Josefina Tengroth

Vikt: 57, 63.5 kg
Född: 1972-04-28
Död:
Klubb: Oxelösunds BK, NBK/Akilles (Norrköping), Nyköpings BS
SM: 2002-2003-2004-2005 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 4 (2-2)
Nordisk: 6 (5-1); 2003-2004-2005 NM-Guld
EM: 4 (1-3); 2005 EM-Brons
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 Henriette Birkeland-Kitel NOR 6 - 17 Tönsberg, NOR 2005-05-12 EM 2005 (d) 1/2
40 Zsuzsanna Szuknai HUN 33 - 27 Tönsberg, NOR 2005-05-11 EM 2005 (d) 1/4
39 Henriette Birkeland-Kitel NOR 2 - 1 Oslo, NOR 2005-04-16 Landskamper 2005 SWE-NOR 5-5
38 Annukka Volotinen FIN 38 - 8 Rönne, DEN 2005-03-27 NM 2005 (d) NM-final
37 Ann Kristin Foss NOR 26 - 10 Rönne, DEN 2005-03-26 NM 2005 (d) 1/2
36 Natalia Smirnova [RUS] 21 - 28 St Petersburg, RUS 2005-03-12 1/2 IWBT
35 Mirjam Sedin Majornas BK 22 - 10 Umeå 2005-02-12 SM 2005 (d) SM-final
34 Johanna Persson (bkt) BK Tiger 40 - 7 Umeå 2005-02-11 SM 2005 (d) 1/2
33 Annukka Volotinen Helsingin AK, FIN 3 - 0 Angered 2004-11-07 Final ABC
32 Karin Kings Amazonas BK 3 - 0 Angered 2004-11-06 1/2 ABC
31 Nagehan Gul TUR 14 - +14 Riccione, ITA 2004-10-04 EM 2004 (d) 1/8
30 Myriam Chomaz [FRA] 9 - 24 Pecs, HUN 2004-09-09 1/4 Witch Cup
29 Marzia Davide [ITA] L TKO 2 Cascia, ITA 2004-06-11 1/2 Torneo Italia
28 Gaelle Amand [FRA] 14 - 12 Cascia, ITA 2004-06-10 1/4 Torneo Italia
27 Marzia Davide [ITA] 2 - 18 Tönsberg, NOR 2004-04-29 Int turn
26 Irena Pavic Sundsvalls BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 2004-03-28 NM 2004 (d) NM-final
25 Olga Zykova RUS 2 - 1 St Petersburg, RUS 2004-03-21 Landskamper 2004 SWE-RUS 4-6
24 Sara Mustonen IF Linnéa 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 2004-02-07 SM 2004 (d) SM-final
23 Irena Pavic Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 2004-02-06 SM 2004 (d) 1/2
22 Katie Taylor Bray BC, IRL L TKO 2 Oslo, NOR 2004-01-11 Final Norway BC
21 Eva Wahlström FIN 0 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2003-12-06 Landskamper 2003 SWE-FIN 5-5
20 Olesia Putinseva MLD 9 - 12 Pecs, HUN 2003-05-11 EM 2003 (d) 1/8
19 Maria Semertzoglou GRE 0 - 3 Stockholm 2003-03-24 Landskamper 2003 SWE-GRE 5-5
18 Alexandra Matheus DEN 14 - 10 Lathis, FIN 2003-03-23 NM 2003 (d) NM-final
17 Raila Rissanen FIN 14 - 6 Lahtis, FIN 2003-03-22 NM 2003 (d) 1/2 NM
16 Camilla Carlsson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 2 Tidaholm 2003-02-16 SM 2003 (d) SM-final
15 Kristina Hörman BK Kelly 5 - 0 Tidaholm 2003-02-15 SM 2003 (d) 1/2
14 Frida Wallberg IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Göteborg 2003-02-01
13 Maria Nilsson BK Falken 4 - 1 Smedjebacken 2002-12-01 SM 2002 (d) SM-final
12 Camilla Carlsson Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Smedjebacken 2002-11-30 SM 2002 (d) 1/2
11 Frida Wallberg IF Linnéa 2 - 29 Gävle 2002-09-28 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
10 Henriette Birkeland-Kitel NOR 7 - 13 Moss, NOR 2002-03-23 NM 2002 (d) 1/2 NM
9 Jennifer Anthony Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Norrköping 2002-03-09
8 Erika Berglund Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 2002-02-16
7 Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Linköping 2002-02-09
6 Maria Nilsson BK Falken 4 - 13 Sundsvall 2001-12-14 SM 2001 (d) SM-final
5 Malin De Wall Sollefteå BK 22 - 11 Sundsvall 2001-12-13 SM 2001 (d) 1/2
4 Jonna Emanuelsson BK Amazonas 2 - 3 Angered 2001-11-03 1/2 ABC
3 Jonna Emanuelsson BK Amazonas 8 - 17 Gävle 2001-09-29 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
2 Erika Berglund Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 2001-02-24
1 Terese Jansson Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Uppsala 2000-11-19
Sammanfattande statistik

Stor Tjej nr 7.