Jens Andersson

Vikt: Lättvikt
Född: 1967-04-25
Död:
Klubb: BK Viljan (Sjöbo), BK Fox (Malmö)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
52 Tore Vestvik Tönsberg-Kameratene, NOR L TKO 3 Angered 1991-11-15 1/4 Göteborg/ABC
51 Bengt Pedersen Hälsingborgs BK W TKO 2 Malmö 1991-11-04
50 Bobor Lamina Bispebjerg BK, DEN 1 - 2 Malmö 1991-10-07
49 George Cramne (Scott) Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-02-24 SM 1991 1/2
48 Robert Nordman Angered BC 0 - 3 Karlshamn 1991-01-19 1/2 Sydsvenska
47 Vjatjeslav Maizel [URS] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-01-12 1/4 SBO
46 Sjnejder [URS] W TKO 2 Stockholm 1991-01-11 1/8 SBO
45 Dorian Butar Hälsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1991-01-06
44 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly 3 - 0 Stockholm 1990-12-17 Kval Stockholm BO
43 Robert Nordman Angered BC 0 - 3 Angered 1990-12-02 1/2 Göteborg öppna
42 Carsten Pedersen Farum BK, DEN 1 - 2 Hilleröd, DEN 1990-10-14 1/4 Hilleröd BC
41 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1990-10-07 Final Fighter Cup
40 Dimitru Covaci Säter BK 2 - 1 Lilla Edet 1990-10-06 1/2 Fighter Cup
39 Vesa Koskinen KuKi, FIN L TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1990-04-05 Gee-Bee
38 George Cramne (Scott) IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1990-02-25 SM 1990 SM-final
37 Anders Bokås Björlanda BK L KO 2 Angered 1989-12-02 Göteborg öppna
36 Michail Kazarjan [URS] L TKO 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1989-11-23 1/2 Copenhagen Cup
35 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly 1 - 2 Karlstad 1989-11-04
34 Gerd Jensen Korsör ABK, DEN 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1989-10-23
33 Ramacan Diaricam AIK Roskilde, DEN 3 - 2 Hilleröd, DEN 1989-10-14 Final HSK BC
32 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 1 - 4 Helsingborg 1989-01-23
31 Claus Jensen Ringsted BK, DEN 5 - 0 Malmö 1989-01-12
30 Adam Johnson Whitehawk ABC, SLE KO 2 Brighton, ENG 1988-11-06
29 Dennis Sigö Häljarps AIS W TKO Hilleröd, DEN 1988-10-16 Final HSK BC
28 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1988-10-01 1/2 Fighter Cup
27 Juhani Veijanen Jyväskylän TN, FIN 4 - 1 Timrå 1988-04-22
26 Bengt Pedersen Häljarps BK 3 - 0 Landskrona 1988-04-03
25 Björn Vasén Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Sölvesborg 1988-03-13
24 Erhan Cetimer Ishöj BK, DEN W TKO 1 Hilleröd, DEN 1988-02-14
23 Vesa Kuosku Angered BC 4 - 1 Halmstad 1988-02-07 Final Sydsvenska
22 Jasem Pour IFK Linköping 2 - 1 Halmstad 1988-02-06 1/2 Sydsvenska
21 Mikael Fredriksson Höllvikens BK 5 - 0 Sjöbo 1988-01-03
20 Kim Jensen BK Odin, DEN 0 - 3 Lyngby, DEN 1987-11-14
19 Torben Frederiksen Slagelse BK, DEN L KO 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1987-10-11
18 Magnus Algotsson BK Fighter W TKO 3 Lilla Edet 1987-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
17 Jon Groth Valby IK, DEN W TKO 2 Hilleröd, DEN 1987-04-05
16 Bengt Pedersen Hälsingborgs BK 4 - 1 Höllviken 1987-03-15
15 Johnny T Jensen IK Sport, DEN W TKO 2 Frederiksvaerk, DEN 1987-02-15
14 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1987-02-09
13 Johan Hansson Häljarps AIS KO 1 Karlshamn 1987-01-25 Final Sydsvenska
12 Jod Kumpookaew Nyköbing Falster IF, DEN KO 2 Hilleröd, DEN 1987-01-11
11 Clas Norder Majornas BK 1 - 4 Sjöbo 1987-01-04
10 Kenneth Halonen (Sandén) Eskilstuna BK 1 - 4 Östersund 1986-12-12 1/4 JSM
9 Örjan Nilsson Carlshamns BC 2 - 1 Olofström 1986-11-15
8 Bengt Pedersen Hälsingborgs BK 1 - 4 Sjöbo 1986-11-07
7 Inan Ünveren Lunds BS 1 - 4 Hilleröd, DEN 1986-10-19 Hilleröd Box Cup
6 Bengt Pedersen Hälsingborgs BK 1 - 2 Svedala 1986-10-10
5 Frederik Gustavsen Skien BK, NOR KO 1 Malmö 1986-09-20 Enighet Cup
4 Mohammed El Mugrabi GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Malmö 1986-03-21
3 Henrik Eversholt Helsingborgs BK L w.o Hässleholm 1986-01-25 1/2 Sydsvenska (j)
2 Roger Eriksson GAK Enighet 5 - 0 Sjöbo 1986-01-06
1 Jan Ängemo Hälsingborgs BK 2 - 1 Malmö 1985-10-27
Sammanfattande statistik
1990 SM-Silver.
1988 Sydsvensk mästare. 


85 (52-33)