Tommy Johansson

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Född: 1946-10-03
Död:
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm), BK Örnen (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 8 (1-7)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
79 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-04-01 SM 1979 1/4
78 Odd Bengtsson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1979-02-13
77 Tivadar Danko Bp Honved, HUN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1978-10-30
76 Odd Bengtsson IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Eksjö 1978-03-05 SM 1978 SM-final
75 Per Gunnarsson Värnamo BK KO 3 Nässjö 1978-03-04 SM 1978 1/2
74 Kalervo Alanenpää Djurgårdens iF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1978-01-16
73 Peter Ekelund Huddinge BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1977-11-21
72 Lennart Carlsson IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Stockholm 1977-10-17
71 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 2 - 3 Stockholm 1977-04-03 SM 1977 1/4
70 Hannu Kaislama FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1976-11-15 Landskamper 1976 SWE-FIN 0-10
69 Zbigniew Hapke [POL] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1976-11-08
68 Christopher Vic Army, ENG 1 - 2 Uddevalla 1976-10-17 SWE sel-ENG Army 3-6
67 Alex Brogaard DEN 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1976-03-27 NM 1976 1/2
66 Marino Radman (Kuflic) Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1976-03-09 SM 1976 SM-final
65 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 3 - 2 Göteborg 1976-03-08 SM 1976 1/2
64 Dave Jones WAL L Stockholm 1975-10-27 Landskamper 1975 SWE-WAL 7-3
63 Aarno Laukkanen FIN L KO 1 Stockholm 1974-11-29 Landskamper 1974 SWE-FIN 4-6
62 Martti Viinikka Skuru IK/ Sthlm Norra W TKO 2 Skärholmen 1974-11-24 Stockholm Södra-Stockholm Norra 4-3
61 Johnny Young DEN 1 - 2 Köping 1974-11-17 Landskamper 1974 SWE-DEN 4-6
60 Markku Mähtälä [FIN] 1 - 2 Stockholm 1973-10-13
59 Sven Öling Forssan Alku, FIN W TKO 2 Forsa, FIN 1973-04-08
58 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-02-20 SM 1973 SM-final
57 Reijo Iltanen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1972-04-19 Landskamper 1972 SWE-FIN 3-7
56 Nils Dag Strömme NOR 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1972-04-07 NM 1972 1/2
55 Leif Magnusson Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Landskrona 1972-03-26 SM 1972 1/2
54 Ryzard Wasowicz Gwardia Wroclow, POL 1 - 2 Uddevalla 1972-01-07 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclow 5-4
53 Jouko Lindberg FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1971-12-05 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 7-3
52 John Christiansen DEN L Dsq 1 Aarhus, DEN 1971-11-21 Landskamper 1971 SWE-DEN 2-8
51 Jaakko Heikkinen Helsingfors, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1971-11-03 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-4
50 Paul Collette CAN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1971-10-24 Landskamper 1971 SWE-CAN 6-5
49 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen/ Pressen 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1971-09-24 Landslaget-Pressen 8-0
48 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1971-04-06 SM 1971 SM-final
47 Tauno Lothander Värnamo BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/2
46 Torsten Norström Skoftebyns AIS W TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-04-04 SM 1971 1/4
45 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen 2 - 1 Östersund 1971-02-20 Final Norrland Open
44 Bill Sjöberg Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1970-12-17
43 Paavo Ollikainen Ykspihlajan Reima, FIN L KO 3 Enköping 1970-04-04
42 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Vänersborg 1970-02-24 SM 1970 1/2
41 Peter Weise BK Falken W TKO Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
40 Leif Magnusson Hammarby IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1969-10-10
39 Ralph Hagberg Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1969-02-23 SM 1969 1/4
38 Manfred Pedersen Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1968-11-15
37 Kenneth Israelsson IFK Umeå 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1968-11-03
36 Risto Westerberg Helsingfors, FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1968-10-11 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-4
35 Håkan Danielsson BK Ringen L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/4
34 Kjell Fredriksson BK Köping 0 - 3 Sala 1967-12-10
33 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1967-11-12
32 Roberto Torregiani BK Köping 5 - 0 Köping 1967-10-29
31 Leif Carlsson IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1967-09-22
30 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen/Jämtland 0 - 3 Östersund 1966-11-07 Jämtland-Dalarna 5-4
29 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen/Pressen W TKO 3 Jönköping 1966-10-16 Landslaget-Pressen 10-0
28 Jörgen Labinschus TBC 59, FRG 0 - 3 Stockholm 1966-10-07
27 Erkki Koskinen Helsingin Ny, FIN L Dsq 2 Stockholm 1966-09-23
26 Kurt Carlsen DEN-B 2 - 1 Vänersborg 1966-03-20 SWE B-DEN B 3-7
25 Kjell Fredriksson Hornskrokens IF/Norrland 0 - 3 Umeå 1966-03-09 Norrland-Stockholm 4-4
24 Kenneth Israelsson IFK Umeå L TKO 2 Stockholm 1966-02-21 SM 1966 1/2
23 Peter Kühnel Oxelösunds BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1966-01-27 Final Mellansvenska
22 John Larsen Aalborg, DEN 0 - 3 Aalborg, DEN 1966-01-23 Aalborg-Stockholm 8-2
21 Rauno Tuomisto FIN-jun 3 - 0 Kokkola, FIN 1966-01-16 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 3-7
20 Garry Claesson Skene AK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1965-12-30. JSM-final
19 John Larsen Aalborg, DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1965-10-22 Stockholm-Aalborg 4-6
18 Tyko Lönnqvist Kalmar BK 1 - 2 Oskarshamn 1965-10-11
17 Teppo Iksanen [FIN] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1965-09-24
16 Kjell Fredriksson Hornskrokens IF 0 - 3 Umeå 1964-11-13
15 Arne Möller Aalborg, DEN L Dsq 2 Aalborg, DEN 1964-10-25 Aalborg-Stockholm 6-4
14 Lennart Olsson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1964-10-01
13 John Larsen Aalborg, DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1964-09-18 Stockholm-Aalborg 6-4
12 Steen Taarup DEN-B 2 - 1 Nyköping 1964-03-22 SWE B-DEN B 6-4
11 Ingvar Emanuelsson Värnamo BK L 3 Värnamo 1964-03-13
10 Lennart Olsson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1964-02-21
9 Pekka Kankare BK Köping 3 - 0 Uppsala 1964-02-16. Final Mellansvenska
8 Reino Ylikoski Avesta AIK W TKO 2 Uppsala 1964-02-16 1/2 Mellansvenska
7 Lennart Olsson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1964-01-24
6 Pekka Kankare BK Köping 1 - 2 Köping 1964-01-19
5 Eje Ferm Skuru IK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1964-01-10 Final DM-Stockholm
4 Rolf Andersson Eksjö ABK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1963-12-29 1/2 JSM
3 Sven-Erik Nilsson (b) Majornas BK L KO 1 Stockholm 1963-04-03 Final Nybörjarnas
2 Jaroslaw Kulescha [POL] L KO 1 Stockholm 1963-02-14
1 Bo Hansson Djurgårdens IF W TKO 1 Stockholm 1963-02-03
Sammanfattande statistik
1964 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.
1964 Mellansvensk mästare.
1965 JSM-Guld.
1971, 1973, 1976, 1978 SM-Silver.