Landskamper 1994

54, Santiago Nieva (Hisingens BK) - Tom Jensen (b) (DEN) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
57, Fabricio Nieva (Hisingens BK) - Rachid Idrissi (DEN) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
60, Tonton Semakala (Tensta BK) - Öyvind Eggan (NOR) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
60, Simon Hagström (Narva BK) - Eik Jensen (DEN) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
63,5, Mahad Robleh (Stockholms AIF) - Anders Styve (NOR) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
67, Christian Bladt (DEN) - Ali Khattab (Lunds BS) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
71, Geir Hitland (NOR) - Roger Pettersson (Narva BK) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
75, Thomas Hansvoll (NOR) - Andreas Bredler (Narva BK) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
81, Robert Nordman (Redbergslids BK) - Jon Stensby (NOR) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
81, Tommy Hansen (DEN) - Magnus Östergren (Höllvikens BK) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
91, Ismael Koné (Tensta BK) - Rolf Monrad (NOR) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
91, John Pettersson (BK Rapid) - Per Magne Tronvoll (NOR) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
91+, Tobias Asklöf (Åtvidabergs BK) - Peder Larsen (DEN) 1994-01-31, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
54, Santiago Nieva (Hisingens BK) - Enno Kristjan (EST) 1994-06-11, Dalarö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-EST 5-2 (utomhus)
57, Fabricio Nieva (Hisingens BK) - Rainer Aalberg (EST) 1994-06-11, Dalarö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-EST 5-2 (Utomhus)
51, Fardi Bessik (Rinkeby International) - Konstantin Stepanov (EST) 1994-06-11, Dalarö, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-EST 5-2 (utomhus)
60, Tonton Semakala (Tensta BK) - Aleksej Zajtsev (EST) 1994-06-11, Dalarö, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-EST 5-2 (utomhus)
63,5, Leontij Vorontjuk (EST) - Mahad Robleh (Stockholms AIF) 1994-06-11, Dalarö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-EST 5-2 (utomhus)
67, Ali Khattab (Lunds BS) - Meelis Kiil (EST) 1994-06-11, Dalarö, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-EST 5-2 (utomhus)
91, Sergej Razumovskij (EST) - Kwamena Turkson (Rinkeby Int) 1994-06-11, Dalarö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-EST 5-2 (utomhus)
48, Mikko Mantere (FIN) - Patrik Eliasson (Tidaholms BK) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
51, Joni Turunen (FIN) - Fardi Bessik (Rinkeby International) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
54, Santiago Nieva (Narva BK) - Tommy Heiniemi (FIN) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
57, Fabricio Nieva (Narva BK) - Toni Turunen (FIN) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
60, Tonton Semakala (Tensta BK) - Reijo Vuorinen (FIN) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
63,5, Michael Yikealo (Narva BK) - Petri Nikkinen (FIN) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
67, Kai Kauramäki (FIN) - Roger Pettersson (Narva BK) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
71, Ronnie Nordman (Redbergslids BK) - Amin Asikainen (FIN) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
75, Andreas Bredler (Narva BK) - Jyrkki Kymäläinen (FIN) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
81, Toni Saarinen (FIN) - Robert Nordman (Redbergslids BK) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
91, Kwamena Turkson (Rinkeby International) - X X (FIN) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
91+, Kai Brännkärr (FIN) - Per Silfver (Timrå BK) 1994-12-11, Hallstahammar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5