Bernt Olsson

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: -
Landskamper: 6 (3-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
35 Hannu Kaislama FIN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1975-12-08 Landskamper 1975 SWE-FIN 6-4
34 Christian Christiansen (b) DEN L TKO 3 Hilleröd, DEN 1975-11-16 Landskamper 1975 SWE-DEN 3-7
33 Osmo Kumpuvaara [FIN] 3 - 0 Gävle 1975-11-11
32 Per Gunnarsson Värnamo BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1975-04-08 SM 1975 1/2
31 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 5 - 0 Stockholm 1975-04-07 SM 1975 1/4
30 Peter Hallberg IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Norrköping 1975-02-06
29 Vicente Rodriguez ESP L TKO 2 Stockholm 1975-01-27 Landskamper 1975 SWE-ESP 4-6
28 X X FIN W Helsingfors, FIN 1974-12-09 Landskamper 1974 SWE-FIN 3-7
27 Kari Palomaa FIN W Stockholm 1974-11-29 Landskamper 1974 SWE-FIN 4-6
26 Arne Geisler DEN 3 - 0 Köping 1974-11-17 Landskamper 1974 SWE-DEN 4-6
25 Terry Laitala BK Primo/Pressen 5 - 0 Gävle 1974-10-07 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
24 Edward Szetela [POL] L TKO 2 Szczecin, POL 1974-09-13 1/4 Gryf Szczecinski
23 Koji Kojiya BK Örnen W TKO 1 Gävle 1974-08-28
22 Christer Carlsson Haninge BK 1 - 4 Lidköping 1974-03-03 SM 1974 1/4
21 Christer Carlsson Haninge BK 0 - 3 Haninge 1974-02-17 Final Mellansvenska
20 Raimo Ranninen Haninge BK 3 - 0 Haninge 1974-02-16 1/2 Mellansvenska
19 Ari-Pekka Niemikorpi FIN-jun 2 - 1 Gamla karleby, FIN 1974-01-27 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-6
18 Tomas Alesjö BK Fighter W TKO 1 Stockholm 1973-12-27 JSM-final
17 Kjell Isaksson Haninge BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1973-12-26 1/2 JSM
16 Markku Forsell [FIN] 3 - 0 Gävle 1973-11-09
15 Kire Stojanovski Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Linköping 1973-11-04
14 Jan Nilsson Narva BK 3 - 0 Gävle 1973-09-28
13 Paul Helje NOR-jun 3 - 0 Säffle 1973-02-24 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 7-3
12 Lauri Pastuhov Enköpings BK 1 - 2 Uppsala 1973-01-26
11 Esko Pallaspuro FIN-jun 2 - 1 Gävle 1973-01-13 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-4
10 Ove Söderström BK Höjden KO 2 Stockholm 1972-11-24 Hammarby IF 75 år
9 Folke Hedin Upsala IF W TKO 1 Gävle 1972-11-10
8 Harri Ruustelany [FIN] W TKO 3 Gävle 1972-10-06
7 Christer Carlsson Haninge BK /Landslaget 2 - 3 Katrineholm 1972-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
6 Johannis Alltenen Vårberg SK 1 - 2 Haninge 1972-04-30
5 Uno Johansson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Gävle 1972-04-06
4 Erik Andersen (f) DEN-jun 1 - 2 Halmstad 1972-03-19 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 5-5
3 Jouni Anttonen Vårberg SK 3 - 0 Avesta 1972-03-09
2 Leif Adermalm BK Winter 5 - 0 Stockholm 1972-02-28 Final Nybörjarnas
1 Jouni Anttonen Vårberg SK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1972-02-27 1/2 Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik

1972 Nybörjarmästare.
1973 Svensk juniormästare. 
1974 Silver Mellansvenska.