Lars-Erik Åslund

Vikt: Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1949-08-22
Död:
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1971-1972 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 5 (2-3)
Nordisk: 2 (1-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Jorma Taipale Helsingin Jyry, FIN 2 - 3 Stockholm 1972-10-13
44 Roland Ahlin Narva BK /Pressen 1 - 4 Katrineholm 1972-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
43 Heikki Maijanen Viipurin Ny, FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1972-10-??
42 Mikko Saarinen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1972-04-19 Landskamper 1972 SWE-FIN 3-7
41 Kurt Petersen DEN 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1972-04-08 NM 1972 NM-final
40 Stein Revfem NOR 5 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1972-04-07 NM 1972 1/2
39 Roland Ahlin Narva BK 4 - 1 Malmö 1972-03-28 SM 1972 SM-final
38 Jan Pettersson Katrineholms BK 4 - 1 Helsingborg 1972-03-27 SM 1972 1/2
37 Roland Ahlin Narva BK L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1972-01-23
36 Ronny Martinsson Redbergslids BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-04-06. SM 1971 SM-final
35 Jan Pettersson Katrineholms BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1971-04-06 SM 1971 1/2
34 Martin Pedersen Halmstads AIS 3 - 2 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/4
33 Mikko Saarinen Salon Viesti, FIN L 3 Leipzig, GDR 1971-03-02 1/4 Leipzigturn
32 Tord Berglund BK Älgen W w.o Östersund 1971-02-20. Final Norrland Open
31 Bertil Bredin BK Älgen W TKO 2 Östersund 1971-02-20 1/2 Norrland Open
30 Arto Nilsson FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1971-01-15 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 4-6
29 Risto Kopra [FIN] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1970-12-17
28 Vladimir Vladimirow BUL 2 - 1 Stockholm 1970-11-29 Landskamper 1970 SWE-BUL 5-5
27 Kjeld Krogh DEN KO 1 Roskilde, DEN 1970-11-15 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN
26 Seppo Kiviranta Helsingin Vo, FIN W TKO 3 Stockholm 1970-11-13
25 Wieland Neumann [FRG] 3 - 0 Halmstad 1970-11-06
24 Pekka Aho Kemin Into, FIN 2 - 1 Piteå 1970-02-07
23 Pekka Aho Kemin Into, FIN 2 - 1 Luleå 1970-02-06
22 Jan Pettersson Katrineholms BK 3 - 0 Borlänge 1968-12-01
21 Ants Mikiver BK Köping W TKO 3 Avesta 1968-11-23
20 Branko Mikek Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1968-11-15
19 Christer Johansson Majornas BK /Pressen 3 - 2 Östersund 1968-10-20 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
18 Pertti Vartiainen Helsingfors, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1968-10-11 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-4
17 Svein Erik Paulsen NOR 1 - 2 Umeå 1968-03-31 Landskamper 1968 SWE-NOR 9-1
16 Thomas Borg BK Sparta W 3 Stockholm 1968-03-22
15 Frank Heinzöe DEN-jun 2 - 1 Kalmar 1968-03-17 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 6-4
14 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1968-02-19 SM 1968 1/4
13 Knut Mo-Rönning Oslo, NOR W w.o Stockholm 1968-02-09 (j) Stockholm-Oslo 6-3
12 Markku Sevander FIN-jun 3 - 0 Kokkola, FIN 1968-01-28 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-5
11 Bernt Eriksson GAK Enighet 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-12-29. JSM-final
10 Göran Träff Oskarshamns BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-12-29 1/2 JSM
9 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1967-12-28 1/4 JSM
8 Per Ove Sjösten Oxelösunds BK KO 2 Stockholm 1967-12-27 1/8 JSM
7 Thomas Borg BK Sparta 2 - 3 Stockholm 1967-12-15. Final DM-Stockholm
6 Bo Bergman BK Masen KO 1 Fagersta 1967-03-12
5 Bo Bergman BK Masen 2 - 3 Stockholm 1966-12-27 1/8 JSM
4 Mats Bång BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1966-10-28
3 Roger Erhardsson Hallstahammars SK 3 - 0 Borlänge 1966-10-21
2 Tord Berglund BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1966-10-16
1 Stig Johansson (w) BK Glänser 3 - 0 Långshyttan 1966-09-25
Sammanfattande statistik

1967 Svensk juniormästare (LW).
1972 NM-Silver.