Ronnie Nordman

Vikt: Lättvikt - Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1974-03-21
Död:
Klubb: Angered BC (Göteborg), Redbergslids BK (Göteborg), Skärgårdens IF
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (1-0)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
42 Giovanni Alvarez BK Falken 4 - 10 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
41 Amin Asikainen FIN 3 - 0 Hallstahammar 1994-12-11 Landskamper 1994 SWE-FIN 7-5
40 Mario Checmevarria IK 99, DEN L TKO 1 Köpenhamn, DEN 1994-11-25 1/2 Copenhagen BC
39 Roger Pettersson Narva BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1994-11-13 Final Göteborg BO
38 Wael Haddad Rinkeby Int 2 - 1 Göteborg 1994-11-12 1/2 Göteborg BO
37 Anders Bergsten BK Stora Stöten W TKO 3 Göteborg 1994-11-11 1/4 Göteborg BO
36 Roger Pettersson Narva BK/Landslaget 9 - 7 Göteborg 1994-10-04 Landslaget-Pressen 5-5
35 Roger Pettersson Narva BK 12 - 16 Sundsvall 1994-03-06 SM 1994 SM-final
34 Christoffer Söderqvist Sundsvalls BK KO 1 Sundsvall 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
33 Jonas Örtegren Narva BK W TKO 2 Timrå 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
32 Göran Andersson Värnamo BK L Lund 1994-01-30 Final Sydsvenska
31 Armand Krajnc Landskrona BK W Dsq 3 Lund 1994-01-29 1/2 Sydsvenska
30 Eliecer Galiano CUB 1 - 10 Montreal, CAN 1992-09-30 1/4 VM (j)
29 Adhan Shahada ISR 11 - 4 Montreal, CAN 1992-09-28 1/8 VM (j)
28 Gérard Tierpied FRA 6 - 17 Edinburgh, SCO 1992-04-07* 1/4 EM (j)
27 David Jenkins WAL 11 - 3 Edinburgh, SCO 1992-04-06* 1/8 EM (j)
26 Umberto Merolla [ITA] 2 - 3 Bydgoszcz, POL 1992-02-29* 1/2 Gazeta Pomorska (j)
25 Milan Smetana [TCH] 5 - 0 Bydgoszcz, POL 1992-02-28* 1/4 Gazeta Pomorska (j)
24 Jarle Eie NOR-jun W TKO 2 Göteborg 1992-02-08 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 4-6
23 Aleksandras Nosovas [LIT] 9 - 12 Stockholm 1992-01-11 1/4 SBO
22 Mahad Robleh Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Västerås 1991-12-01 JSM-final
21 Tomas Carlsson Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Västerås 1991-11-30 1/2 JSM
20 Teemu Parkkila FIN/TUL (j) W TKO 1 Åbo, FIN 1991-05-05 (j) FIN-SWE 3-7
19 Andy Möller IF Sparta Odense, DEN 4 - 1 Aalestrup, DEN 1991-02-17 Final Knaber
18 Anssi Peräjoki FIN-jun 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1990-06-08 (j) SWE-FIN 4-5
17 Petteri Kituniemi FIN/TUL (j) 2 - 1 Köping 1990-05-06 (j) SWE-FIN/TUL 6-3
16 Joakim Halvarsson Huddinge BK 5 - 0 Angered 1990-04-08 SUM-final
15 Krister Palmen Järfälla BC W TKO 2 Angered 1990-04-07 1/2 SUM
14 Jonas Kindstedt Åtvidabergs BK W TKO 2 Angered 1990-04-06 1/4 SUM
13 Kevin Rabaud [FRA] 5 - 0 Aalestrup, DEN 1990-02-18 Final Knaber
12 Peter Rasmussen Aarhus ABK, DEN 5 - 0 Frederikshavn, DEN 1990-02-??
11 Brian Johansen Lindholm BK, DEN 0 - 5 Göteborg 1990-01-07
10 Steffen Poulsen Skaerbaek ABK, DEN W TKO 3 ?, DEN 1989-12-?? Final Vestjysk BC
9 Joakim Halvarsson Huddinge BK W TKO 2 Raufoss, NOR 1989-10-29 Final Raufoss (u)
8 Ole G Andersen Thisted AC, DEN 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1989-10-28 1/2 Raufoss (u)
7 Ronny Spidrefjord [NOR] 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1989-10-27 1/4 Raufoss (u)
6 Christian Aagren CIK, DEN W TKO Malmö 1989-09-24 Final Enighet Cup (u)
5 Ricky Toyer Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Malmö 1989-09-23 1/2 Enighet Cup (u)
4 Tarmo Manninen FIN/TUL (j) 3 - 0 Åbo, FIN 1989-05-07 SWE (j)-FIN/TUL (j) 5-6
3 Zoltan Sarossy Antares BK L TKO 1 Norrköping 1989-04-16 SUM-final
2 Jonas Kindstedt Åtvidabergs BK W TKO 2 Norrköping 1989-04-15 1/2 SUM
1 Mattias Andersson Norrköpings BK 5 - 0 Norrköping 1989-04-14 1/4 SUM
Sammanfattande statistik

1989 SUM-Silver.
1990 Ungdomsmästare (L).
1991-1992 Svensk juniormästare.
1994 SM-Silver (LM).