Carl Axel Karlsson

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Bengt Persson Halmstads BS 2 - 1 Borås 1950-01-29
43 Lennart Binnberg Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Kinna 1950-01-15
42 Bengt Persson Halmstad BS 0 - 3 Varberg 1950-01-06
41 Sören Österlund Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Borås 1949-10-23
40 Lennart Claesén Värnamo BK/Småland 0 - 3 Nässjö 1948-01-18 Småland-Västergötland 6-2
39 Alf Bertelsen IF Sparta, DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1947-09-28
38 Alf Nielsen (b) [DEN] 2 - 1 Borås 1947-01-05
37 Bertil Ahlin BK Akilles L TKO 2 Stockholm 1946-03-03 SM 1946 1/4
36 Erik Thastum IF Sparta, DEN 0 - 3 Värnamo 1946-02-17
35 Stig Pettersson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Borås 1945-12-26
34 J Walnio TVS, FIN 3 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1945-11-30
33 Heikki Rytkönen Mikkelin Ny, FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1945-11-25 St Michel-Borås 4-3
32 Tage Pagård (Persson) Skövde AIK 1 - 2 Uddevalla 1945-02-04 Final Västsvenska
31 Evert Abrahamsson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1944-11-16 Redbergslids BK-Hisingens BK 5-3
30 Allan Hansson Trollhättans BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1944-09-22
29 Conny Blom Haga AK 2 - 1 Halmstad 1944-03-12
28 Evert Abrahamsson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1944-02-08 1/2 DM-Göteborg
27 Stig Gustafsson Alingsås BK L TKO Alingsås 1944-02-06
26 Allan Hansson Trollhättans BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1944-01-16
25 Evert Abrahamsson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1944-01-10
24 Nils Nilsson Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Borås 1943-12-19
23 Sven Karlsson (åsk) Åmåls SK 3 - 0 Åmål 1943-12-12 Åmåls SK-Hisingens BK 4-5
22 Nils Nilsson Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1943-11-21
21 Allan Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Malmö 1943-10-18
20 Evert Abrahamsson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1943-09-30
19 Allan Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Göteborg 1943-03-26
18 Allan Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1943-03-12
17 Stig Larsson (kif) Kramfors IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1943-02-27 SM 1943 1/4
16 Sven Asplund Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1943-02-19 Final DM-Göteborg
15 Allan Hansson Trollhättans BK /Västergötland L TKO 2 Skövde 1943-01-10 Västergötland-Göteborg 5-3
14 Stig Kreüger IF Linnéa/Stockholm 0 - 3 Göteborg 1943-01-08 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
13 Arne "Lill-Arne" Andersson BK Masen /Mellansverige L TKO 2 Göteborg 1941-03-14 Göteborg-Mellansverige 5-3
12 Karl-Erik Lindkvist Landala AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1940-03-31 Final Västsvenska (j)
11 Göte "Svarten" Karlsson Varbergs BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1940-03-30 1/2 DM-Västsvenska (j)
10 Ture Lydén Skene AK KO 3 Göteborg 1940-03-29 1/4 DM-Västsvenska (j)
9 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK/Östsverige 0 - 3 Kalmar 1940-01-28 Östsverige-Västsverige 4-4
8 Åke Vidkvist BK 1925 W TKO 1 Karlstad 1940-01-21
7 Sven Johansson (b) IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-01-02 1/2 JSM
6 Gösta Pettersson Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1939-12-29 1/4 JSM
5 Georg Kreüger IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-12-27 1/8 JSM
4 Yngve Claesén Värnamo BK L TKO 2 Värnamo 1939-10-08
3 Herman Claesén Värnamo BK L TKO 2 Värnamo 1939-09-20
2 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1939-01-29
1 Evert Abrahamsson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1939-01-20
Sammanfattande statistik

"Cacka".
Hisingens BK (Göteborg). IK Ymer (Borås).
1940 Västsvensk juniormästare.