Erik Johansson (ösk)

Vikt: Mellanvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: IFK Umeå, Örnsköldsviks SK, Sundsvalls BK
SM: 1994-1995 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 3 (2-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
57 Petri Valikainen Kemin Into, FIN W TKO 3 Skellefteå 1999-03-06
56 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 4 - 7 Göteborg 1998-11-01 Final Göteborg BO
55 Tomas Carlsson IF Linnéa 7 - 5 Göteborg 1998-10-31 1/2 Göteborg BO
54 Göran Andersson Värnamo BK 3 - 7 Stockholm 1996-02-04 SM 1996 SM-final
53 Ronald Ndungwa BK Avance W TKO 2 Stockholm 1996-02-03 SM 1996 1/2
52 Mats Kyndel Norrköpings BK KO 2 Stockholm 1996-02-02 SM 1996 1/4
51 Petr Munoz Djurgårdens IF KO 3 Stockholm 1996-02-01 SM 1996 1/8
50 Ismael Koné Redbergslids BK L KO 2 Lidingö 1996-01-06
49 Petri Männikkö FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1995-12-10 Landskamper 1995 SWE-FIN 10-2
48 Denis Galvin [IRL] 1 - 14 Köpenhamn, DEN 1995-11-30 1/4 Copenhagen BC
47 Petri Männikkö RoRe, FIN 14 - 11 ?, NOR 1995-11-19 Final Kalottmästerskapen
46 Ismael Koné Tensta BK 8 - 15 Gävle 1995-10-01 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
45 William Carr [USA] W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1995-09-20
44 Nicolaus Wilhelmsson Narva BK W TKO 2 Gävle 1995-03-06 SM 1995 SM-final
43 Oscar Emard Höllvikens BK 17 - 1 Gävle 1995-03-05 SM 1995 1/2
42 Patrick Sjöstrand Arlöv BK 16 - 5 Gävle 1995-03-03 SM 1995 1/4
41 Zydrunas Bernatonis [LTU] 7 - 11 Sundsvall 1995-01-15 1/2 Sweden BO
40 Eduards Narbuts [LAT] 13 - 4 Sundsvall 1995-01-14 1/4 Sweden BO
39 Jyrkki Kymäläinen KuRi, FIN 0 - 3 Kuopio, FIN 1994-12-18
38 Markku Kalliorinne Oulun Tarmo, FIN 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1994-11-19
37 Roger Pettersson Narva BK 1 - 2 Umeå 1994-10-31
36 Ludovit Plachetke [CZE] 6 - 17 Tammerfors, FIN 1994-10-23 Final Tammer
35 Eduards Narbuts [LAT] 5 - 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1994-10-22 1/2 Tammer
34 Juha Turkka Helsingin Tarmo, FIN 12 - 7 Tammerfors, FIN 1994-10-21 1/4 Tammer
33 Kim Petersen Sönderborg ABK, DEN W TKO 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1994-03-26 Final Norway BC
32 Robert Nordman Redbergslids BK 23 - 14 Sundsvall 1994-03-06 SM 1994 SM-final
31 Willy Nur Khaire Stockholms AIF 29 - 10 Sundsvalls BK 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
30 Andreas Bredler Narva BK 12 - 10 Timrå BK 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
29 Björn Knutsson Sundsvalls BK 3 - 2 Sundsvall 1994-02-06 Final Norrländska
28 Salam Suberu (Stadig) IK Balder 3 - 0 Säter 1993-11-07 Final Dala Cup
27 Björn Knutsson Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Säter 1993-11-06 1/2 Dala Cup
26 Raad Motashar I 19 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1993-10-23
25 Stefan Nylander BK Falken 3 - 0 Gävle 1993-10-16
24 Leif Alhonen Huddinge BK 1 - 4 Västerås 1993-02-27 SM 1993 1/2
23 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 3 - 2 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
22 Robert Wallance USA 3 - 0 Timrå 1993-02-03 Landskamper 1993 SWE-USA 2-8
21 Robert Nieroba [GER] 9 - 15 Stockholm 1993-01-17 1/2 SBO
20 Ron Donaldsson [CAN] 17 - 13 Stockholm 1993-01-16 1/4 SBO
19 Andreas Bredler Narva BK 1 - 2 Umeå 1992-10-26 På Kubagalan
18 Raymond Joval NED 0 - 5 Dordrecht, NED 1992-05-09 Landskamper 1992 SWE-NED 5-7
17 Hacine Cherifi [FRA] 6 - 32 Helsingfors, FIN 1992-04-04 1/2 Gee-Bee
16 Joni Johansson TVS, FIN 16 - 8 Helsingfors, FIN 1992-04-03 1/4 Gee-Bee
15 Aydin Incerdursun Njurunda BK KO 1 Timrå 1992-03-08 Final Mattias Minne
14 Joakim Gustavsson Djurgårdens IF 1 - 4 Stockholm 1992-02-14 SM 1992 1/4
13 Peter Warpefelt BK Örnen 5 - 0 Västerås 1991-12-01 JSM-final [KO 2]
12 Jesper Molander Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Västerås 1991-11-30 1/2 JSM
11 Stefan Ekström Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1991-10-14
10 Karl Peter Hansen DEN-jun L Ringsted, DEN 1991-03-23 1/2 NM (j)
9 Tore Spiller NOR-jun 3 - 0 Porsgrunn, NOR 1991-02-10 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 6-4
8 Paul Kennedy (w) BK Falken 3 - 0 Örnsköldsvik 1991-01-27
7 Issam Karzoumi Redbergslids BK 2 - 3 Oskarshamn 1990-12-15 1/2 JSM
6 Björn Knutsson Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-10-18
5 Alexis Spanos Järfälla BC 3 - 0 Umeå 1989-12-04 [TKO 2]
4 Markus Nieminen FIN/TUL (j) W TKO 3 Åbo, FIN 1989-05-07 SWE (j)-FIN/TUL (j) 5-6
3 Ari Pakkanen Timrå BK 0 - 5 Boden 1989-02-05 Final Norrländska (u)
2 Nicklas Varg Guldstadens BK 5 - 0 Boden 1989-02-04 1/2 Norrländska (u)
1 Jukka Heikkinen LaLu, FIN 0 - 5 Boden 1988-11-12 Kalottkamp
Sammanfattande statistik

1991 JSM-Guld.
1994 Guld Norrländska mästerskapet. 
1996 SM-Silver.