Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Jean-Paul Melly | Satellite BC, SEY | L KO 2 | Victoria, SEY | 2000-12-22 | ||
29 | Tapio Spets | Turun Jyry, FIN | 2 - 1 | Skara | 2000-04-21 | ||
28 | Suphap Chataroopacheewin | BK Älgen | 0 - 3 | Umeå | 2000-03-17 | ||
27 | Suphap Chataroopacheewin | BK Älgen | 4 - 12 | Göteborg | 2000-02-17 | SM 2000 | 1/4 |
26 | Tony Joyett | London, ENG | 0 - 3 | Tidaholm | 1999-10-02 | ||
25 | Abdehakim Adaan | Angered BC | 0 - 3 | Skara | 1999-04-09 | ||
24 | Henok Alem | IF Linnéa | 2 - 16 | Köping | 1999-02-28 | SM 1999 | SM-final |
23 | Suphap Chataroopacheewin | BK Älgen | 11 - 10 | Köping | 1999-02-27 | SM 1999 | 1/2 |
22 | Abdehakim Adaan | Angered BC | 4 - 7 | Angered | 1999-01-31 | ||
21 | Deniz Karabay | Upsala IF | 0 - 3 | Tidaholm | 1999-01-16 | ||
20 | Majid Jelili | Tensta BK | L TKO 2 | Norrköping | 1997-02-21 | SM 1997 | 1/4 |
19 | Chalid Larbi | Angered BC | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 1996-04-27 | ||
18 | Henok Fre | Rinkeby Int | 3 - 0 | Falköping | 1996-04-05 | ||
17 | Raine Lehtonen | TTN, FIN | 2 - 1 | Falköping | 1995-10-29 | ||
16 | Frank Mtabingwa | Timrå BK | L TKO 5 | Tidaholm | 1995-04-14 | ||
15 | Charles Buyondo | Angered BC | 14 - 7 | Gävle | 1995-03-06 | SM 1995 | SM-final |
14 | Mikko Mantere | FIN | 1 - 2 | Hallstahammar | 1994-12-11 | Landskamper 1994 | SWE-FIN 7-5 |
13 | Géza Soós | Halmstads AIS | 3 - 0 | Tidaholm | 1994-10-28 | ||
12 | Fardi Bessik | Rinkeby Int/Landslaget | L TKO 2 | Göteborg | 1994-10-04 | Landslaget-Pressen 5-5 | |
11 | Géza Soós | Halmstads AIS | 0 - 3 | Tidaholm | 1994-04-01 | ||
10 | Géza Soós | Halmstads AIS | 0 - 3 | Halmstad | 1994-03-19 | ||
9 | Tobias Strömdahl | Stockholms AIF | 16 - 12 | Sundsvall | 1994-03-06 | SM 1994 | SM-final |
8 | John Hamid Larbi | Angered BC | L TKO 1 | Göteborg | 1994-02-05 | ||
7 | Joni Turunen | FIN | 0 - 3 | Helsingfors, FIN | 1993-12-04 | Landskamper 1993 | SWE-FIN 5-7 |
6 | Urban Börlin | BK Rapp | 1 - 4 | Hallstahammar | 1993-02-25 | SM 1993 | 1/2 |
5 | Santiago Nieva | Hisingens BK | 0 - 3 | Hultsfred | 1993-02-07 | Final Sydsvenska | |
4 | Anush Mohsenzadeh | BK Örnen | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1991-04-07 | ||
3 | Tonton Semakala | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 3 | Tidaholm | 1991-03-24 | ||
2 | Chalid Larbi | Angered BC/Göteborg | L TKO 3 | Göteborg | 1991-03-03 | Göteborg-Västergötland 4-0 | |
1 | Martin Carlsson | Höllvikens BK | L TKO 1 | Oskarshamn | 1989-01-29 | Final Sydsvenska (u) |
1990 Svensk juniormästare (F).
1999 SM-Silver.