Richard Semakula

Vikt: 63,5/64, 69 kg
Född: 1982-
Död:
Klubb: Sundsvalls BK
SM: -
Landskamper: 5 (3-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Akilles Adnan Skarpnäcks BK 19 - 42 Sundsvall 2007-04-21 SM 2007 1/2
39 Joona Roth FIN 2 - 1 Boden 2006-12-09 Landskamper 2006 SWE-FIN 5-4
38 Yasser Abdo Iriba Narva BK 0 - 3 Angered 2006-11-05 Final ABC
37 Rasul Musaev Djurgårdens IF W Dsq 3 Sundsvall 2006-10-22 Final Draken Cup
36 Akilles Adnan Skarpnäcks BK 3 - 2 Gävle 2006-10-01 Final Falken Cup
35 Lasse Käkelä-Petäys FIN 3 - 0 Kotka, FIN 2005-12-04 Landskamper 2005 SWE-FIN 6-3
34 Rasul Musaev BK Rapid 3 - 0 Sundsvall 2005-10-23 Final Draken Cup
33 Patrick Bogere Redbergslids BK 19 - 38 Malmö 2005-04-24 SM 2005 SM-final
32 Maximo Vidal Barria BK Örnen 19 - 14 Malmö 2005-04-23 SM 2005 1/2
31 Daniel Hartvig Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 2005-01-23 KP-Cup
30 Afvan Phandontree BK Falken 3 - 0 Uppsala 2005-01-22 1/2 KP-Cup
29 Patrick Bogere Redbergslids BK L TKO 2 Linköping 2004-03-13 SM 2004 1/2
28 Maximo Vidal Barria BK Örnen 5 - 0 Linköping 2004-03-12 SM 2004 1/4
27 Sam Rukundo Upsala IF L TKO 4 Sundsvall 2003-04-27 SM 2003 SM-final
26 Shadi Hamsho BK Fox 19 - 17 Sundsvall 2003-04-26 SM 2003 1/2
25 Varlam Hartsilavas GRE 0 - 3 Stockholm 2003-03-24 Landskamper 2003 SWE-GRE 5-5
24 Sam Rukundo Upsala IF 11 - 27 Uppsala 2003-01-11 Uppsala BO
23 Tatu Erkkilä FIN 2 - 1 Skärholmen 2002-12-16 Landskamper 2002 SWE-FIN 4-4
22 Salar Bouzaine FRA 14 - 17 Tulle, FRA 2002-11-01 Landskamper 2002 SWE-FRA 1-9
21 Micke Olsson BK Falken 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2002-10-20 Final Draken Cup
20 Sam Rukundo Upsala IF 7 - 20 Gävle 2002-09-29 Final Gefle Dagblad
19 Cyrus Farhadi Lunds BS 18 - 13 Gävle 2002-09-28 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
18 Naim Terbunja IFK Linköping 9 - 23 Järfälla 2002-04-20 SM 2002 1/2
17 Maximo Vidal Barria BK Örnen 17 - 14 Järfälla 2002-04-19 SM 2002 1/4
16 Gio Garcia Upsala IF 5 - 0 Timrå 2002-02-23 Final Mattias Minne
15 Micke Olsson BK Falken 3 - 2 Boden 2002-01-27 Final Norrländska
14 Jurij Vdovitchenko Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Uppsala 2002-01-19 1/2 KP Cup
13 Hussein Omairat Angered BC 17 - 10 Sundsvall 2001-12-14 JSM-final
12 Thomas Ljungberg IFK Umeå 1 - 4 Sundsvall 2001-10-21 Final Draken Cup
11 Fabian Cubillos Stockholms AIF 4 - 1 Sundsvall 2001-10-20 Draken Cup
10 Fabian Cubillos Stockholms AIF 10 - 15 Gävle 2001-09-28 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
9 Thomas Ljungberg IFK Umeå 3 - 2 Timrå 2001-04-01 Final Mattias Minne
8 Micke Olsson BK Falken 3 - 2 Timrå 2001-03-31 1/2 Mattias Minne
7 Thomas Ljungberg IFK Umeå 2 - 1 Sundsvall 2001-01-28 Final Norrländska
6 Fabian Cubillos Visby BK 16 - 29 Gävle 2000-12-16 1/2 JSM
5 Jaffer Sayed Upsala IF 2 - 7 Gävle 2000-09-30 Final Gefle Dagblad (j)
4 Thomas Ljungberg IFK Umeå 0 - 3 Umeå 2000-03-17
3 Thomas Ljungberg IFK Umeå 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1999-10-17 Final Draken Cup (j)
2 Viktor Larsson BK Falken 3 - 2 Sundsvall 1999-10-16 1/2 Draken Cup (j)
1 Henrik Bjuhr Guldstadens BK 2 - 3 Timrå 1999-03-21 Final Mattias Minne (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

2001 JSM-Guld.
2002 Norrlandsmästare.
2003, 2005 SM-Silver.


Bror till Kennedy Katende.