Peter Johansson

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1958-01-17
Död:
Klubb: BK Winter (Kiruna)
SM: 1977 SM-Guld (B)
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
37 Mosa Salif BK Falken L KO 1 Skellefteå 1987-01-31 1/2 Norrländska
36 Leif Alhonen Huddinge BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
35 Peter Hagby Hisingens BK KO 2 Malmö 1985-03-09 SM 1985 1/4
34 Creek Lubega Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-08 SM 1985 1/8
33 Frank Uller BK Dacke 2 - 3 Boden 1984-12-12 SWE sel-Nordkalotten 8-2
32 Stefan Sjöstrand Narva BK L TKO 1 Malmö 1984-03-04 SM 1984 1/2
31 Arto Juntto Haparanda BK W Malmö 1984-03-02 SM 1984 1/4
30 Matti Kaunismäki [FIN] 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1983-11-02
29 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 1 - 2 Skellefteå 1983-09-24
28 Shadrach Odhiambo Redbergslids BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1983-03-07 SM 1983 SM-final
27 Tommy Snare Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1983-03-06 SM 1983 1/2
26 Conny Olausson BK Kalule 3 - 0 Kiruna 1983-02-20
25 Stefan Sjöstrand Narva BK 0 - 5 Skene 1982-02-27 SM 1982 1/2
24 Rauno Mikkola BK Masen 5 - 0 Alingsås 1982-02-25 SM 1982 1/4
23 Tommy Snare Hisingens Bk 2 - 1 Umeå 1979-10-04
22 Odd Bengtsson IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Stockholm 1979-04-01 SM 1979 1/2
21 Vesa Wiik RoRe, FIN L TKO 2 Skellefteå 1978-10-21
20 Juha Mykkänen FIN L TKO 1 Göteborg 1977-11-14 Landskamper 1977 SWE-FIN 3-7
19 Lennart Carlsson IFK Linköping 2 - 1 Stockholm 1977-11-07
18 Pekka Rötkönen Lapin Lukko, FIN 2 - 1 Kiruna 1977-11-05
17 Robert Sandström Guldstadens BK 3 - 0 Umeå 1977-10-02
16 Lennart Carlsson IFK Linköping 3 - 2 Stockholm 1977-04-05 SM 1977 SM-final
15 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 3 - 2 Stockholm 1977-04-04 SM 1977 1/2
14 Lars Gustavsson Narva BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1977-04-03 SM 1977 1/4
13 Juha Mykkänen FIN-jun L TKO 2 Motala 1977-03-26 1/2 NM (j)
12 Jouni Ojala Olofströms BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1976-12-14 JSM-final [TKO 3]
11 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1976-12-12 1/2 JSM
10 Martti Viinikka Skuru IK 2 - 1 Sundsvall 1976-02-25 Final Norrl. cup
9 Arild Christoffersen NOR-jun 1 - 2 Uddevalla 1976-02-22 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 6-3
8 Markku Martikainen FIN-jun 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1976-01-25 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 5-5
7 Ove Hallman BK Örnen W Stockholm 1975-12-16 JSM-final
6 Vesa Wiik Rovaniemen Reipas, FIN W 3 Kiruna 1975-11-23
5 Björn Beck Säffle BK/ Landslaget 0 - 3 Borlänge 1975-09-21 Landslaget-Utmanarna
4 Bengt Moberg BK Örnen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1975-03-04. Final Nybörjarnas
3 Maunu Viinikka RoRe, FIN 3 - 0 Kiruna 1974-11-10
2 Vesa Wiik RoRe, FIN 1 - 2 Kiruna 1974-11-10
1 Vesa Wiik RoRe, FIN 3 - 0 Kiruna 1973-12-02
Sammanfattande statistik

1975 Ungdomsmästare (F).
1975-1976 JSM-Guld (B).
1983 SM-Silver (LW).