Landskamper 1954

F, Werner Vasén (Hisingens BK) - Orla Dalby (DEN) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
B, Gerner Thomsen (DEN) - Ove Nilsson (GAK Enighet) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
Fj, Poul Presler Hansen (DEN) - Gunnar Andersson (sais) (Skoftebyns AIS) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
L, Roland Weissbrodt (Hisingens BK) - Tage Krogh (DEN) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
LW, Hans V Petersen (DEN) - Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) (Sundsvalls BK) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
W, Harry Gunnarsson (BK 25) - Holger R Pedersen (DEN) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
LM, Bertil Larsson (Nacka BK) - Jens Andersen (DEN) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Herulf Andersen (DEN) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
LT, Leif Johansson (Redbergslids BK) - Svend B Hansen (DEN) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
T, Thörner Åhsman (Landala AK) - Carl Emil Jensen (DEN) 1954-03-21 , Lund, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 7-3
F, Bernt Vagn Svendsen (NOR) - Werner Vasén (Hisingens BK) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
B, Ove Nilsson (GAK Enighet) - Torbjörn Clausen (NOR) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
Fj, Gunnar Andersson (sais) (Skoftebyns AIS) - Arne Benjaminsen (NOR) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
L, Roland Weissbrodt (Hisingens BK) - Dagfinn Naess (NOR) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
LW, Jan Gundersen (NOR) - Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) (Sundsvalls BK) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
W, Leif "Baggis" Hansen (NOR) - Harry Gunnarsson (BK 25) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat W Dsq 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
LM, Bertil Larsson (Nacka BK) - Hans Hansen (NOR) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Herman Niemeier (NOR) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
LT, Bjarne Lingaas (NOR) - Leif Johansson (Redbergslids BK) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
T, Thörner Åhsman (Landala AK) - Bjarne Olsen (NOR) 1954-03-28 , Sarpsborg, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-4
F, Jorma Limmonen (FIN) - Werner Vasén (Hisingens BK) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
B, Risto Luukkonen (FIN) - Roy Swedberg (Djurgårdens IF) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
Fj, Pentti Hämäläinen (FIN) - Gunnar Andersson (sais) (Skoftebyns AIS) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
L, Pentti Niinivouri (FIN) - Roland Weissbrodt (Hisingens BK) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
LW, Hilding Boström (FIN) - Evert Högberg (Hisingens BK) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
W, Harry Gunnarsson (BK 25) - Mauri Backman (FIN) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
LM, Bertil Larsson (Nacka BK) - Ivar Malmikoski (FIN) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Pauli Hirvonen (FIN) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
LT, Karl Preutz (Hässleholms BK) - Pekka Kokkonen (FIN) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
T, Thörner Åhsman (Landala AK) - Arvi Prinkkilä (FIN) 1954-11-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
F, Werner Vasén (Hisingens BK) - Geraert Berkhout (HOL) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4
B, Bengt Bengtsson (GAK Enighet) - Theo Wilbrink (HOL) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4
Fj, Jan van der Zee (HOL) - Gunnar Andersson (sais) (Skoftebyns AIS) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4
L, Jean Bouvrie (HOL) - Roland Weissbrodt (Hisingens BK) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4
LW, Ragnar Bergström (Redbergslids BK) - Thum Kouwijzer (HOL) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4
W, Harko Kokmeijer (HOL) - Harry Gunnarsson (BK 25) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4
LM, Bob Bouhuizen (HOL) - Bertil Larsson (Nacka BK) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4
M, Sören Danielsson (IK Balder) - Henny van Berkum (HOL) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4
LT, Karl Preutz (Hässleholms BK) - Richard Kool (HOL) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4
T, Thörner Åhsman (Landala AK) - Andre Hessing (HOL) 1954-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 6-4