Landskamper 1968

F, Carl Axel Palm (Årsta BK) - Jens Erik Groth (DEN) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
B, Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) - John Christiansen (DEN) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
Fj, Ralph Hagberg (Redbergslids BK) - Jens H Olesen (DEN) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
L, Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) - Poul Erik Nielsen (DEN) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
LW, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Erik Sivebaek (DEN) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
W, Jörgen Hansen (DEN) - Per Martinsson (Skoftebyns AIS) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
LM, Christian Larsen (DEN) - Lars Risberg (BK Örnen) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
M, Christer Cornbäck (Redbergslids BK) - Jörgen Skovgaard (DEN) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
LT, Ralf Jensen (DEN) - Rolf Paulsson (BK Köping) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
T, Leif Rasmussen (DEN) - Kennerth Wiberg (Redbergslids BK) 1968-03-17, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-4
F, Bo Claesson (Skene AK) - Fredrik Hagen (NOR) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
B, Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) - Stig Kjeldsberg (NOR) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
Fj, Ralph Hagberg (Redbergslids BK) - Nils Dag Strömme (NOR) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
L, Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) - Kjell Jonassen (NOR) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
LW, Svein Erik Paulsen (NOR) - Lars-Erik Åslund (IF Linnéa) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
W, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Ole Nergård (NOR) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
LM, Jörgen Tärnblom (Enköpings BK) - Öistein Langbach (NOR) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
M, Thomas Svensson (Oxelösunds BK) - Ivar Undal (NOR) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
LT, Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) - Einar Lerstad (NOR) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
T, Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) - Odd Hansen (NOR) 1968-03-31, Umeå, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 9-1
F, Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) - Aldras Krjukovs (LAT) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
B, Vladislav Gensirovskis (LAT) - Carl Axel Palm (Årsta BK) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
Fj, Brunius Jasinskij (LAT) - Ralph Hagberg (Redbergslids BK) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
L, Ivan Teterin (LAT) - Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
LW, Jurij Viktorov (LAT) - Claes-Göran Svensson (GAK Enighet) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
W, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Agris Sjokolej (LAT) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-6
LM, Vjesturs Terauds (LAT) - Jörgen Tärnblom (Enköpings BK) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
M, Aijeps Junjajev (LAT) - Thomas Svensson (Oxelösunds BK) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
LT, Vladislav Umbras (LAT) - Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
T, Valerijs Gorjunov (LAT) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1968-04-09, Riga, LAT, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
F, Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) - Rein Pajor (EST) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
B, Carl Axel Palm (Årsta BK) - Lev Tratjuk (EST) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
Fj, Ralph Hagberg (Redbergslids BK) - Mati Multram (EST) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
L, Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) - Aksel Arro (EST) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
LW, Konstantin Primakov (EST) - Claes-Göran Svensson (GAK Enighet) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
W, Andres Raudkivi (EST) - Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
M, Vladimir Michajlov (EST) - Thomas Svensson (Oxelösunds BK) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
LM, Vladimir Bajkakov (EST) - Jörgen Tärnblom (Enköpings BK) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
LT, Pavel Dubovik (EST) - Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
T, Jüri Judrjasov (EST) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1968-04-12, Tallin, EST, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-EST 4-6
F, Jens Erik Groth (DEN) - Leif Magnusson (Årsta BK) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
B, Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) - John Christiansen (DEN) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
Fj, Peter Christiansen (DEN) - Carl Axel Palm (Årsta BK) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
L, Claes-Göran Svensson (GAK Enighet) - Poul Erik Nielsen (DEN) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LW, Erik Sivebaek (DEN) - Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
W, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Mogens Foght (DEN) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LM, Jörgen Tärnblom (Enköpings BK) - Bent Pedersen (DEN) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
M, Tage Nielsen (DEN) - Nils-Erik Rosén (Kalmar BK) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LT, Ralf Jensen (DEN) - Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
T, Leif Rasmussen (DEN) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1968-11-15, Helsingör, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
F, Bo Claesson (Skene AK) - Aarno Laukkanen (FIN) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
B, Jouko Lindberg (FIN) - Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
Fj, Carl Axel Palm (Årsta BK) - Risto Westerberg (FIN) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
L, Claes-Göran Svensson (GAK Enighet) - Markku Sevander (FIN) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
LW, Arto Nilsson (FIN) - Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
W, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Kari Ruonala (FIN) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
LM, Seppo Vesalainen (FIN) - Jörgen Tärnblom (Enköpings BK) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
M, Reima Virtanen (FIN) - Christer Cornbäck (Redbergslids BK) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
LT, Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) - Jorma Väisänen (FIN) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
T, Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) - Eero Ruokomäki (FIN) 1968-12-02, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4