Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Nathalie Nielsen | TiFa BC | 1 - 8 | Norrköping | 2010-04-30 | SM 2010 (d) | 1/2 |
29 | Kati Collander | Porin NMKY, FIN | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 2007-09-30 | Final Falken Cup | |
28 | Camilla Karlsson | NBK/Akilles | 0 - 5 | Eskilstuna | 2004-02-06 | SM 2004 (d) | 1/2 |
27 | Mirjam Sedin | IFK Umeå | 18 - 5 | Sundsvall | 2003-10-19 | Final Draken Cup | |
26 | Stella Nijhof | USA | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 2003-10-05 | Landskamper 2003 | SWE-USA 8-3 |
25 | Kari Jensen | B-30, NOR | 2 - 3 | Gävle | 2003-09-21 | Final Gefle Dagblad | |
24 | Camilla Karlsson | NBK/Akilles | 3 - 0 | Gävle | 2003-09-20 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad | |
23 | Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) | IFK Linköping | W TKO 2 | Tidaholm | 2003-02-16 | SM 2003 (d) | SM-final |
22 | Jennifer Anthony | Eskilstuna BK | 4 - 1 | Tidaholm | 2003-02-15 | SM 2003 (d) | 1/2 |
21 | Josefina Tengroth | NBK/Akilles | 1 - 4 | Smedjebacken | 2002-12-01 | SM 2002 (d) | SM-final |
20 | Irena Pavic | Sundsvalls BK | 5 - 0 | Smedjebacken | 2002-11-30 | SM 2002 (d) | 1/2 |
19 | Maria Semertzoglou | GRE | 6 - 8 | Antalya, TUR | 2002-10-24 | VM 2002 (d) | 1/4 |
18 | Ganbold Jargel | MGL | 13 - 10 | Antalya, TUR | 2002-10-22 | VM 2002 (d) | 1/8 |
17 | Kari Jensen | NOR | 12 - 14 | Moss, NOR | 2002-03-23 | NM 2002 (d) | 1/2 NM |
16 | Kari Jensen | B-30, NOR | 4 - 1 | Timrå | 2002-02-23 | Final Mattias Minne | |
15 | Kari Jensen | B-30, NOR | 30 - 30+ | Oslo, NOR | 2002-01-26 | Final Norway BC | |
14 | Renate Medby | Oslo BK, NOR | 17 - 16 | Oslo, NOR | 2002-01-25 | 1/2 Norway BC | |
13 | Josefina Tengroth | NBK/Akilles | 13 - 4 | Sundsvall | 2001-12-14 | SM 2001 (d) | SM-final |
12 | Jonna Emanuelsson | BK Amazonas | 20 - 14 | Sundsvall | 2001-12-13 | SM 2001 (d) | 1/2 |
11 | Sara Mustonen | Upsala IF | 3 - 0 | Gävle | 2001-11-30 | ||
10 | Renate Medby | Oslo BK, NOR | 1 - 4 | Angered | 2001-11-03 | 1/2 ABC | |
9 | Alexandra Matheus | CIK, DEN | 0 - 5 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2001-10-14 | Final Hilleröd BC | |
8 | Jonna Emanuelsson | BK Amazonas | 13 - 4 | Gävle | 2001-09-30 | Final Gefle Dagblad | |
7 | Malin De Wall | Sollefteå BK | 16 - 9 | Gävle | 2001-09-29 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad | |
6 | Cindy Vastine | FRA | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 2001-01-28 | Landskamper 2001 | SWE-FRA 5-7 |
5 | Camilla Karlsson | Norrköpings BK | 9 - 12 | Gävle | 2000-12-16 | SM 2000 (d) | 1/2 |
4 | Anneli Olsson | Visby BK | 10 - 5 | Gävle | 2000-12-15 | SM 2000 (d) | 1/4 |
3 | Elin Thorin | Narva BK | 3 - 7 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2000-10-14 | HSK Cup | |
2 | Sanna Rauta | IFK Linköping | L TKO 2 | Uppsala | 1999-12-19 | SM 1999 (d) | SM-final |
1 | Sanna Rauta | IFK Linköping | L TKO 1 | Angered | 1997-11-01 | 1/2 ABC |
1999, 2002 SM-Silver (57).