Åke Dahlberg

Vikt: Flugvikt - Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1928-09-23
Död: 1995-02-19
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1951-1952 SM-Guld
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
42 Evert Högberg Hisingens BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1954-02-26 SM 1954 1/2
41 Karl Gustafsson BK 1925 2 - 1 Stockholm 1954-02-25 SM 1954 1/4
40 Kurt Johansson Lindås BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1953-10-16
39 Evert Högberg Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1953-02-27 SM 1953 1/8
38 Hans Norén Årsta BK L TKO Stockholm 1953-01-16 1/2 DM-Stockholm
37 Jan Liljedahl BK Höjden 3 - 0 Stockholm 1953-01-15 1/4 DM-Stockholm
36 Birger Öhman Gällivare SK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1952-03-03 SM 1952 SM-final
35 Sigurd Eriksson BK Akilles 3 - 0 Stockholm 1952-03-02 SM 1952 1/2
34 Åke Öhman Gällivare SK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1952-03-01 SM 1952 1/4
33 Göte Bogren BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1952-01-28 Final DM-Stockholm
32 Martinez Arostequi [ESP] L TKO 2 Stockholm 1951-10-19
31 Alfred Kempa Stal Poznan, POL 0 - 3 Poznan, POL 1951-04-10 Stal Poznan-SWE sel 8-2
30 Jósef Marcinkowski Wlokniarz, POL W 3 Lodz, POL 1951-04-08 Wlokniarsz-SWE sel 7,5-2,5
29 Jerzy Debisz CRZZ, POL 0 - 3 Wroclaw, POL 1951-04-05 CRZZ-SWE sel 10-0
28 Berndt Palmqvist Kumla BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1951-03-04 SM 1951 SM-final
27 Gert Gröndahl Malmö BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1951-03-03 SM 1951 1/2
26 Torsten Hallingström Sundsvalls BK W TKO Stockholm 1951-03-02 SM 1951 1/4
25 Rolf Zell BK Älgen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1950-09-29
24 Svend Aage Sörensen Jylland, DEN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1950-09-15 Stockholm-Jylland 6-2
23 Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1950-02-25 SM 1950 1/4
22 Erland Palm Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-02-24 SM 1950 1/8
21 Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1950-01-12. 1/2 DM-Stockholm
20 L Svensson (bkh) BK Höjden 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-01-12 1/4 DM-Stockholm
19 Åke Sandholm IF Linnéa L TKO 2 Stockholm 1949-01-14 1/2 DM-Stockholm
18 Börje Jedholt BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1949-01-13 1/4 DM-Stockholm
17 Nils Nilsson Halmstads BS L Stockholm 1948-03-02 SM 1948 1/2
16 Berndt "Mike" Johansson Hälsingborgs BS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1948-03-01 SM 1948 1/4
15 Tage Lindgren BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1948-02-27 SM 1948 1/8
14 Torsten Reutervall IF Norden 3 - 0 Stockholm 1948-01-31
13 Wladimir Fedko Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1948-01-16 Final DM-Stockholm
12 Tage Andersson (aif) Stockholms AIF KO 2 Stockholm 1947-10-03
11 Arne Andersson (ifl) IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1947-01-22. Final DM-Stockholm
10 Karl Johansson BK Sparta 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-01-22 1/2 DM-Stockholm
9 Olof Wigren BK Sparta 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-01-21 1/4 DM-Stockholm
8 Folke Fagerholm BK Höjden 1 - 2 Stockholm 1947-01-02 1/2 JSM
7 Sture Svangren BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1946-12-30 1/4 JSM
6 F Öhlund Arjeplogs SK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1946-12-28 1/8 JSM
5 Yngve Johansson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1946-01-25 Final DM-Stockholm
4 Sven Jacobsson Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1945-04-11 1/2 Nybörjarnas
3 Folke Johansson (f) Arboga AK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1945-04-11 1/4 Nybörjarnas
2 Sture Svangren BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1944-10-27 Östermalm-Norr 7-1
1 Roland Hansson (f) BK Örnen L 3 Alvik 1944-10-06 Söder-Östermalm 6-2
Sammanfattande statistik

1947, 1952 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.