Christer Ottosson

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1948-11-25
Död:
Klubb: GAK Enighet (Malmö)
SM: 1970, 1973 SM-Guld (LM)
Landskamper: 24 (15-9)
Nordisk: 2 (0-2)
EM: 3 (1-2)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
107 Anatolij Klimanov URS 0 - 5 Belgrad, YUG 1973-06-06 EM 1973 1/4
106 Serafin Papageorgious GRE 3 - 2 Belgrad, YUG 1973-06-04 EM 1973 1/8
105 Alf Qvarnström FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1973-04-18 Landskamper 1973 SWE-FIN 4-6
104 Ole Svendsen DEN L TKO 2 Vänersborg 1973-03-23 Landskamper 1973 SWE-DEN 4-6
103 Kenneth Wiberg Oskarshamns BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1973-02-20 SM 1973 SM-final
102 Leo Vainonen BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
101 Tommy Tolversson Haninge BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1973-02-18 SM 1973 1/4
100 Ray Aboajok [FRG] W TKO 2 Landskrona 1972-11-19
99 Aleksander Popovic YUG 3 - 0 Stockholm 1972-11-12 Landskamper 1972 SWE-YUG 3-7
98 Alf Adolfsson Oskarshamns BK /Småland 3 - 0 Värnamo 1972-10-29 Småland-Skåne 5-5
97 Poul E Hansegaard [DEN] KO 2 Malmö 1972-10-15
96 Björn Morén BK Ringen 3 - 0 Osby 1972-10-04.
95 Heino Schmidt Weser/Ems, FRG 1 - 2 Kristianstad 1971-11-26 Skåne-Weser/Ems 3-8
94 Kurt Petersen DEN 1 - 2 Aarhus, DEN 1971-11-21 Landskamper 1971 SWE-DEN 2-8
93 Björn Adolfsson Värnamo BK KO 2 Trelleborg 1971-11-07
92 R Davies [ENG] L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1971-10-28
91 Bernie Guindon CAN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1971-10-24 Landskamper 1971 SWE-CAN 6-5
90 Harald Sixt K.T., FRG 2 - 1 Malmö 1971-10-01
89 Krastio Denchev BUL L 3 Madrid, ESP 1971-06-13 EM 1971 1/8
88 Christer Cornbäck Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Linköping 1971-02-12
87 Vjesturs Terauds LAT L TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-01-31 Landskamper 1971 SWE-LAT 3-7
86 Mikko Saarinen FIN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1971-01-15 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 4-6
85 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1971-01-06
84 Heikki Maijanen ViNy, FIN W 3 Mölndal 1971-01-04
83 Christer Cornbäck Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1970-12-17
82 Christer Cornbäck Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1970-12-13
81 Jörgen Tärnblom Enköpings BK 3 - 0 Mölndal 1970-12-10
80 Nassko Sjilderov BUL W TKO 3 Stockholm 1970-11-29 Landskamper 1970 SWE-BUL 5-5
79 Hans Peder Lund DEN KO 3 Roskilde, DEN 1970-11-15 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 4-6
78 Wieland Neumann [FRG] W TKO 2 Uddevalla 1970-11-08
77 Per Martinsson Skoftebyns AIS /Pressen 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1970-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
76 Björn Caspersen NOR W TKO 2 Oslo, NOR 1970-05-28 Landskamper 1970 SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
75 Mikko Saarinen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1970-04-02 NM 1970 1/2
74 John Adolph DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1970-03-22 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 5-5
73 Kaj Olof Kiviniemi BK Örnen 5 - 0 Vänersborg 1970-02-24 SM 1970 SM-final
72 Per Martinsson Skoftebyns AIS 5 - 0 Uddevalla 1970-02-23 SM 1970 1/2
71 Bertil Zell Alingsås BK KO 2 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
70 Hans Peder Lund A.Olympia, DEN 2 - 1 Kristianstad 1970-02-08
69 Hans Peder Lund A.Olympia, DEN 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1970-02-07
68 Håkan Gustafsson Häljarps AIS 3 - 0 Furulund 1970-02-01
67 Kalevi Kosunen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1970-01-25 Landskamper 1970 SWE-FIN 7-3
66 Göran Träff Oskarshamns BK 5 - 0 Eksjö 1970-01-18 Final Sydsvenska
65 Björn Caspersen Sp. 09, NOR 3 - 0 Halmstad 1970-01-06
64 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Landskrona 1969-12-05
63 Piotr Osiak POL W Stockholm 1969-11-30 Landskamper 1969 SWE-POL 3-7
62 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK/Småland 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1969-11-23 Skåne-Småland 5-5
61 Henning Olsen DEN 2 - 1 Århus, DEN 1969-11-16 Landskamper 1969 SWE-DEN 3-7
60 Jim Kelly Royal Army, UK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1969-11-02
59 Martin Pedersen Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1969-10-30
58 Erwin Janssen DGF, FRG W TKO Osby 1969-10-26
57 Peter Salewski Weser/Ems, FRG KO 3 Helsingborg 1969-10-19
56 Birger Persson Kalmar BK/ Pressen 5 - 0 Trollhättan 1969-09-21 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
55 Agris Sjokolej LAT 0 - 3 Stockholm 1969-02-09 Landskamper 1969 SWE-LAT 2-8
54 Rune Johansson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1969-01-30
53 Pertti Taivainen Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1969-01-10
52 Kari Ruonala FIN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1968-12-02 Landskamper 1968 SWE-FIN 6-4
51 Mogens Foght DEN 3 - 0 Helsingör, DEN 1968-11-15 Landskamper 1968 SWE-DEN 4-6
50 Christer Johansson Majornas BK L 3 Göteborg 1968-11-07
49 Moritz Mittel-Rhein, FRG W TKO 1 Malmö 1968-09-27
48 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Rättvik 1968-07-11
47 Andres Raudkivi EST L TKO 3 Tallin, EST 1968-04-12 Landskamper 1968 SWE-EST 4-6
46 Agris Sjokolej LAT 2 - 0 Riga, LAT 1968-04-09 Landskamper 1968 SWE-LAT 2-6
45 Ole Nergård NOR 2 - 1 Umeå 1968-03-31 Landskamper 1968 SWE-NOR 9-1
44 Henning Olsen Valby IK, DEN 3 - 0 Trelleborg 1968-03-24
43 Erik Sivebaek DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1968-03-17 Landskamper 1968 SWE-DEN 6-4
42 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK W TKO 3 Kristianstad 1968-03-03
41 Vladimir Sjukauskas [USR/LAT] 3 - 0 Malmö 1968-02-26
40 Jovan Dzakula Narva BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1968-02-21 SM 1968 SM-final
39 Christer Johansson Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/2
38 Bo Boman BK Örnen KO 2 Stockholm 1968-02-19 SM 1968 1/4
37 Svein Erik Paulsen B-30, NOR L TKO 3 Östersund 1968-01-28
36 Brand Weser/Ems, FRG W TKO 2 Malmö 1968-01-26
35 Bengt-Åke Gunnarsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1968-01-21 Final Sydsvenska
34 Erik Sivebaek AIK Roskilde, DEN L Dsq ? 1968-01-14
33 Mauri Saarivainio FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1967-12-03 Landskamper 1967 SWE-FIN 5-5
32 Kjeld Krogh DEN 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1967-11-24 Landskamper 1967 SWE-DEN 3-7
31 Peter Dieckmann Heros, FRG 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1967-10-29
30 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK /Pressen 5 - 0 Kristianstad 1967-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 5-5
29 R Mühlenradt [FRG] 3 - 0 Malmö 1967-09-29
28 Mauri Saarivainio FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1967-04-24 Landskamper 1967 SWE-FIN 3-7
27 Knud Erik Rasmussen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1967-04-03 NM 1967 1/2
26 Pertti Tuominen FIN-jun 3 - 0 Uppsala 1967-03-19 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-4
25 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1967-03-07
24 Rune Johansson Värnamo BK L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1967-02-21 SM 1967 SM-final
23 Håkan Erneborn Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-02-20 SM 1967 1/2
22 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1967-02-19 SM 1967 1/4
21 Rune Johansson Värnamo BK L TKO 3 Landskrona 1967-01-22. Final Sydsvenska
20 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Landskrona 1967-01-22 1/2 Sydsvenska
19 Erik Sivebaek AIK Roskilde/Själland 2 - 1 ? 1967-01-15 Själland-Skåne
18 Jan Pedersen IK 99, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1967-01-10
17 Carl-Åke Palm Årsta BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-12-30 JSM-final
16 Lennart Schön BK Ringen 4 - 1 Stockholm 1966-12-29 1/2 JSM
15 Reinhold Jonsson BK Älgen 5 - 0 Sockholm 1966-12-28 1/4 JSM
14 Christer Johansson Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-12-27 1/8 JSM
13 Bo Fogelberg BK Viljan 2 - 1 Landskrona 1966-12-16
12 Ove Olofsson BK Älgen W TKO 1 Östersund 1966-12-11
11 Willy Torkelsson BK Primo W TKO 3 Landskrona 1966-10-28
10 R Mühlenradt [FRG] 3 - 0 Malmö 1966-09-30
9 E Hansen AIK Roskilde, DEN 3 - 0 Landskrona 1966-03-24
8 Sven Inge Malmkvist BK Primo 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1966-02-25
7 Göran Rejdvik BK Värend 3 - 0 Halmstad 1966-02-04. Final Sydsvenska
6 Lasse Spenner Naestved BK, DEN W 3 ? 1966-01-14
5 Göran Gelinder Upsala IF 2 - 3 Stockholm 1965-12-27 1/4 JSM
4 Bent Lind AIK Kolding, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1965-11-15
3 Allan Brolös IK 99, DEN 2 - 1 Landskrona 1965-01-22
2 Lars-Åke Persson Hälsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1964-12-20
1 O Willumsen [DEN] W TKO 2 Malmö 1964-12-03
Sammanfattande statistik

"Otto".
1966, 1970 Sydvensk mästare.
1966, 1968 Svensk juniormästare.
1967 Silver Sydsvenska. 
1967-1968 SM-Silver.


Stor Grabb nr 82