Tommy Johansson

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Född: 1946-10-03
Död:
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm), BK Örnen (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 8 (1-7)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
98 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-04-01 SM 1979 1/4
97 Odd Bengtsson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1979-02-12
96 Tivadar Danko Bp Honved, HUN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1978-10-30
95 Odd Bengtsson IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Eksjö 1978-03-05 SM 1978 SM-final
94 Per Gunnarsson Värnamo BK KO 3 Nässjö 1978-03-04 SM 1978 1/2
93 Kalervo Alanenpää Djurgårdens iF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1978-01-16
92 Peter Ekelund Huddinge BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1977-11-21
91 Lennart Carlsson IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Stockholm 1977-10-17
90 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 2 - 3 Stockholm 1977-04-03 SM 1977 1/4
89 Martti Viinikka Skuru IK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1976-11-28
88 Hannu Kaislama FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1976-11-15 Landskamper 1976 SWE-FIN 0-10
87 Zbigniew Hapke [POL] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1976-11-08
86 Christopher Vic Army, ENG 1 - 2 Uddevalla 1976-10-17 SWE sel-ENG Army 3-6
85 Alex Brogaard DEN 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1976-03-27 NM 1976 1/2
84 Marino Radman (Kuflic) Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1976-03-09 SM 1976 SM-final
83 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 3 - 2 Göteborg 1976-03-08 SM 1976 1/2
82 Dave Jones WAL L w.o. Stockholm 1975-10-27 Landskamper 1975 SWE-WAL 7-3
81 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 1 - 2 Säffle 1975-10-15
80 Harald Pedersen Horsens AK, DEN 5 - 0 Stockholm 1975-10-13
79 Markku Puranen Helsingin Jury, FIN W TKO 1 Stockholm 1975-09-29
78 Leon Kaczmarek Gardia Wroclaw, POL L Dsq 2 Uddevalla 1975-02-23 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclaw 5-5
77 Håkan Danielsson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1975-01-14
76 Aarno Laukkanen FIN L KO 1 Stockholm 1974-11-29 Landskamper 1974 SWE-FIN 4-6
75 Martti Viinikka Skuru IK/ Sthlm Norra W TKO 2 Skärholmen 1974-11-24 Stockholm Södra-Stockholm Norra 4-3
74 Johnny Young DEN 1 - 2 Köping 1974-11-17 Landskamper 1974 SWE-DEN 4-6
73 Markku Mähtälä [FIN] 1 - 2 Stockholm 1974-10-14 IK Balder 50 år
72 Adrian Moraru Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Katrineholm 1973-04-29
71 Djavad Abossi IK Balder W TKO 2 Haninge 1973-04-29
70 Sven Öling Forssan Alku, FIN W TKO 2 Forsa, FIN 1973-04-08
69 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-02-20 SM 1973 SM-final
68 Reijo Iltanen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1972-04-19 Landskamper 1972 SWE-FIN 3-7
67 Nils Dag Strömme NOR 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1972-04-07 NM 1972 1/2
66 Leif Magnusson Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Landskrona 1972-03-26 SM 1972 1/2
65 Ryzard Wasowicz Gwardia Wroclow, POL 1 - 2 Uddevalla 1972-01-07 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclow 5-4
64 Jouko Lindberg FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1971-12-05 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 7-3
63 John Christiansen DEN L Dsq 1 Aarhus, DEN 1971-11-21 Landskamper 1971 SWE-DEN 2-8
62 Jaakko Heikkinen Helsingfors, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1971-11-03 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-4
61 Juhani Miettinen KuRi, FIN 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1971-10-28
60 Paul Collette CAN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1971-10-24 Landskamper 1971 SWE-CAN 6-5
59 Juhani Miettinen KuRi, FIN W TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-10-08
58 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen/ Pressen 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1971-09-24 Landslaget-Pressen 8-0
57 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1971-04-06 SM 1971 SM-final
56 Tauno Lothander Värnamo BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/2
55 Torsten Norström Skoftebyns AIS W TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-04-04 SM 1971 1/4
54 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen 2 - 1 Östersund 1971-02-20 Final Norrland Open
53 Bill Sjöberg Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1970-12-17
52 Paavo Ollikainen Ykspihlajan Reima, FIN L KO 3 Enköping 1970-04-04
51 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Vänersborg 1970-02-24 SM 1970 1/2
50 Peter Weise BK Falken W TKO Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
49 Leif Magnusson Hammarby IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1969-10-10
48 Ralph Hagberg Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1969-02-23 SM 1969 1/4
47 Björn Kleveland B-30, NOR W TKO 3 Sundsvall 1968-12-15
46 Carl-Axel Palm Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Avesta 1968-11-23
45 Manfred Pedersen Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1968-11-15
44 Kenneth Israelsson IFK Umeå 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1968-11-03
43 Risto Westerberg Helsingfors, FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1968-10-11 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-4
42 Håkan Danielsson BK Ringen L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/4
41 Kjell Fredriksson BK Köping 0 - 3 Sala 1967-12-10
40 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1967-11-12
39 Roberto Torregiani BK Köping 5 - 0 Köping 1967-10-29
38 Leif Carlsson IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1967-09-22
37 Jens H Olesen Bispebjerg BK, DEN L 3 Aalborg, DEN 1966-12-11
36 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen/Jämtland 0 - 3 Östersund 1966-11-06 Jämtland-Dalarna 5-4
35 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen/Pressen W TKO 3 Jönköping 1966-10-16 Landslaget-Pressen 10-0
34 Jörgen Labinschus TBC 59, FRG 0 - 3 Stockholm 1966-10-07
33 Erkki Koskinen Helsingin Ny, FIN L Dsq 2 Stockholm 1966-09-23
32 Kurt Carlsen DEN-B 2 - 1 Vänersborg 1966-03-20 SWE B-DEN B 3-7
31 Kjell Fredriksson Hornskrokens IF/Norrland 0 - 3 Umeå 1966-03-09 Norrland-Stockholm 4-4
30 Kenneth Israelsson IFK Umeå L TKO 2 Stockholm 1966-02-21 SM 1966 1/2
29 Peter Kühnel Oxelösunds BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1966-01-27 Final Mellansvenska
28 John Larsen Aalborg, DEN 0 - 3 Aalborg, DEN 1966-01-23 Aalborg-Stockholm 8-2
27 Rauno Tuomisto FIN-jun 3 - 0 Kokkola, FIN 1966-01-16 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 3-7
26 Garry Claesson Skene AK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1965-12-30. JSM-final
25 John Larsen Aalborg, DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1965-10-22 Stockholm-Aalborg 4-6
24 Tyko Lönnqvist Kalmar BK 1 - 2 Oskarshamn 1965-10-11
23 Teppo Iksanen [FIN] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1965-09-24
22 Hans Lundberg BK Höjden 0 - 3 Köping 1965-01-31 1/2 Mellansvenska
21 Kjell Fredriksson Hornskrokens IF 0 - 3 Umeå 1964-11-13
20 Arne Möller Aalborg, DEN L Dsq 2 Aalborg, DEN 1964-10-25 Aalborg-Stockholm 6-4
19 Lennart Olsson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1964-10-01
18 John Larsen Aalborg, DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1964-09-18 Stockholm-Aalborg 6-4
17 Ivar Oscarsson IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Lycksele 1964-04-05
16 Steen Taarup DEN-B 2 - 1 Nyköping 1964-03-22 SWE B-DEN B 6-4
15 Ingvar Emanuelsson Värnamo BK L 3 Värnamo 1964-03-13
14 Lennart Olsson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1964-02-21
13 Pekka Kankare BK Köping 3 - 0 Uppsala 1964-02-16. Final Mellansvenska
12 Reino Ylikoski Avesta AIK W TKO 2 Uppsala 1964-02-16 1/2 Mellansvenska
11 Tyko Lönnqvist Kalmar BK 0 - 5 Nyköping 1964-02-02
10 Lennart Olsson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1964-01-24
9 Pekka Kankare BK Köping 1 - 2 Köping 1964-01-19
8 Eje Ferm Skuru IK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1964-01-10 Final DM-Stockholm
7 Rolf Andersson Eksjö ABK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1963-12-29 1/2 JSM
6 Göran Gelinder Upsala IF 0 - 3 Gimo 1963-12-08
5 Peter Kühnel Oxelösunds BK L TKO 2 Oxelösund 1963-11-14
4 Sven Erik Nilsson Majornas BK L KO 1 Stockholm 1963-04-03 Final Nybörjarnas
3 Jaroslaw Kulescha [POL] L KO 1 Stockholm 1963-02-14
2 Bo Hansson Djurgårdens IF W TKO 1 Stockholm 1963-02-03
1 Pentti Miinala [FIN] W TKO 1 Forsbacka 1962-12-16
Sammanfattande statistik

1964 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.
1964 Mellansvensk mästare.
1965 Svensk juniormästare.
1971, 1973, 1976, 1978 SM-Silver.