 - +15 Timrå 1994-03-03 SM 1994 1/8
42 Karl Erik Skas SP 09, NOR KO 3 Göteborg 1993-12-13
41 Jyri Kjäll FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1993-12-04 Landskamper 1993 SWE-FIN 5-7
40 Roger Pettersson Narva BK 3 - 0 Lidköping 1993-10-31
39 Tore Vestvik TK, NOR 2 - 1 Tönsberg, NOR 1993-10-15
38 David Odar Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1993-10-02 Fighter Cup
37 Kai Kauramäki FIN 3 - 5 Bursa, TUR 1993-09-06 EM 1993 1/16
36 Leonard Doroftei ROM 7 - 10 Tammerfors, FIN 1993-05-11 VM 1993 1/8
35 Daniel Santos PUR 17 - 10 Tammerfors, FIN 1993-05-09 VM 1993 1/16
34 Markku Narkiniemi Huddinge BK 4 - 1 Västerås 1993-02-28 SM 1993 SM-final
33 Patrick Johansson Oxelösunds BK W TKO 2 Västerås 1993-02-27 SM 1993 1/2
32 Fredrik Ling Puma IF 5 - 0 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
31 Alexandru Stan Hälsingborgs BK 2 - 1 Hultsfred 1993-02-07 Final Sydsvenska
30 LeChaunce Shepard USA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1993-02-01 Landskamper 1993 SWE-USA 5-7
29 Ditjatjev [EST] 10 - 11 Stockholm 1993-01-15 (prel) SBO
28 Oktay Urkal [GER] L TKO 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1992-10-15* Tammer
27 Roger Pettersson BK Stora Stöten 5 - 0 Göteborg 1992-03-07 "OS-kval" i TV-studio
26 Terronn Millet USA L KO 2 Stockholm 1992-01-27 Landskamper 1992 SWE-USA 6-6
25 Dimitrij Lazarev [UKR] 4 - 17 Stockholm 1992-01-12 1/2 SBO
24 Robert Nordman Angered BC 12 - 7 Stockholm 1992-01-11 1/4 SBO
23 Johan Ågren Oskarshamns BK 16 - 8 Stockholm 1992-01-10 1/8 SBO
22 Roger Pettersson BK Stora Stöten 2 - 1 Angered 1991-11-16. Final Gbg/ABC
21 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 2 - 1 Angered 1991-11-16 1/2 Gbg/ABC
20 Robert Nordman Redbergslids BK 2 - 1 Angered 1991-11-15 1/4 Göteborg/ABC
19 Alexandru Stan Hälsingborgs BK 1 - 2 Karlshamn 1991-10-13 Final Winner Cup
18 Robert Nordman Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1991-10-12 1/2 Winner Cup
17 Javid Aslam Moss BK, NOR 0 - 3 Angered 1990-12-03 Final Göteborg Open
16 Magnus Andersson IK Ymer 2 - 1 Angered 1990-12-02 1/2 Göteborg öppna
15 Stanislav Kleperis [LAT] L TKO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1990-10-19 1/4 Tammer
14 Vartan Oganisjan [UKR] 3 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1990-10-17 1/8 Tammer
13 Cem Önal Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Lidköping 1990-03-12
12 Tony Marshall USA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1990-02-12 Landskamper 1990 SWE-USA 8-2
11 George Cramne (Scott) IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Karlstad 1989-11-04
10 Stefan Andersson BK Fox 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1989-10-23
9 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1989-02-26 SM 1989 1/2
8 Mikael Belsky (Tynkkynen) Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1989-02-24 SM 1989 1/4
7 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1989-01-29 Final Sydsvenska
6 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 1 - 2 Angered 1988-12-03
5 Anders Palmqvist Brunflo BK 0 - 5 Säter 1987-12-13 JSM-final
4 Mika Fors FIN-jun 0 - 3 Nivala, FIN 1986-01-19 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-6
3 Örjan Segerberg Råby BK W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1985-12-16 JSM-final
2 Jörgen Östlund BK Jaguaren 3 - 0 Malmö 1985-09-28 Enighet Cup (j)
1 Björn Vasén Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1983-11-20
Sammanfattande statistik
1985 JSM-Guld.
1987 JSM-Silver.
1991 Guld Göteborg/ABC.