Andreas Bredler

Vikt: Mellanvikt
Född: 1970-10-13
Död:
Klubb: Narva BK (Stockholm), Tensta BK (Stockholm)
SM: 1992 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 6 (5-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM: 3 (2-1)
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
78 Petr Munoz Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1995-01-29
77 Jyrkki Kymäläinen FIN 2 - 1 Hallstahammar 1994-12-11 Landskamper 1994 SWE-FIN 7-5
76 Fredrik Alvarez [ITA]/Pressen L KO 3 Göteborg 1994-10-04 Landslaget-Pressen 5-5
75 Jyrkki Kymäläinen Kuopion Riento, FIN 6 - 10 Helsingfors, FIN 1994-04-09 1/2 GeeBee
74 Salam Suberu (Stadig) IK Balder 3 - 0 Landskrona 1994-03-27 Landskrona BO
73 Erik Johansson (ösk) Örnsköldsviks SK 10 - 12 Timrå BK 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
72 Thomas Hansvoll NOR L TKO 3 Stockholm 1994-01-31 Landskamper 1994 SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
71 Robert Nordman Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Kungälv 1993-12-27
70 Juha Turkka FIN W Helsingfors, FIN 1993-12-04 Landskamper 1993 SWE-FIN 5-7
69 Kestutis Dziadaravicius LTU 7 - 17 Bursa, TUR 1993-09-08 EM 1993 1/8
68 Akin Kuloglu TUR L TKO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1993-05-12 VM 1993 1/4
67 Raffaele Bergamasco ITA 5 - 4 Tammerfors, FIN 1993-05-09 VM 1993 1/8
66 Jean-Paul Mendy FRA W TKO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1993-05-07 VM 1993 1/16
65 Kestutis Dziadaravicius [LIT] 16 - 15 Helsingfors, FIN 1993-04-04 Final GeeBee
64 Panaxiotis Panaxiotoy [CYP] 9 - 4 Helsingfors, FIN 1993-04-03 1/2 GeeBee
63 Joni Johansson Tampereen Vo, FIN 12 - 4 Helsingfors, FIN 1993-04-02 1/4 GeeBee
62 Leif Alhonen Huddinge BK 0 - 5 Västerås 1993-02-28 SM 1993 SM-final
61 Björn Knutsson Sundsvalls BK 4 - 1 Västerås 1993-02-27 SM 1993 1/2
60 Jerry Nordh Angered BC 5 - 0 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
59 Salam Suberu (Stadig) IK Balder W TKO 2 Hallstahammar 1993-02-25 SM 1993 1/8
58 Robert Wallance USA 3 - 0 Stockholm 1993-02-01 Landskamper 1993 SWE-USA 5-7
57 Aleksander Lebziak [RUS] 5 - 16 Stockholm 1993-01-15 (prel) SBO
56 Juha Turkka FIN 3 - 0 Solna 1992-12-07 Landskamper 1992 SWE-FIN 5-5
55 Erik Johansson (ösk) Sundsvalls BK 2 - 1 Umeå 1992-10-26 På Kubagalan
54 Robert Buda Gwardia Wroclaw, POL 4 - 8 Tammerfors, FIN 1992-10-18 Final Tammer
53 Eduards Narbuts [LAT] 8 - 4 Tammerfors, FIN 1992-10-17 1/2 Tammer
52 Arto Salo Rauman TU, FIN W TKO 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1992-10-16 1/4 Tammer
51 Raymond Joval NED 5 - 8 Köpenhamn, DEN 1992-02-27 OS-kval
50 Ronny Antman BK Falken W TKO 2 Stockholm 1992-02-16 SM 1992 SM-final
49 Joakim Gustavsson Djurgårdens IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
48 Luan Morina Norrköpings BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1992-02-14 SM 1992 1/4
47 Warren Jackson USA 2 - 1 Stockholm 1992-01-27 Landskamper 1992 SWE-USA 6-6
46 Aleksander Lebziak [OSS] 4 - 16 Stockholm 1992-01-12 1/2 SBO
45 Andrej Tjamoula [UKR] 8 - 2 Stockholm 1992-01-11 1/4 SBO
44 Eric Noi [ENG] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1991-12-12
43 Said Mohamed Laschi Helsingfors, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1991-11-25 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-3
42 Peter Benander Majornas BK 3 - 0 Angered 1991-11-17 Final Gbg/ABC
41 Roar Petajamaa Trym IL, NOR 1 - 7 Tammerfors, FIN 1991-10-15* Tammer
40 Ronny Antman BK Falken 1 - 2 Gävle 1991-09-27
39 Leif Keiski Sundsvalls BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-02-22 SM 1991 1/4
38 Brian Lentz IK 99, DEN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-01-12 1/4 SBO
37 Dragomir Poleksic YUG 4 - 1 Göteborg 1990-12-08 Final "För-EM"
36 Paul Petre [ROM] 0 - 4 Ankara, TUR 1990-11-03 (prel) Atatürk
35 Juri Saritski [UKR] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1990-10-19 1/4 Tammer
34 Siahmed Sidali BK Pugilst 2 - 1 Stockholm 1990-09-17
33 Kalevi Mäkinen Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1990-03-12 Bronco Cup
32 Joakim Gustavsson BK Örnen 1 - 4 Härnösand 1990-02-23 SM 1990 1/4
31 Gunnar Helghe BK Masen 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/8
30 Matthew Turner [WAL] 0 - 5 Tönsberg, NOR 1990-01-20 Final Tönsberg
29 Kare Einar Skogsrud Raufoss BK, NOR 3 - 2 Tönsberg, NOR 1990-01-19 1/2 Tönsberg
28 Peter Warpefelt BK Örnen W TKO 2 Säffle 1989-12-16 JSM-final
27 Igor Arsin [URS] 1 - 2 Umeå 1989-12-04
26 Ilari Kapanen LiTo, FIN W TKO 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1989-10-20 1/4 Tammer
25 Issam Karzoumi Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1989-10-08 Final Fighter Cup
24 Ole Klemetsen NOR-jun L KO 3 Tammerfors, FIN 1989-04-23 Final NM (j)
23 Ilari Kapanen FIN-jun 3 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1989-04-22 1/2 NM (j)
22 Trond Birkeland NOR-jun 2 - 1 Oslo, NOR 1989-02-12 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-5
21 Ilari Kapanen FIN-jun 2 - 1 Norrtälje 1989-01-28 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-7
20 Christoffer Söderqvist BK Rapid L TKO 1 Halmstad 1988-12-18 JSM-final
19 Kazim Ulucan Hammarby IF W Dsq 3 Lilla Edet 1988-10-02 Final Fighter Cup (j)
18 Reine Benjaminsson BK Kungälv 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1988-10-01 1/2 Fighter Cup (j)
17 Abdul Rahman Anwar Hammarby IF KO 3 Stockholm 1988-09-26
16 Janos Lakatos HUN 0 - 5 Gdansk, POL 1988-08-11* 1/4 EM (j)
15 Bert Schenk TSC Berlin, GDR L TKO 1 Schwerin, GDR 1988-04-20* 1/4 Schwerin (j)
14 Kennet Aas NOR-jun 2 - 1 Säffle 1988-02-13 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 9-2
13 Christophe Lavergne FRA-jun 3 - 0 Toulose, FRA 1987-12-19 SWE (j)-FRA (j) 2-6
12 Wael Haddad Järfälla BC 2 - 3 Säter 1987-12-12 1/2 JSM
11 Sead Sokolovic Lunds BS 5 - 0 Säter 1987-12-11 1/4 JSM
10 Ilari Kapanen FIN/TUL-jun W TKO 2 Stockholm 1987-10-11 SWE (j)-FIN/TUL (j) 10-1
9 Mosa Salif BK Falken 1 - 2 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
8 Mika Tikkanen FIN/TUL-jun 3 - 0 Åbo, FIN 1987-05-03 SWE (u/j)-FIN (u/j) 4-7
7 Peter Carlsson Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1987-03-22 SUM-final
6 Jani Heikkinen Katrineholms BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1987-03-21 1/2 SUM
5 Juhani Oras [FIN] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1987-01-18 i samband med j-lk
4 Niklas Lindgren Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1986-11-24
3 Mika Raudasoja FIN/TUL-jun 2 - 1 Botkyrka 1986-10-12 SWE (j)-FIN/TUL (j) 5-6
2 Joakim Aronsson Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1986-10-05 Fighter Cup
1 Ilari Kapanen FIN/TUL-jun 3 - 0 Åbo, FIN 1986-05-04 SWE (j)-FIN/TUL (j) 5-9
Sammanfattande statistik

1987 Ungdomsmästare.
1988 JSM-Silver.
1989 Svensk juniormästare.
1993 SM-Silver.
1991 Guld Göteborg/ABC öppna.