Christer Ottosson

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1948-11-25
Död:
Klubb: GAK Enighet (Malmö)
SM: 1970, 1973 SM-Guld (LM)
Landskamper: 24 (15-9)
Nordisk: 2 (0-2)
EM: 3 (1-2)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
95 Anatolij Klimanov URS 0 - 5 Belgrad, YUG 1973-06-06 EM 1973 1/4
94 Serafin Papageorgious GRE 3 - 2 Belgrad, YUG 1973-06-04 EM 1973 1/8
93 Alf Qvarnström FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1973-04-18 Landskamper 1973 SWE-FIN 4-6
92 Ole Svendsen DEN L TKO 2 Vänersborg 1973-03-23 Landskamper 1973 SWE-DEN 4-6
91 Kenneth Wiberg Oskarshamns BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1973-02-20 SM 1973 SM-final
90 Leo Vainonen BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
89 Tommy Tolversson Haninge BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1973-02-18 SM 1973 1/4
88 Ray Aboajok [FRG] W TKO 2 Landskrona 1972-11-19
87 Aleksander Popovic YUG 3 - 0 Stockholm 1972-11-12 Landskamper 1972 SWE-YUG 3-7
86 Alf Adolfsson Oskarshamns BK /Småland 3 - 0 Värnamo 1972-10-29 Småland-Skåne 5-5
85 Poul E Hansegaard [DEN] KO 2 Malmö 1972-10-15
84 Björn Morén BK Ringen 3 - 0 Osby 1972-10-04.
83 Heino Schmidt Weser/Ems, FRG 1 - 2 Kristianstad 1971-11-26 Skåne-Weser/Ems 3-8
82 Kurt Petersen DEN 1 - 2 Aarhus, DEN 1971-11-21 Landskamper 1971 SWE-DEN 2-8
81 Björn Adolfsson Värnamo BK KO 2 Trelleborg 1971-11-07
80 Bernie Guindon CAN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1971-10-24 Landskamper 1971 SWE-CAN 6-5
79 Harald Sixt K.T., FRG 2 - 1 Malmö 1971-10-01
78 Krastio Denchev BUL L 3 Madrid, ESP 1971-06-13 EM 1971 1/8
77 Christer Cornbäck Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Linköping 1971-02-12
76 Vjesturs Terauds LAT L TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-01-31 Landskamper 1971 SWE-LAT 3-7
75 Mikko Saarinen FIN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1971-01-15 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 4-6
74 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1971-01-06
73 Heikki Maijanen ViNy, FIN W 3 Mölndal 1971-01-04
72 Christer Cornbäck Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1970-12-17
71 Christer Cornbäck Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1970-12-13
70 Jörgen Tärnblom Enköpings BK 3 - 0 Mölndal 1970-12-10
69 Nassko Sjilderov BUL W TKO 3 Stockholm 1970-11-29 Landskamper 1970 SWE-BUL 5-5
68 Hans Peder Lund DEN KO 3 Roskilde, DEN 1970-11-15 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 4-6
67 Wieland Neumann [FRG] W TKO 2 Uddevalla 1970-11-08
66 Per Martinsson Skoftebyns AIS /Pressen 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1970-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
65 Björn Caspersen NOR W TKO 2 Oslo, NOR 1970-05-28 Landskamper 1970 SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
64 Mikko Saarinen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1970-04-02 NM 1970 1/2
63 John Adolph DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1970-03-22 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 5-5
62 Kaj Olof Kiviniemi BK Örnen 5 - 0 Vänersborg 1970-02-24 SM 1970 SM-final
61 Per Martinsson Skoftebyns AIS 5 - 0 Uddevalla 1970-02-23 SM 1970 1/2
60 Bertil Zell Alingsås BK KO 2 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
59 Hans Peder Lund A.Olympia, DEN 2 - 1 Kristianstad 1970-02-08
58 Hans Peder Lund A.Olympia, DEN 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1970-02-07
57 Håkan Gustafsson Häljarps AIS 3 - 0 Furulund 1970-02-01
56 Kalevi Kosunen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1970-01-25 Landskamper 1970 SWE-FIN 7-3
55 Göran Träff Oskarshamns BK 5 - 0 Eksjö 1970-01-18 Final Sydsvenska
54 Björn Caspersen Sp. 09, NOR 3 - 0 Halmstad 1970-01-06
53 Piotr Osiak POL W Stockholm 1969-11-30 Landskamper 1969 SWE-POL 3-7
52 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK/Småland 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1969-11-23 Skåne-Småland 5-5
51 Henning Olsen DEN 2 - 1 Århus, DEN 1969-11-16 Landskamper 1969 SWE-DEN 3-7
50 Jim Kelly Royal Army, UK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1969-11-02
49 Martin Pedersen Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1969-10-30
48 Peter Salewski Weser/Ems, FRG KO 3 Helsingborg 1969-10-19
47 Birger Persson Kalmar BK/ Pressen 5 - 0 Trollhättan 1969-09-21 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
46 Agris Sjokolej LAT 0 - 3 Stockholm 1969-02-09 Landskamper 1969 SWE-LAT 2-8
45 Rune Johansson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1969-01-30
44 Pertti Taivainen Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1969-01-10
43 Kari Ruonala FIN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1968-12-02 Landskamper 1968 SWE-FIN 6-4
42 Mogens Foght DEN 3 - 0 Helsingör, DEN 1968-11-15 Landskamper 1968 SWE-DEN 4-6
41 Christer Johansson Majornas BK L 3 Göteborg 1968-11-07
40 Moritz Mittel-Rhein, FRG W TKO 1 Malmö 1968-09-27
39 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Rättvik 1968-07-11
38 Andres Raudkivi EST L TKO 3 Tallin, EST 1968-04-12 Landskamper 1968 SWE-EST 4-6
37 Agris Sjokolej LAT 2 - 0 Riga, LAT 1968-04-09 Landskamper 1968 SWE-LAT 2-6
36 Ole Nergård NOR 2 - 1 Umeå 1968-03-31 Landskamper 1968 SWE-NOR 9-1
35 Henning Olsen Valby IK, DEN 3 - 0 Trelleborg 1968-03-24
34 Erik Sivebaek DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1968-03-17 Landskamper 1968 SWE-DEN 6-4
33 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK W TKO 3 Kristianstad 1968-03-03
32 Vladimir Sjukauskas [USR/LAT] 3 - 0 Malmö 1968-02-26
31 Jovan Dzakula Narva BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1968-02-21 SM 1968 SM-final
30 Christer Johansson Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/2
29 Bo Boman BK Örnen KO 2 Stockholm 1968-02-19 SM 1968 1/4
28 Svein Erik Paulsen B-30, NOR L TKO 3 Östersund 1968-01-28
27 Brand Weser/Ems, FRG W TKO 2 Malmö 1968-01-26
26 Bengt-Åke Gunnarsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1968-01-21 Final Sydsvenska
25 Mauri Saarivainio FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1967-12-03 Landskamper 1967 SWE-FIN 5-5
24 Kjeld Krogh DEN 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1967-11-24 Landskamper 1967 SWE-DEN 3-7
23 Peter Dieckmann Heros, FRG 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1967-10-29
22 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK /Pressen 5 - 0 Kristianstad 1967-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 5-5
21 Mühlenradt [FRG] 3 - 0 Malmö 1967-09-29
20 Mauri Saarivainio FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1967-04-24 Landskamper 1967 SWE-FIN 3-7
19 Knud Erik Rasmussen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1967-04-03 NM 1967 1/2
18 Pertti Tuominen FIN-jun 3 - 0 Uppsala 1967-03-19 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-4
17 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1967-03-07
16 Rune Johansson Värnamo BK L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1967-02-21 SM 1967 SM-final
15 Håkan Erneborn Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-02-20 SM 1967 1/2
14 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1967-02-19 SM 1967 1/4
13 Carl-Åke Palm Årsta BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-12-30 JSM-final
12 Lennart Schön BK Ringen 4 - 1 Stockholm 1966-12-29 1/2 JSM
11 Reinhold Jonsson BK Älgen 5 - 0 Sockholm 1966-12-28 1/4 JSM
10 Christer Johansson Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-12-27 1/8 JSM
9 Bo Fogelberg BK Viljan 2 - 1 Landskrona 1966-12-16
8 Ove Olofsson BK Älgen W TKO 1 Östersund 1966-12-11
7 Willy Torkelsson BK Primo W TKO 3 Landskrona 1966-10-28
6 Sven Inge Malmkvist BK Primo 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1966-02-25
5 Göran Rejdvik BK Värend 3 - 0 Halmstad 1966-02-04. Final Sydsvenska
4 Göran Gelinder Upsala IF 2 - 3 Stockholm 1965-12-27 1/4 JSM
3 Allan Brolös IK 99, DEN 2 - 1 Landskrona 1965-01-22
2 Lars-Åke Persson Hälsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1964-12-20
1 O Willumsen [DEN] W TKO 2 Malmö 1964-12-03
Sammanfattande statistik

"Otto".
1966, 1970 Sydvensk mästare.
1966, 1968 Svensk juniormästare.
1967-1968 SM-Silver.


Stor Grabb nr 82