Bo Nilsson

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född: 1947-05-07
Död:
Klubb: Majornas BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: 7 (1-6)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
50 Lennart Carlsson IFK Linköping 0 - 5 Nässjö 1978-03-04 SM 1978 1/2
49 Hassine Rathmaya Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Eksjö 1978-03-03 SM 1978 1/4
48 Harald Körper FRG 0 - 3 Stockholm 1978-01-30 Landskamper 1978 SWE-FRG 2-8
47 Henry Brent [USA] 0 - 3 Viborg, DEN 1978-01-11
46 Henry Brent Team USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1978-01-06 SWE sel-Team USA 5-5
45 Ari Alanenpää IK Ymer 1 - 2 Borås 1977-12-15
44 Arto Hautamäki FIN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1977-11-14 Landskamper 1977 SWE-FIN 3-7
43 Stig Hagen B-30, NOR 0 - 3 Moss, NOR 1977-09-29
42 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1977-09-26
41 Palle Madsen BK Pugilist, DEN W TKO 3 Göteborg 1977-09-19
40 Terry Laitala Kristianstads BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1977-04-05 SM 1977 SM-final
39 Hassine Rathmaya Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1977-04-04 SM 1977 1/2
38 Lennart Carlsson IFK Linköping 1 - 2 Norrköping 1977-03-17
37 Terry Laitala Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1977-03-07
36 Leszek Strasburger Gwardia Wroclaw, POL 2 - 1 Uddevalla 1977-01-06 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclaw 5-5
35 Ibrahim Faredin [ROM] 0 - 5 Flensburg, FRG 1976-12-09
34 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 3 - 0 Åmål 1976-11-21
33 Kermit Fredriksson Säffle BK 2 - 1 Borås 1976-11-17
32 John Hammer Hadsund ABK, DEN L TKO 2 Halmstad 1976-11-06
31 Terry Laitala Kristianstads BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1976-03-09 SM 1976 SM-final
30 Adroni Bitambeki [UGA] L KO 1 Göteborg 1976-01-21
29 Zoltan Vig Dukla Prag, TCH 0 - 3 Göteborg 1975-12-11
28 Keijo Leppänen FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1975-12-08 Landskamper 1975 SWE-FIN 6-4
27 Ryszard Kazl Gwardia Wroclaw, POL W 3 Uddevalla 1975-02-23 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclaw 5-5
26 Zandor Orban [HUN] L 3 Göteborg 1975-02-11
25 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 0 - 3 Göteborg 1975-01-14
24 Sven Öling FIN L Dsq 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1974-12-09 Landskamper 1974 SWE-FIN 3-7
23 Per Gunnarsson Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Värnamo 1974-11-24
22 Christian Christiansen (b) DEN 0 - 3 Köping 1974-11-17 Landskamper 1974 SWE-DEN 4-6
21 Terry Laitala BK Primo 4 - 1 Göteborg 1974-03-12
20 Christer Carlsson Haninge BK L Dsq 1 Vänersborg 1974-03-05 SM 1974 SM-final
19 Åke Olofsson BK 30 3 - 2 Alingsås 1974-03-04 SM 1974 1/2
18 Terry Laitala BK Primo 3 - 2 Lidköping 1974-03-03 SM 1974 1/4
17 Rabah Khaloufi FRA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1974-01-14 Landskamper 1974 SWE-FRA 4-6
16 Adrian Moraru Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 1973-11-22
15 Åke Olofsson BK 30 0 - 3 Motala 1973-11-02
14 Christer Carlsson Haninge BK/ Landslaget 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-10-28 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
13 Sven Öling FIN L TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1973-04-18 Landskamper 1973 SWE-FIN 4-6
12 Per Gunnarsson Värnamo BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
11 Lars Adielsson Majornas BK W TKO 3 Kristianstad 1973-02-03
10 Adrian Moraru Redbergslids BK 1 - 4 Göteborg 1973-02-01
9 Per Gunnarsson Värnamo BK/Landslaget 0 - 5 Katrineholm 1972-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
8 Ove Lundby BK Örnen L KO 1 Malmö 1972-03-28 SM 1972 SM-final
7 Paul Nyman Kristianstads BK W 3 Mölndal 1972-02-17
6 Paul Nyman Kristianstads BK W 3 Mölndal 1971-12-09
5 Lars Göran Andersson Skene AK 2 - 1 Uddevalla 1971-12-02
4 Pauli Kemppainen Kristianstads BK 0 - 5 Värnamo 1971-02-28 Final Sydsvenska
3 Karl Skoglund Skene AK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1971-02-05
2 Mikael Andersen IK Orion, DEN L KO ? 1970-12-05
1 Karl Skoglund Skene AK 3 - 0 Skene 1970-11-22
Sammanfattande statistik

Debuterade 1969.
1971 Silver Sydsvenska mästerskapet. 
1972, 1974, 1976-1977 SM-Silver.