Evert Abrahamsson

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Född: 1918-10-18
Död: 2013-07-05
Klubb: BK Pugilist (Göteborg), Redbergslids BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
63 Sven Jacobsson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1946-10-25
62 Bengt "Pekka" Nilsson Malmbergets AIF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1946-03-01 SM 1946 1/8
61 Erik Nielsen (l) IF Sparta, DEN L TKO 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1945-09-21
60 Arne Lindström IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-03-16
59 Jan Pamp BK Björnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1945-03-06 SM 1945 SM-final
58 Bertil Ahlin BK Akilles W TKO 3 Stockholm 1945-03-05 SM 1945 1/2
57 Georg Andersson BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1945-03-03 SM 1945 1/4
56 Allan Hansson Landala AK W 3 Göteborg 1945-02-16 Final DM-Göteborg
55 Tage Pagård (Persson) Skövde AIK W TKO 3 Skövde 1945-01-21
54 Arne Lindström BK Örnen/Stockholm 1 - 2 Stockholm 1945-01-12 Stockholm-Göteborg 6-2
53 Jan Pamp BK Björnen 0 - 3 Malmö 1944-11-20
52 Carl Axel Karlsson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-11-16
51 Tage Pagård (Persson) Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Jönköping 1944-10-16
50 Jan Pamp BK Björnen/Helsingborg L 3 Helsingborg 1944-03-12 Helsingborg-Göteborg 5-3
49 Sven Asplund Redbergslids BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1944-02-08. Final DM-Göteborg
48 Carl Axel Karlsson Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1944-02-08 1/2 DM-Göteborg
47 Kurt Alvar Haga AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-01-21
46 Carl Axel Karlsson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-01-10
45 Einar Sjöberg Eskilstuna BK/Eskilstuna 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1944-01-09 Eskilstuna-Göteborg 4-4
44 Stig Kreüger IF Linnéa/Stockholm 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-01-07 Stockholm-Göteborg 7-1
43 Stig Kreüger IF Linnéa/Stockholm 0 - 3 Göteborg 1943-12-10 Göteborg-Stockholm 3-5
42 Nils Nilsson Halmstads BS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1943-12-05
41 Allan Hansson Trollhättans BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1943-10-24
40 Karl-Erik Karlsson Hisingens BK W 3 Göteborg 1943-01-22
39 Stig Kreüger IF Linnéa/Stockholm 0 - 3 Göteborg 1942-12-04 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
38 Göte Simonsson BK Amatör 3 - 0 Göteborg 1942-11-13
37 Stig Kreüger IF Linnéa/Stockholm 0 - 3 Stockholm 1942-10-09 Stockholm-Landsorten 4-4
36 Karl-Erik Lindkvist Landala BK L 3 Göteborg 1942-09-25
35 Erik Persson IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1942-03-01 SM 1942 1/2
34 Evert Sandberg Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1942-02-13 Final DM-Göteborg
33 Heinz Schims GER 0 - 3 Göteborg 1941-12-14 Göteborg-GER 2-6
32 Åke Aronsson Trollhättans BK 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1941-11-16
31 Gunnar Wahlsten IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Jönköping 1941-11-09 BK Ringen 15 år
30 Stig Pettersson Värnamo BK KO Jönköping 1941-11-09 BK Ringen 15 år
29 Arne Lindström BK Örnen/Stockholm B 2 - 1 Stockholm 1941-10-10 Landsorten B-Stockholm B 6-2
28 Allan Hansson Landala AK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1941-10-03
27 Stig Kreüger IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-02-28 SM 1941 1/8
26 Lauri Kostamo Helsingin Tarmo, FIN L TKO 3 Göteborg 1940-12-17 Göteborg sel-FIN 4-4
25 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK L 3 Göteborg 1940-12-06
24 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK 2 - 1 Trollhättan 1940-11-17
23 Åke Aronsson Skoftebyns AIS W TKO 2 Halmstad 1940-10-04
22 Mario Ciombolini [ITA] L 3 Göteborg 1940-02-04 5.000 åskådare
21 Gunnar Karlsson Kalmar BK/Östsverige 0 - 3 Kalmar 1940-01-28 Östsverige-Västsverige 4-4
20 Nils Wennbo IK Ymer W 3 Borås 1939-12-11
19 Fredrik Johansen BK Pugilist/Oslo, NOR 0 - 3 Göteborg 1939-12-01 Göteborg-Oslo 2-6
18 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK 2 - 1 Trollhättan 1939-11-19
17 Harry Rydell IF Linnéa/Stockholm W 3 Göteborg 1939-11-03 Göteborg-Stockholm 5-2
16 Ture Henriksson Värnamo BK W TKO 3 Värnamo 1939-10-08
15 Börge Thomsen Aalborg, DEN W 3 Aalborg, DEN 1939-04-07 Aalborg-Göteborg 3-5
14 Harry Larsson-Ljushammar Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/4
13 Carl Axel Karlsson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1939-01-20
12 Einar Sjöberg Skövde AIK L 3 Skövde 1938-11-13
11 Einar Sjöberg Skövde AIK L 3 Göteborg 1938-10-30
10 Percy Almström Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/4
9 Mihaly Bondi B.Vasutas, HUN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1938-02-27
8 Harry Larsson-Ljushammar Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Vänersborg 1938-02-20
7 Rolf Nilsen B-30, NOR 1 - 2 Göteborg 1938-02-09
6 Einar Sjöberg Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-01-03 1/2 JSM
5 Einar Sjöberg Skövde AIK L 3 Skövde 1937-12-13
4 Gösta Jonasson Landala AK W 3 Göteborg 1937-10-10
3 Einar Sjöberg Skövde AIK L 3 Göteborg 1937-10-09
2 Lennart Blomgren Hisingens BK L 3 Göteborg 1935-12-01
1 Olof Larsson (f) Mölndals BK W 3 Mölndal 1935-10-18
Sammanfattande statistik
Började tävla 1935.
1945 SM-Silver (B).
1942, 1944-1945 Distriktsmästare Göteborg.