Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Martin Norberg | IF Linnéa | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1942-11-13 | ||
43 | Folke Ekman | Upsala IF | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1942-09-25 | ||
42 | Giuliano Pancani | ITA B | L 3 | Pistoia, ITA | 1942-05-19 | SWE B-ITA B 5-9 | |
41 | Enrico Bertola | ITA | L 3 | Milano, ITA | 1942-05-17 | Landskamper 1942 | SWE-ITA 2,5-5,5 (5-11) |
40 | Nils Frisk | IFK Linköping | 0 - 3 | Linköping | 1942-03-22 | ||
39 | Olle Lindkvist | Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1942-03-03 | SM 1942 | SM-final |
38 | Lennart Österberg | BK Stål | W w.o | Stockholm | 1942-03-02 | SM 1942 | 1/2 |
37 | Yngve Månsson | Kristianstads BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1942-02-28 | SM 1942 | 1/4 |
36 | Kurt Stehlin | Huvudsta BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1942-02-13 | ||
35 | Kurt Stehlin | Huvudsta BK | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1941-03-21 | ||
34 | Henry Lehman | DEN | 0 - 2 | Stockholm | 1941-03-16 | Landskamper 1941 | SWE-DEN 4,5-3,5 (9-7) |
33 | Carl-Erik Sjöblom | Hisingens BK | L KO 2 | Stockholm | 1941-03-04 | SM 1941 | 1/2 |
32 | Axel Haraldsson | IF Linnéa | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1941-03-02 | SM 1941 | 1/4 |
31 | Jan Phalén | Narva BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1941-01-10 | ||
30 | Robert Ståhl | Södertälje BS | W 3 | Södertälje | 1940-11-13 | ||
29 | Martin Nordberg | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1940-10-04 | ||
28 | "Svarte"-Per Andersson | Narva BK | L KO 1 | Stockholm | 1940-03-04 | SM 1940 | SM-final |
27 | Carl-Erik Sjöblom | Hisingens BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1940-03-03 | SM 1940 | 1/2 |
26 | Kurt Stehlin | Huvudsta BK | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1940-03-02 | SM 1940 | 1/4 |
25 | Gustaf Persson | Stockholms AIF | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1940-03-01 | SM 1940 | 1/8 |
24 | Olle Tandberg | Djurgårdens IF | W w.o | Stockholm | 1940-02-17 | Final DM-Stockholm | |
23 | Lennart Pettersson | BK Örnen | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1940-02-16 | 1/2 DM-Stockholm | |
22 | Thore "Månen" Johansson | Djurgårdens IF | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1940-02-15 | 1/4 DM-Stockholm | |
21 | Olov Lindblå | BK Masen | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1939-11-26 | 1/4 JSM | |
20 | Erik Eriksson | Stockholms AIF | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1939-11-24 | 1/8 JSM | |
19 | Kurt Phalén | Narva BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1939-11-10 | ||
18 | Jan Phalén | Narva BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1939-10-27 | ||
17 | Knut Nilsson (lt) | Linköpings BK | W TKO 3 | Linköping | 1939-03-19 | ||
16 | Sune Olsson | Eskilstuna BK | W 3 | Eskilstuna | 1939-02-10 | ||
15 | Knut Nilsson (lt) | Linköpings BK | W TKO 3 | Motala | 1939-02-05 | ||
14 | Gösta Skog | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Södertälje | 1938-12-02 | ||
13 | Martin Nordberg | Landskrona BK | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1938-11-26 | 1/8 JSM | |
12 | Rudolf Svensson | IF Linnéa | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1938-11-24 | 1/16 JSM | |
11 | Kurt Phalén | Narva BK | W TKO | Stockholm | 1938-11-11 | ||
10 | Carl-Erik Sjöblom | Hisingens BK | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1938-10-16 | ||
9 | Jack Svensson | Flottans IF Karlskrona | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1938-10-14 | ||
8 | Tore Gustavsson | Narva BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1938-09-09 | ||
7 | Knud Jarnved | IF Sparta, DEN | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1938-02-06 | ||
6 | Nils Frisk | IFK Linköping | W 3 | Linköping | 1938-01-30 | ||
5 | Folke Terneborg | BK 1932 | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1937-11-19 | 1/8 JSM | |
4 | Markus Svanerud | Huvudsta BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1937-11-05 | ||
3 | Kurt Stehlin | Huvudsta BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1937-10-25 | ||
2 | Per Eriksson | IF Linnéa | L 3 | Stockholm | 1937-10-18 | ||
1 | Helge Tärneborg | Solna BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1936-11-29 | 1/16 JSM |
1940 SM-Silver (LT).
1940 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.