Roland Weissbrodt

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född: 1931-01-29
Död: 2007-05-24
Klubb: BK Limo (Norrköping), BK Akilles (Norrköping), Flottans IF (Karlskrona), Katrineholms BK, Hisingens BK (Göteborg)
SM: 1954-1955 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 8 (3-5)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
81 Max Scott Alingsås BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1957-10-25
80 Leif Karlin Uddevalla BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1956-11-30
79 Hans Berg Lira BK 3 - 0 Kiruna 1956-11-18
78 Max Scott Alingsås BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1956-11-16
77 Max Scott Alingsås BK 3 - 0 Skene 1956-11-11
76 Ragnar Bergström Redbergslids BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1956-11-03
75 Kurt Hansen DEN-B 3 - 0 Malmö 1956-03-23 SWE B-DEN B 7-3
74 Marian Kaczmarek Sparta, POL 0 - 3 Göteborg 1956-03-09
73 Hans Johansson Årsta BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1956-02-26 SM 1956 1/4
72 Stig Sundelius BK Älgen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1956-02-24 SM 1956 1/8
71 Pentti Rautiainen FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1956-02-10 Landskamper 1956 SWE-FIN 8-2
70 Friedbert Wilhelm Hannover, FRG 0 - 3 Göteborg 1956-01-27 Göteborg-Hannover
69 Kurt Wallin Haga AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1955-12-02
68 Tage Krogh BK Kelly, DEN 1 - 2 Göteborg 1955-10-21
67 Poul Presler Hansen IF Sparta, DEN 3 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1955-10-14
66 Berne Öberg IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1955-09-30
65 Dagfinn Naess Sparta, NOR 3 - 0 Trondheim, NOR 1955-09-18
64 Gheorghe Fiat Steaua Bucureşti, ROM 1 - 2 Bukarest, ROM 1955-04-24
63 Dagfinn Naess NOR 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1955-04-01 Landskamper 1955 SWE-NOR 7-3
62 Sander Bonde DEN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1955-03-27 Landskamper 1955 SWE-DEN 7-3
61 John Nilsson (maif) Malmbergets AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1955-03-07 SM 1955 SM-final
60 Berne Öberg IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1955-03-06 SM 1955 1/2
59 Max Markström Nyköpings BS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1955-03-04 SM 1955 1/4
58 Gheorghe Fiat Steaua Bucureşti, ROM 0 - 3 Göteborg 1955-02-04
57 Gheorghe Fiat Steaua Bucureşti, ROM 0 - 3 Halmstad 1955-01-30
56 Göran Lindström Lindås BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1955-01-28
55 Dagfinn Naess Sparta, NOR W 3 Sarpsborg, NOR 1955-01-26
54 Harry Kurschat FRG 1 - 2 Stockholm 1955-01-18 Landskamper 1955 SWE-FRG 5-5
53 Frans Kouwijzer [NED] 3 - 0 Norrköping 1954-12-12
52 Jean Bouvrie NED 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-12-10 Landskamper 1954 SWE-NED 6-4
51 Ferenc Kellner Bp. Vasas, HUN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1954-12-03 SWE sel-HUN sel 2-9
50 Anders Haga Fagen 26, NOR W TKO 2 Sarpsborg, NOR 1954-11-27
49 Sven Nilsson BK Primo 3 - 0 Halmstad 1954-11-23
48 Horst Langer Köln, FRG 2 - 1 Göteborg 1954-11-19 Göteborg-Köln 6-4
47 Pentti Niinivouri FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1954-11-07 Landskamper 1954 SWE-FIN 5-5
46 Zygmunt Milewzki [POL] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1954-10-29
45 Tage Krogh BK Kelly, DEN 2 - 1 Mölndal 1954-08-05
44 Profant [CZE] W w.o. Budapest, HUN 1954-04-07 Int. turnering
43 L Müller (gdr) [GDR] W 3 Budapest, HUN 1954-04-06 Int. turnering
42 Leopold Potesil [AUT] W 3 Budapest, HUN 1954-04-05 Int. turnering
41 Béla Szakács [HUN] L 3 Budapest, HUN 1954-04-04 Int. turnering
40 Dagfinn Naess NOR 3 - 0 Sarpsborg, NOR 1954-03-28 Landskamper 1954 SWE-NOR 6-4
39 Tage Krogh DEN 3 - 0 Lund 1954-03-21 Landskamper 1954 SWE-DEN 7-3
38 Berndt "Mike" Johansson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1954-02-27 SM 1954 SM-final
37 Ove Sjöholm Porjus-Harsprångets IK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-02-26 SM 1954 1/2
36 Sven Nilsson BK Primo 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-02-24 SM 1954 1/4
35 Heinz Pancek HBC Heros, FRG W TKO 3 Halmstad 1954-02-16
34 Bengt Persson Halmstads BS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1954-01-31
33 Ture Eklöv BK Defence 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1954-01-24
32 Lennart Binnberg Halmstad AIS 3 - 0 Bjuv 1954-01-22
31 Göran Lindström Lindås BK 2 - 1 Värnamo 1954-01-15
30 Harry Kurschat [Berlin], FRG L 3 Göteborg 1954-01-08
29 Sven Nilsson BK Primo/Skåne 3 - 0 Göteborg 1953-11-20 Göteborg-Skåne 7-3
28 Anders Haga Fagen 26, NOR 2 - 1 Sarpsborg, NOR 1953-11-15
27 Ture Eklöv BK Defence 3 - 0 Göteborg 1953-11-06
26 Herluf Nielsen Kolding IF, DEN W 3 ? 1952-01-08
25 Joseph Koch Lindås BK W TKO 2 Lindås 1951-12-16
24 Göran Lindström Lindås BK 3 - 0 Lindås 1951-11-18
23 Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) Alnö IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-03-02 SM 1951 1/4
22 Carl Dalgaard BK Rapid 3 - 0 Västerås 1950-03-10
21 Torsten Sigfridsson Landala AK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-02-25 SM 1950 1/4
20 Bertil Ahlin Djurgårdens IF L 3 Norrköping 1949-10-16
19 Torsten Sigfridsson Landala AK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1949-10-05
18 Nelson Blackburn Scottish Rovers ABC, SCO 1 - 2 Stockholm 1949-09-30
17 Bertil Ahlin Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1949-08-31 Utomhus. EXH Jersey-Joe Walcott
16 Stig Pettersson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Värnamo 1949-08-28 Utomhus. EXH med Jersey-Joe Walcott
15 Åke Sandholm IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Björknäs 1949-04-01
14 Archimede Nevoli BK Rapid 1 - 2 Västerås 1949-03-18
13 Berndt "Mike" Johansson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Göteborg 1949-02-25 SM 1949 1/4
12 Bertil Eriksson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Göteborg 1949-02-24 SM 1949 1/8
11 Lennart Claesén Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Värnamo 1949-01-30
10 Bertil Ahlin BK Akilles 0 - 3 Norrköping 1948-12-12
9 Gösta Bergelin Landala AK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1948-02-27 SM 1948 1/8
8 Evert Eklöf IF SAAB 3 - 0 Linköping 1948-02-01
7 Bertil Eriksson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1948-01-02 1/2 JSM
6 Karl Johansson BK Sparta 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-12-30 1/4 JSM
5 Tage Andersson (l) BK Ringen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-12-28 1/8 JSM
4 Holger Eriksson BK Trim 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-04-23. Final Nybörjarnas
3 Lennart Haag BK Örnen KO 3 Stockholm 1947-04-23 1/2 Nybörjarnas
2 A Magnusson (bkö) BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1947-04-22 1/4 Nybörjarnas
1 Harry Jonsson (f) IF SAAB 1 - 2 Linköping 1945-10-29
Sammanfattande statistik

"Sotarn".
Debuterade 1945.
1947 Nybörjarmästare (B).
Flertal DM-titlar.