Landskamper 2003

52, Eleftheria Paleologou (GRE) - Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) (IFK Linköping) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
54, Katrin Enoksson (Redbergslids BK) - Kalliopi Geitsidou (GRE) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
54, Bashir Hassan (Malmö BK) - Artur Mikaelian (GRE) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
57, Maria Semertzoglou (GRE) - Josefina Tengroth (NBK/Akilles) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
60, Majid Jelili (Djurgårdens IF) - Orestis Saridis (GRE) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
64, Varlam Hartsilavas (GRE) - Richard Semakula (Sundsvalls BK) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
69, Benjamin Kalinovic (BK Rapid) - Georgios Bilis (GRE) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
75, Antonios Giannoulas (GRE) - Björn Johansson (BK Ringen) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
81, Helias Pavlidis (GRE) - Said El-Tahan (Lunds BS) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
91+, Andreas Gustafsson (NBK/Akilles) - Athanasios Panagiotou (GRE) 2003-03-24, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-GRE 5-5
50, Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) (IFK Linköping) - Emily Klinefelter (USA) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
52, Katrin Enoksson (Redbergslids BK) - Karen Davis (USA) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
54, Stella Nijhof (USA) - Maria Nilsson (BK Falken) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
54, Bashir Hassan (Malmö BK) - Kevin Hudgins (USA) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
57, Majid Jelili (Djurgårdens IF) - Johnny Vasquez (USA) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
60, Weston Ferguson (USA) - Erik Roth (BK Rapid) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
64, Keith Mason (USA) - Patrick Bogere (Redbergslids BK) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
69, Naim Terbunja (IFK Linköping) - Rondale Mason (USA) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
75, Anna Laurell (Nash) (Lunds BS) - Laura Ramsey (USA) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
81, Babacar Kamara (Stockholms AIF) - Jonathon Banks (USA) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
91+, Modo Sallah (BK Dalen) - George Garcia (USA) 2003-10-05 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 8-3
52, Sofia Ochigava (RUS) - Katrin Enoksson (Redbergslids BK) 2003-11-23, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-RUS 4-3
54, Bashir Hassan (Malmö BK) - Mamed Jagdarov (RUS) 2003-11-23, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-RUS 4-3
57, Majid Jelili (Djurgårdens IF) - Alexandr Komarenko (RUS) 2003-11-23, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-RUS 4-3
64, Alexandr Maletin (RUS) - Patrick Bogere (Redbergslids BK) 2003-11-23, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-RUS 4-3
75, Anna Laurell (Nash) (Lunds BS) - Irina Smirnova (RUS) 2003-11-23, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-RUS 4-3
91, Evgenij Makarenko (RUS) - Marcus Fowler (IF Linnéa) 2003-11-23, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-RUS 4-3
91+, Modo Sallah (BK Dalen) - Artur Morobyan (RUS) 2003-11-23, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-RUS 4-3
54, Jyri Naskali (FIN) - Bashir Hassan (Malmö BK) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
57, Rikard Lundby (Haninge BK) - Jussi Koivula (FIN) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
54, Katrin Enoksson (Redbergslids BK) - Camilla Munsterhjelm (FIN) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
60, Joni Turunen (FIN) - Erik Roth (BK Rapid) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
60, Eva Wahlström (FIN) - Josefina Tengroth (NBK/Akilles) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
64, Patrick Bogere (Redbergslids BK) - Lasse Käkelä-Petäys (FIN) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
66, Terhi Lukka (FIN) - Anna Ingman (IFK Umeå) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
69, Benjamin Kalinovic (BK Rapid) - Jari Fyhr (FIN) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
75, Jani Rauhala (FIN) - Joaquin Molina-Rivera (Redbergslids BK) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
91, Marcus Fowler (IF Linnéa) - Henri Valtonen (FIN) 2003-12-06, Tammerfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5