Lars-Erik Åslund

Vikt: Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1949-08-22
Död:
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1971-1972 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 5 (2-3)
Nordisk: 2 (1-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Jorma Taipale Helsingin Jyry, FIN 2 - 3 Stockholm 1972-10-13
39 Roland Ahlin Narva BK /Pressen 1 - 4 Katrineholm 1972-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
38 Heikki Maijanen Viipurin Ny, FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1972-10-??
37 Mikko Saarinen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1972-04-19 Landskamper 1972 SWE-FIN 3-7
36 Kurt Petersen DEN 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1972-04-08 NM 1972 NM-final
35 Stein Revfem NOR 5 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1972-04-07 NM 1972 1/2
34 Roland Ahlin Narva BK 4 - 1 Malmö 1972-03-28 SM 1972 SM-final
33 Jan Pettersson Katrineholms BK 4 - 1 Helsingborg 1972-03-27 SM 1972 1/2
32 Roland Ahlin Narva BK L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1972-01-23
31 Ronny Martinsson Redbergslids BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-04-06. SM 1971 SM-final
30 Jan Pettersson Katrineholms BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1971-04-06 SM 1971 1/2
29 Martin Pedersen Halmstads AIS 3 - 2 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/4
28 Mikko Saarinen Salon Viesti, FIN L 3 Leipzig, GDR 1971-03-02 1/4 Leipzigturn
27 Tord Berglund BK Älgen W w.o Östersund 1971-02-20. Final Norrland Open
26 Bertil Bredin BK Älgen KO Östersund 1971-02-20 1/2 Norrland Open
25 Arto Nilsson FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1971-01-15 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 4-6
24 Risto Kopra [FIN] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1970-12-17
23 Vladimir Vladimirow BUL 2 - 1 Stockholm 1970-11-29 Landskamper 1970 SWE-BUL 5-5
22 Kjeld Krogh DEN KO 1 Roskilde, DEN 1970-11-15 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN
21 Seppo Kiviranta Helsingin Vo, FIN W TKO 3 Stockholm 1970-11-13
20 Wieland Neumann [FRG] 3 - 0 Halmstad 1970-11-06
19 Pekka Aho Kemin Into, FIN 2 - 1 Piteå 1970-02-07
18 Branko Mikek Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1968-11-15
17 Christer Johansson Majornas BK /Pressen 3 - 2 Östersund 1968-10-20 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
16 Pertti Vartiainen Helsingfors, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1968-10-11 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-4
15 Svein Erik Paulsen NOR 1 - 2 Umeå 1968-03-31 Landskamper 1968 SWE-NOR 9-1
14 Thomas Borg BK Sparta W 3 Stockholm 1968-03-22
13 Frank Heinzöe DEN-jun 2 - 1 Kalmar 1968-03-17 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 6-4
12 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1968-02-19 SM 1968 1/4
11 Knut Mo-Rönning Oslo, NOR W w.o Stockholm 1968-02-09 (j) Stockholm-Oslo 6-3
10 Markku Sevander FIN-jun 3 - 0 Kokkola, FIN 1968-01-28 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-5
9 Bernt Eriksson GAK Enighet 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-12-29. JSM-final
8 Göran Träff Oskarshamns BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-12-29 1/2 JSM
7 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1967-12-28 1/4 JSM
6 Per Ove Sjösten Oxelösunds BK KO 2 Stockholm 1967-12-27 1/8 JSM
5 Thomas Borg BK Sparta 2 - 3 Stockholm 1967-12-15. Final DM-Stockholm
4 Bo Bergman BK Masen KO 1 Fagersta 1967-03-12
3 Bo Bergman BK Masen 2 - 3 Stockholm 1966-12-27 1/8 JSM
2 Mats Bång BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1966-10-28
1 Tord Berglund BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1966-10-16
Sammanfattande statistik

1967 Svensk juniormästare (LW).
1972 NM-Silver.