Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | John Boman | BK Primo | W TKO 1 | Malmö | 1953-02-09 | Final Sydsvenska | |
52 | Folmer Hansen | Glostrup IF, DEN | 0 - 3 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1952-12-26 | ||
51 | Thörner Åhsman | Landala AK/Göteborg | L 3 | Göteborg | 1951-12-14 | Göteborg-Skåne 7-3 | |
50 | Rolf Storm | BK Akilles | L KO | Malmö | 1951-11-24 | ||
49 | Tommy Skovgaard | IF Sparta, DEN | 0 - 3 | Lund | 1951-11-17 | ||
48 | Rolf Storm | BK Akilles | 0 - 3 | Linköping | 1951-11-11 | ||
47 | Juan Mencia | [ESP] | - | Halmstad | 1951-10-29 | ND; AH övervikt | |
46 | Brack | ABC Flensburg, FRG | KO 3 | Flensburg, FRG | 1951-03-26 | ||
45 | Berthold Rasch | [FRG] | KO 1 | ?, FRG | 1951-03-24 | ||
44 | Berthold Rasch | [FRG] | KO 1 | Neumünster, FRG | 1951-03-23 | ||
43 | Leo Kaiser | Aarhus ABK, DEN | KO | Aarhus, DEN | 1951-03-18 | ||
42 | Werner Tredop | SV Polizei Hamburg, FRG | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 1951-03-16 | ||
41 | Werner Tredop | SV Polizei Hamburg, FRG | 1 - 2 | Karlskrona | 1951-03-12 | ||
40 | Bror Sandgren | Hisingens BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1951-03-03 | SM 1951 | 1/2 |
39 | Frode Jörgensen | IF Sparta, DEN | KO 2 | Malmö | 1951-02-23 | ||
38 | Berthold Rasch | [FRG] | KO 1 | Åstorp | 1951-02-20 | ||
37 | Leo Kroon | Bjuv BS | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg | 1951-02-12 | Final Sydsvenska | |
36 | Algot Andersson | Hisingens BK | 0 - 3 | Lund | 1950-11-19 | ||
35 | Leo Kroon | Bjuvs BS | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 1950-11-03 | ||
34 | Bengt Modigh | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1950-10-27 | ||
33 | Gert Schyllert | BK Amatör | 0 - 3 | Kinna | 1950-03-19 | ||
32 | Leo Kroon | Bjuvs BS | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 1950-03-10 | ||
31 | Ingemar Johansson | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1950-02-26 | SM 1950 | 1/2 |
30 | Gert Schyllert | BK Amatör | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 1950-02-13 | Final Sydsvenska | |
29 | Ingemar Johansson | Redbergslids BK | L KO 2 | Göteborg | 1950-01-13 | ||
28 | Tage Wahlström | Ekenäs IF, FIN | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 1950-01-08 | ||
27 | Teemu Kuusela | FIN | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1949-12-09 | Landskamper 1949 | SWE-FIN 3-5 |
26 | Erling Lautrup | Värnamo BK | W TKO 2 | Växjö | 1949-12-04. | I samband med landskapsmatch | |
25 | Erling Lautrup | Värnamo BK/Småland | W w.o | Växjö | 1949-12-04 | Småland-Skåne 3-5 | |
24 | John Larsen (t) | DEN | 0 - 3 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1949-11-25 | Landskamper 1949 | SWE-DEN 2-6 |
23 | Tommy Skovgaard | DEN | KO 2 | Jönköping | 1949-11-13 | SWE sel-DEN 4-4 | |
22 | Uber Bacilieri | ITA | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1949-11-04 | SWE sel-ITA 1-7 | |
21 | Harry Wretling | BK Örnen | KO 1 | Malmö | 1949-10-31 | ||
20 | Oschgar | Klagenfurt AC, AUT | W 3 | Göteborg | 1949-10-21 | SWE sel-Klagenfurt AC 6-2 | |
19 | Avelino Zamboni | [ITA] | KO 2 | Göteborg | 1949-10-05 | ||
18 | Gunnar Nilsson | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 1949-03-25 | ||
17 | Gert Schyllert | BK Amatör | 1 - 2 | Svedala | 1949-03-12 | ||
16 | Nils Norström | IF Linnéa | KO 1 | Stockholm | 1949-03-04 | ||
15 | Bengt Modigh | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 2 | Göteborg | 1949-02-27 | SM 1949 | 1/2 |
14 | Knut Nilsson (lt) | IFK Linköping | 2 - 1 | Göteborg | 1949-02-25 | SM 1949 | 1/4 |
13 | Gert Schyllert | BK Amatör | 0 - 3 | Lund | 1949-02-13 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
12 | Rune Persson | Redbergslids BK/Göteborg | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 1949-01-30 | Sydsverige-Göteborg 4-4 | |
11 | John Larsen (t) | Själland, DEN | 2 - 1 | Landskrona | 1949-01-09 | Skåne-Själland 7-1 | |
10 | Rune Persson | Redbergslids BK | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 1948-10-15 | ||
9 | Lars Meurling | Polisens IF Kalmar | W TKO 2 | Kalmar | 1947-11-30 | ||
8 | John Larsen (t) | Valby IK, DEN | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 1947-10-09 | ||
7 | Göte Eriksson (t) | BK Winter | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1947-02-28 | SM 1947 | 1/4 |
6 | Arne Sundin | BK Örnen | L KO 2 | Malmö | 1947-01-17 | ||
5 | Morgan Ehlert | Halmstads BS | 0 - 3 | Halmstad | 1946-12-29 | ||
4 | Erling Lautrup | Värnamo BK | W TKO 2 | Halmstad | 1946-12-29 | ||
3 | Allan Ekwall | BK Björnen | KO | Helsingborg | 1946-02-15 | ||
2 | Carl Nilsson | Svedala BK | 0 - 3 | Halmstad | 1946-02-10 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
1 | Stig Holmgren | Eslövs IK | W TKO 3 | Malmö | 1946-02-04 |
"Klimpen".
1950 Silver Sydsvenska mästerskapet.
1953 Sydsvensk mästare.