Jouni Anttonen

Vikt: Flugvikt - Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1955-09-19
Död:
Klubb: Vårberg/Skärholmen SK. BK Pugilist (Stockholm), BK Fighter (Lilla Edet)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: 4 (1-3)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
63 Mille Markovic Halmstads AIS L TKO 2 Lilla Edet 1983-11-05
62 Emin Karatas Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Lidköping 1983-10-29
61 Tommy Snare Hisingens BK L TKO 2 Lilla Edet 1983-10-02 Final Fighter Cup
60 Artur Bazuwiok [POL] 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1982-11-14
59 Cuban Businge Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Alingsås 1982-02-25 SM 1982 1/4
58 Anders Wolmsjö KK All Round 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1982-02-07 DM
57 Steve Murphy London, ENG L TKO 4 Göteborg 1981-11-10 Göteborg-London 5-5
56 Vagn Truelsen BK Kelly, DEN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1981-01-11 SBO
55 Rifat Ahmetovic IK Ymer 4 - 1 Göteborg 1980-12-29
54 Mazurkiewicz [POL] 0 - 5 Göteborg 1980-12-02
53 Bojko Gatjev [BUL] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1980-11-05* Tammerfors
52 Frank Uller BK Dacke 5 - 0 Lilla Edet 1980-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
51 Bronislaw Golinski Stal-Stocznia, POL 0 - 5 Szczecin, POL 1980-05-24 Final Varvets dag
50 Miko [HUN] 3 - 2 Szczecin, POL 1980-05-23 1/2 Varvets dag
49 Marino Radman (Kuflic) Redbergslids BK L TKO 3 Oxelösund 1980-03-09 SM 1980 1/2
48 André Bergsholm NOR W TKO 1 Göteborg 1980-02-17 Landskamper 1980 SWE-NOR 8-2
47 Adam Taran [POL] 1 - 2 Kristianstad 1980-01-31
46 Ian McLeod [SCO] L KO 3 Tammerfors, FIN 1979-10-19 1/4 Tammer
45 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 2 - 1 Lilla Edet 1979-10-07
44 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-04-02 SM 1979 1/2
43 Hassine Rathmaya Djurgårdens IF 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-04-01 SM 1979 1/4
42 Dragan Ilic Partizan, YUG 0 - 3 Göteborg 1979-02-05 SWE sel-Partizan 0-9
41 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 1 - 2 Säffle 1979-01-28
40 Adib Nisnas ISR 0 - 3 Stockholm 1979-01-22 Landskamper 1979 SWE-ISR 6-4
39 Juha Mykkänen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1978-12-04 Landskamper 1978 SWE-FIN 6-4
38 Modest Napunyi KEN L TKO 1 Göteborg 1978-11-27 SWE sel-KEN 3-7
37 Ole Trebbien Andersen DEN L TKO 2 Gävle 1978-11-18 Landskamper 1978 SWE-DEN 6-4
36 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 0 - 5 Trollhättan 1978-11-09
35 Hannu Kaislama FIN L TKO 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1978-04-03 NM 1978 1/2
34 Odd Bengtsson IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Nässjö 1978-03-04 SM 1978 1/2
33 Kari Holmsten Huddinge BK W TKO 2 Eksjö 1978-03-03 SM 1978 1/4
32 Palle Madsen Pugilist, DEN 0 - 3 Ronneby 1978-02-12
31 Lazaro Hector [CUB] 0 - 5 Borås 1977-04-19 Kubagala
30 Lazaro Hector [CUB] 0 - 5 Göteborg 1977-04-17 Kubagala
29 Peter Johansson BK Winter 2 - 3 Stockholm 1977-04-04 SM 1977 1/2
28 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen 3 - 2 Stockholm 1977-04-03 SM 1977 1/4
27 Wayne Lynumn [USA] L KO 2 Göteborg 1977-02-22
26 Lennart Georgsson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Skene 1977-02-13
25 Payao Pooltarat [THA] L TKO 2 Göteborg 1977-01-13
24 Tadeus Kranzyk Gwardia Wroclaw, POL 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1977-01-06 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclaw 5-5
23 Shadrach Odhiambo Majornas BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1976-11-29
22 Marino Radman (Kuflic) Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Alingsås 1976-11-28
21 Christopher Ossai [NGR] L TKO 3 Göteborg 1976-10-19
20 Monty Jacobs Army, ENG 1 - 2 Uddevalla 1976-10-17 SWE sel-ENG Army 3-6
19 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen 2 - 3 Göteborg 1976-03-08 SM 1976 1/2
18 P Fjernbo [DEN] 0 - 5 Trollhättan 1975-11-17
17 Bernt Olsson BK Falken 0 - 5 Stockholm 1975-04-07 SM 1975 1/4
16 Miroslav Lash Gwardia Wroclaw, POL L 3 Uddevalla 1975-02-23 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclaw 5-5
15 Bo Nilsson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1975-01-14
14 Björn Beck Säffle BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1974-12-17 JSM-final
13 Paul Påhlman BK Örnen 3 - 2 Stockholm 1974-12-15 1/2
12 Kjell Isaksson Haninge BK 3 - 0 Haninge 1973-04-29
11 Stig Ove Carlsson Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-04-08 1/2 Nybörjarnas
10 Tomas Sandberg Hammarby IF 1 - 2 Skärholmen 1973-02-11
9 Erkki Rintanen Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1973-02-01
8 Åke Olofsson BK 30 0 - 3 Linköping 1973-01-26
7 Christer Carlsson Haninge BK 0 - 3 Haninge 1972-12-10
6 Ove Söderström BK Höjden W TKO 1 Stockholm 1972-11-19
5 Christer Carlsson Haninge BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1972-10-27
4 Bernt Olsson BK Falken 0 - 3 Avesta 1972-03-09
3 Bernt Olsson BK Falken 0 - 5 Stockholm 1972-02-27 1/2 Nybörjarnas
2 Ned Lundblad BK Höjden KO 3 Stockholm 1972-02-11
1 Ned Lundblad BK Höjden 0 - 3 Stockholm 1972-01-23 NL debut
Sammanfattande statistik

1974 Svensk juniormästare.