Landskamper 1952

F, Roland Johansson (Halmstads BS) - Kjeld Steen (DEN) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
B, Gerner Thomsen (DEN) - Hans Ahlbin (BK Örnen) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
Fj, Åke Wärnström (Katrineholms BK) - Erik Thastum (DEN) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
L, Niels Bertelsen (DEN) - Berndt "Mike" Johansson (IF Linnéa) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
LW, Hans V Petersen (DEN) - Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) (Alnö IF) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
W, Harry Gunnarsson (BK 1925) - Viktor Jörgensen (DEN) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
LM, Ebbe Kops (DEN) - Gert Stråhle (Bjuv BS) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Harry Björn (DEN) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
LT, Rolf Storm (BK Akilles) - Helge S Nielsen (DEN) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
T, Ingemar Johansson (Redbergslids BK) - Karl Frank (DEN) 1952-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
F, Roland Johansson (Halmstads BS) - Robert Pollazon (FRA) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
B, Antoine Martin (FRA) - Torsten Persson (Halmstads BS) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
Fj, Josef Ventaja (FRA) - Åke Wärnström (Katrineholms BK) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
L, Seraphin Ferrer (FRA) - Berndt "Mike" Johansson (IF Linnéa) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
LW, Jean Argerich (FRA) - Helge Lundin (BK Masen) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
W, René Weissmann (FRA) - Leif Lindqvist (IF Norden) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Jean Piniarski (FRA) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
LT, Claude Arnaiz (FRA) - Rolf Storm (BK Akilles) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
LM, André Oueille (FRA) - Gert Stråhle (Bjuv BS) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
T, Ingemar Johansson (Redbergslids BK) - Lucien Touzard (FRA) 1952-03-30, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-7
F, Orla Dalby (DEN) - Roland Johansson (Halmstads BS) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
B, Gerner Thomsen (DEN) - Hans Ahlbin (BK Örnen) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
Fj, Knud Jacobsen (DEN) - Bert Uhre (BK Örnen) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
L, Berndt "Mike" Johansson (IF Linnéa) - Tage Krogh (DEN) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LW, Leif Madsen (lv) (DEN) - Kurt Johansson (Lindås BK) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
W, Harry Gunnarsson (BK 1925) - Henning Knudsen (DEN) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LM, Ebbe Kops (DEN) - Sören Danielsson (IK Balder) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Herulf Andersen (DEN) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LT, Hans Nielsen (DEN) - Karl Preutz (Hässleholms BK) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
T, Gert Schyllert (BK Amatör) - Carl Emil Jensen (DEN) 1952-11-27, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6