Gustaf Storm

Vikt: Lätt tungvikt, Tungvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Upsala IF (Uppsala)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
36 Harald Lundbäck Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Skövde 1942-11-23
35 Tage Lindström BK Örnen/Stockholm L TKO 2 Stockholm 1942-10-09 Stockholm-Landsorten 4-4
34 Nils Andersson BK Sparta L TKO 2 Stockholm 1942-02-28 SM 1942 1/8
33 Nils Andersson BK Sparta L TKO 3 Stockholm 1942-01-16
32 Adolf Kleinholdermann GER L TKO 1 Göteborg 1941-12-14 Göteborg-GER 2-6
31 Carl-Erik Sjöblom Hisingens BK W 3 Göteborg 1941-11-28
30 Carl Nielsen DEN L TKO 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1941-11-02 Landskamper 1941 SWE-DEN 2-6
29 Kurt Stehlin Huvudsta BK/ Stockholm 1 - 2 Stockholm 1941-10-10 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-3
28 Nils Frisk IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-03-05. SM 1941 SM-final
27 Lennart Pettersson BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1941-03-04 SM 1941 1/2
26 Olof Tillman Solna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1941-03-02 SM 1941 1/4
25 Kurt Stehlin Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-03-01 SM 1940 1/8
24 Gustaf Persson Stockholms AIF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1939-10-20
23 Harry Bäckström Kalmar BK L KO 3 Stockholm 1939-03-04 SM 1939 1/4
22 Allan Granelli Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/2
21 Gunnar Stålhammar Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/4
20 Folke Liif Hälsingborgs BS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-03-05 SM 1938 1/8
19 Jörgen Råberg GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Stockholm 1937-03-05 SM 1937 1/8
18 Tage "Maggie" Johansson IK Balder L TKO 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
17 Olle Lindkvist Hisingens BK W 3 Stockholm 1936-06-18 OS-uttagning
16 Tore Gustavsson Narva BK KO 3 Uppsala 1936-03-13 Upsala IF-Narva BK 5-4
15 Sten Wahlman BK Falken W 3 Gävle 1935-12-08 BK Falken-Upsala IF 4-4
14 Lennart Dahlqvist BK Rimner 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-12-01
13 Åke Håkansson GAK Enighet dsq - dsq Stockholm 1935-12-01 Dubbeldiskning
12 Henning Dahlin IF Linnéa W 3 Uppsala 1935-03-29
11 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder L 3 Uppsala 1935-01-18 Upsala IF-IK Balder 3-5
10 G Hagberg (m) BK Örnen W 3 Uppsala 1934-12-07
9 Tex Edner IK Balder W 3 Uppsala 1933-12-10
8 Harry Gustafsson IF Linnéa/Stockholm L 3 Stockholm 1933-12-03 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-3
7 Tage "Maggie" Johansson IK Balder/Stockholm W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-01 Stockholm-Landsorten 3,5-4,5
6 Harry Gustafsson IF Linnéa L KO 2 Uppsala 1933-02-10
5 Tex Edner IK Balder 1 - 2 Stockholm 1933-01-03 1/2 JSM
4 Åke Holmlund BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1933-01-02 1/4 JSM
3 Bror Persson (m) Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1932-12-30 1/8 JSM
2 Leif Möller IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-12-28 1/16 JSM
1 M Lindström BK Tigern L 3 Stockholm 1930-12-28 1/16 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

Började i lättvikt.
1941 SM-Silver (T).