Arne Holm

Vikt: Tungvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Malmö BK
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
46 John Boman BK Primo W TKO 1 Malmö 1953-02-09 Final Sydsvenska
45 Folmer Hansen Glostrup IF, DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1952-12-26
44 Rolf Storm BK Akilles L KO Malmö 1951-11-24
43 Tommy Skovgaard IF Sparta, DEN 0 - 3 Lund 1951-11-17
42 Juan Mencia [ESP] - Halmstad 1951-10-29 ND; AH övervikt
41 Brack ABC Flensburg, FRG KO 3 Flensburg, FRG 1951-03-26
40 Berthold Rasch [FRG] KO 1 ?, FRG 1951-03-24
39 Berthold Rasch [FRG] KO 1 Neumünster, FRG 1951-03-23
38 Werner Tredop SV Polizei Hamburg, FRG 0 - 3 Malmö 1951-03-16
37 Werner Tredop SV Polizei Hamburg, FRG 1 - 2 Karlskrona 1951-03-12
36 Bror Sandgren Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-03-03 SM 1951 1/2
35 Frode Jörgensen IF Sparta, DEN KO 2 Malmö 1951-02-23
34 Berthold Rasch [FRG] KO 1 Åstorp 1951-02-20
33 Leo Kroon Bjuv BS 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1951-02-12 Final Sydsvenska
32 Algot Andersson Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Lund 1950-11-19
31 Leo Kroon Bjuvs BS 0 - 3 Malmö 1950-11-03
30 Leo Kroon Bjuvs BS 1 - 2 Malmö 1950-03-10
29 Ingemar Johansson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-02-26 SM 1950 1/2
28 Gert Schyllert BK Amatör 0 - 3 Malmö 1950-02-13 Final Sydsvenska
27 Ingemar Johansson Redbergslids BK L KO 2 Göteborg 1950-01-13
26 Tage Wahlström Ekenäs IF, FIN 0 - 3 Malmö 1950-01-08
25 Teemu Kuusela FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1949-12-09 Landskamper 1949 SWE-FIN 3-5
24 Erling Lautrup Värnamo BK W TKO 2 Växjö 1949-12-04. I samband med landskapsmatch
23 Erling Lautrup Värnamo BK/Småland W w.o Växjö 1949-12-04 Småland-Skåne 3-5
22 John Larsen (t) DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1949-11-25 Landskamper 1949 SWE-DEN 2-6
21 Tommy Skovgaard DEN KO 2 Jönköping 1949-11-13 SWE sel-DEN 4-4
20 Uber Bacilieri ITA 2 - 1 Stockholm 1949-11-04 SWE sel-ITA 1-7
19 Harry Wretling BK Örnen KO 1 Malmö 1949-10-31
18 Oschgar Klagenfurt AC, AUT W 3 Göteborg 1949-10-21 SWE sel-Klagenfurt AC 6-2
17 Avelino Zamboni [ITA] KO 2 Göteborg 1949-10-05
16 Gunnar Nilsson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Malmö 1949-03-25
15 Nils Norström IF Linnéa KO 1 Stockholm 1949-03-04
14 Bengt Modigh Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Göteborg 1949-02-27 SM 1949 1/2
13 Knut Nilsson (lt) IFK Linköping 2 - 1 Göteborg 1949-02-25 SM 1949 1/4
12 Gert Schyllert BK Amatör 0 - 3 Lund 1949-02-13 1/2 Sydsvenska
11 Rune Persson Redbergslids BK/Göteborg 1 - 2 Malmö 1949-01-30 Sydsverige-Göteborg 4-4
10 John Larsen (t) Själland, DEN 2 - 1 Landskrona 1949-01-09 Skåne-Själland 7-1
9 Rune Persson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Malmö 1948-10-15
8 Lars Meurling Polisens IF Kalmar W TKO 2 Kalmar 1947-11-30
7 John Larsen (t) Valby IK, DEN 1 - 2 Malmö 1947-10-09
6 Göte Eriksson (t) BK Winter L TKO 2 Stockholm 1947-02-28 SM 1947 1/4
5 Erling Lautrup Värnamo BK W TKO 2 Halmstad 1946-12-29
4 Morgan Ehlert Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1946-12-29
3 Allan Ekwall BK Björnen KO Helsingborg 1946-02-15
2 Carl Nilsson Svedala BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 1946-02-10 1/2 Sydsvenska
1 Stig Holmgren Eslövs IK W TKO 3 Malmö 1946-02-04
Sammanfattande statistik

"Klimpen".
1950 Silver Sydsvenska mästerskapet. 
1953 Sydsvensk mästare.