Björn Johansson

Vikt: Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1980-08-15
Död:
Klubb: BK Ringen (Jönköping).
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
46 Said El-Tahan BK Viljan 0 - 5 Linköping 2004-03-12 SM 2004 1/4
45 Said El-Tahan BK Viljan 0 - 3 Haninge 2004-02-14 1/2 Bronco Cup
44 Stefan Schallengruber Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Värnamo 2004-01-23
43 Said El-Tahan Lunds BS 2 - 1 Angered 2003-11-02 Final ABC
42 Nils Arne Morka Gran BK, NOR W TKO 3 Angered 2003-11-01 1/2 ABC
41 Marcus Fowler IF Linnéa 4 - 1 Angered 2003-10-31 1/4 ABC
40 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 1 - 4 Gävle 2003-09-21 Final Falken Cup
39 Antonios Giannoulas GRE 0 - 3 Stockholm 2003-03-24 Landskamper 2003 SWE-GRE 5-5
38 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 3 - 0 Halmstad 2003-03-16 Sydsvenska
37 Christian Aagren CIK, DEN 3 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 2003-03-??
36 Egor Mechontsev RUS 0 - 3 Stockholm 2002-04-29 Landskamper 2002 SWE-RUS 3-6
35 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 5 - 13 Järfälla 2002-04-20 SM 2002 1/2
34 Viktor Shapiro IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Järfälla 2002-04-19 SM 2002 1/4
33 Jon Thomsen Sct Jörgen, DEN W TKO 3 Holstebro, DEN 2002-02-15
32 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 4 - 1 Göteborg 2002-02-09
31 Gabriel Stam BK Masen 3 - 0 Uppsala 2002-01-20 Final KP-Cup
30 Anders Hugger Nielsen A.Olympia 4 - 21 ?, DEN 2002-01-05 Final Viking BC
29 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 15 - 19 Uppsala 2001-02-17 SM 2001 1/2
28 Carl Jörneklint Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 2001-01-28 Final Sydsvenska
27 Pontus Teiler BK Kungälv W TKO 1 Sjöbo 2001-01-27 1/2 Sydsvenska
26 Carl Jörneklint Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 2000-11-18
25 Roar Sörum Gran BK, NOR 15 - 7 Tönsberg 2000-10-07 Norge BF 70 år
24 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 0 - 3 Skara 2000-04-21
23 Steven Musisi IFK Umeå 3 - 7 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
22 Niclas Strömberg Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Falkenberg 1999-10-09
21 Delroy Robinson London, ENG 3 - 0 Göteborg 1999-09-30 Göteborg-London 5-3
20 Tomas Carlsson IF Linnéa 7 - 32 Gävle 1999-09-25 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
19 Tobias Quist TiFa BC 0 - 3 Skara 1999-09-17
18 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 0 - 3 Gränna 1999-03-20
17 Tomas Carlsson IF Linnéa 4 - 15 Köping 1999-02-28 SM 1999 SM-final
16 Carl Jörneklint Oskarshamns BK 5 - 4 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
15 Joaquin Molina Rivera Ystads SK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1999-01-16
14 Steven Musisi IFK Umeå 9 - 11 Lund 1998-12-13 JSM-final
13 Dean Spring Lion ABC, ENG 1 - 2 London, ENG 1998-02-26 SWE sel-Lions 4-2
12 Manjie Conteh Tensta BK 2 - 1 Skuru 1998-01-25 Final Skuru BO
11 Andreas Gustafsson NBK/Akilles 13 - 23 Köping 1997-12-13 1/2 JSM
10 Andreas Gustafsson NBK/Akilles 3 - 6 Angered 1997-11-01 1/2 ABC (j)
9 Manjie Conteh Halmstads AIS 10 - 2 Angered 1997-10-31 1/4 ABC (j)
8 Manjie Conteh Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Malmö 1997-09-28 Enighet Cup
7 Robert Slåke Dröbak BK, NOR 9 - 4 Gävle 1997-09-21 Final Gefle Dagblad (j)
6 Siver Dicran Järfälla BC W TKO 3 Gävle 1997-09-20 1/2 Gefle Dagblad (j)
5 Youssef El-Awad DEN 4 - 10 Skagen, DEN 1997-03-23 Final Nordiska (j)
4 Morten Jensen DEN 10 - 6 Skagen, DEN 1997-03-22 1/2 Nordiska (j)
3 Manjie Conteh Tensta BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1997-03-16 Bronco Cup
2 Khodor Omairat Angered BC 3 - 0 Göteborg 1996-04-20
1 Per Tunin TiFa BC W TKO 2 Tidaholm 1996-01-21
Sammanfattande statistik

1998 JSM-Silver.
1999 SM-Silver.
2001, 2003 Sydsvensk mästare.